DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: PRAEWNAPA RIANGRILAen
dc.contributor: แพรวนภา เรียงริลาth
dc.contributor.advisor: Danulada Jamjureeen
dc.contributor.advisor: ดนุลดา จามจุรีth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Graduate Schoolen
dc.date.issued: 18/12/2020
dc.description: DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: The main objective of this research is to develop a model to enhance the teaching practice competencies of student teachers, with the following specific objectives: (1) to study the teaching practice competencies of student teachers; (2) to develop a model to enhance teaching practice competencies for student teachers; (3) to study the effectiveness of a model to enhance teaching practice competencies among student teachers. This research was conducted using both research and development methods. The results of the research found the following: (1) the teaching practice competencies student teachers consisted of 4 sub-competencies: understanding the competencies of students, teaching management competency, student evaluation competency and research minded competency; (2) a model to enhance and develop the teaching practice competencies of student teachers. There were 2 phases. Phase 1: Preparation is divided into 5 units consisting of Unit 1: Understanding the learners, Unit 2: Instructional design, Unit 3: Dialogue Unit, 4: Sharing and Unit 5: Reflection. Phase 2 consisted of teaching practice. It is a 5-step process, as follows: Step 1: Identifying problems, Step 2: Planning the lesson, Step 3: Teaching and Observation, Step 4: Discussion and Revision, and Step 5: Reflection and Sharing. The effectiveness of the competency building model found that (1) student teachers who learned according to the model of teaching practice competency enhancement significantly increased performance during the experimental period at a statistically significant level of .01; (2) the student teachers who learned according to the model of teaching practice competency enhancement had higher teaching practice competency and studied better than before using the model, with a statistical significance of .01; (3) student teachers who practice teaching under the authority of a university and the Office of the Basic Education Commission, according to the model of teaching practice competency enhancement, and there was no difference in teaching the practice of competency and statistical significance at the level of .01.en
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์หลักเพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนสำหรับนักศึกษาครูโดยมีวัตถุประสงค์เฉพาะดังนี้ 1. เพื่อศึกษาสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนสำหรับนักศึกษาครู 2. เพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนสำหรับนักศึกษาครู 3. เพื่อศึกษาประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนสำหรับนักศึกษาครู ดำเนินการวิจัยในลักษณะการวิจัยและพัฒนา (Research and Development) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. สมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนสำหรับนักศึกษาครูประกอบด้วย 4 สมรรถนะย่อย ได้แก่ สมรรถนะด้านการเข้าใจผู้เรียน สมรรถนะด้านการจัดการเรียนการสอน สมรรถนะด้านการประเมินผลผู้เรียน และสมรรถนะด้านจิตวิจัย 2. รูปแบบการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนสำหรับนักศึกษาครูที่พัฒนาขึ้นมี 2 ระยะ ระยะที่ 1 การเตรียมความพร้อม แบ่งออกเป็น 5 หน่วยการเรียนรู้ ประกอบด้วย หน่วยการเรียนรู้ที่ 1 เรื่อง การเข้าใจผู้เรียน หน่วยการเรียนรู้ที่ 2 เรื่อง การออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ หน่วยการเรียนรู้ที่ 3 เรื่อง สุนทรียสนทนา (Dialogue) 4) หน่วยการเรียนรู้ที่ 4 เรื่อง การแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ (Sharing) 5) หน่วยการเรียนรู้ที่ 5 เรื่อง การสะท้อนคิด (Reflection) ระยะที่ 2 การฝึกปฏิบัติการสอน เป็นการดำเนินการฝึกปฏิบัติการสอนในสถานศึกษาของนักศึกษาครู 5 ขั้นตอน ดังนี้ ขั้นที่ 1 การค้นหาปัญหาร่วมกัน ขั้นที่ 2 การวางแผนบทเรียนร่วมกัน ขั้นที่ 3 การสอนและการสังเกตชั้นเรียนร่วมกัน ขั้นที่ 4 การอภิปรายบทเรียนและปรับปรุงแก้ไขบทเรียนร่วมกัน และขั้นที่ 5 การสะท้อนผลและแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ร่วมกัน 3. ประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะ พบว่า 1) นักศึกษาครูที่ผ่านการเรียนรู้ตามรูปแบบการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนมีสมรรถนะที่เพิ่มขึ้นตามช่วงระยะเวลาที่ทดลองอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 2) นักศึกษาครูที่ผ่านการเรียนรู้ตามรูปแบบการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนมีสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนในสถานศึกษาสูงกว่าก่อนการใช้รูปแบบอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 3) นักศึกษาครูที่ปฏิบัติการสอนสังกัดภายใต้มหาวิทยาลัย และสังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานตามรูปแบบการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนมีสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนไม่แตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การพัฒนารูปแบบth
dc.subject: สมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนth
dc.subject: นักศึกษาครูth
dc.subject: Model developmenten
dc.subject: Teaching practice competencyen
dc.subject: Student teachersen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: DEVELOPMENT OF A MODEL TO ENHANCE THE TEACHING PRACTICE COMPETENCIES OF STUDENT TEACHERSen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบการเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการปฏิบัติการสอนสำหรับนักศึกษาครูth
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th