STUDY OF EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION ADMINISTRATION GUIDELINES TO ENHANCE MORALITY AND TRANSPARENCY ACCORDING TO THE FRAMEWORK FOR INTEGRITY AND TRANSPARENCY ASSESSMENT LEVEL AA PATHUM THANI PRIMARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE 2
dc.contributor: NATTAPAT JINASUYen
dc.contributor: ณัฐภัทร จินาสุยth
dc.contributor.advisor: Taweesil Koolnaphadolen
dc.contributor.advisor: ทวีศิลป์ กุลนภาดลth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Taweesil Koolnaphadolen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ทวีศิลป์ กุลนภาดลth
dc.contributor.emailadvisortaweesil@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisortaweesil@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 24/5/2024
dc.description.abstract: The objective is to study the guidelines for the educational administration of schools, including Integrity and Transparency Assessment (ITA) Level AA. The study used qualitative approach and eight key informants were selected through semi-structured and in-depth interviews. The results were as follows: (1) educational institution administrators are facilitators and role models in developing morality and transparency; (2) collaborating in planning and setting policy according to the framework for assessment each indicator; (3) preparation of management to support integrity and transparency assessment; (4) to enhance awareness through public relations, communication, and networking in exchanging knowledge; (5) creating an organizational culture and organizational climate for teamwork by enhancing anti-corruption attitudes; and (6) behaving as a person with good moral behavior.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางในการดำเนินการบริหารสถานศึกษาของโรงเรียนที่ได้รับผลการประเมินคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใส ระดับ AA เป็นงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ เก็บข้อมูลจากการสัมภาษณ์ผู้ให้ข้อมูลสำคัญ จำนวน 8 คน โดยใช้เครื่องมือเป็นแบบสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่เป็นผู้อำนวยความสะดวกและเป็นแบบอย่างในการพัฒนาคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใส 2) การร่วมกันวางแผนและกำหนดนโยบายตามกรอบการประเมินรายตัวชี้วัด 3) การเตรียมความพร้อมในการบริหารเพื่อรองรับการประเมินคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใส 4) การเสริมสร้างการรับรู้โดยการประชาสัมพันธ์ การสื่อสารและการสร้างเครือข่ายในการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ 5) การสร้างวัฒนธรรมและบรรยากาศในการทำงานเป็นทีมโดยเสริมสร้างทัศนคติที่ไม่ทนต่อการทุจริตทุกรูปแบบ และ 6) การปฏิบัติตนเป็นผู้มีความประพฤติทางจริยธรรมที่ดีth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: บริหารสถานศึกษาth
dc.subject: การประเมินคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใสของสถานศึกษาth
dc.subject: ระดับ AAth
dc.subjectadministrationen
dc.subjectintegrity and transparency Assessment (ITA)en
dc.subject: Level AAen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: STUDY OF EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION ADMINISTRATION GUIDELINES TO ENHANCE MORALITY AND TRANSPARENCY ACCORDING TO THE FRAMEWORK FOR INTEGRITY AND TRANSPARENCY ASSESSMENT LEVEL AA PATHUM THANI PRIMARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE 2en
dc.title: การศึกษาแนวทางการบริหารสถานศึกษาเพื่อเสริมสร้างคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใสตามกรอบการประเมินคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใส ระดับ AAสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาปทุมธานี เขต 2th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th