DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: WARAPORN MAPANKRUAen
dc.contributor: วราภรณ์ มาปันเครือth
dc.contributor.advisor: Intaka Piriyakulen
dc.contributor.advisor: อินทกะ พิริยะกุลth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2022
dc.date.issued: 8/8/2022
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of research is to study the  social media marketing that influences people to buy clothing on Facebook Live and by optimizing Facebook Live clothing sales content. There were 200 stores that sold clothes on Facebook Live. The researcher had made a non-participation observation record to use as a data collection tool and there was a way to methods of conducting research through observation of clothing sales on Facebook Live. It checked items and recorded research data collection. The statistics for analysis included multiple linear regression analysis using the Enter method. The results found that trendiness factor and word-of-mouth marketing factors affected behavior of responding to buying clothes on Facebook Live to willingness. Furthermore, the factors of entertainment, trendiness and word-of-mouth marketing affected behavior to responses to buying clothes via Facebook Live in terms of interest. Also, the entertainment factors and word-of-mouth marketing affected behavior of responding to buying clothes on Facebook Live, which was on demand and purchasing decisions with a statistical significance level of 0.05en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีความมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาการตลาดผ่านสังคมออนไลน์ที่มีผลต่อพฤติกรรมการตอบสนองการซื้อเสื้อผ้าผ่านทาง Facebook Live เพื่อเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพเนื้อหาการขายเสื้อผ้า โดยมีกลุ่มตัวอย่างในการวิจัย คือ ร้านค้าที่ขายเสื้อผ้าบน Facebook Live  จำนวน 200 ตัวอย่าง  ผู้วิจัยได้จัดทำบันทึกสังเกตการณ์ แบบไม่มีส่วนร่วม เพื่อใช้เป็นเครื่องมือเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล และมีวิธีการดำเนินงานวิจัยผ่านการสังเกตการณ์ถ่ายทอดสดการขายเสื้อผ้าบน Facebook Live เป็นการตรวจสอบรายการและบันทึกเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลทางวิจัย สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ คือ การวิเคราะห์สมการถดถอยเชิงพหุคูณ (Multiple Linear Regression) ด้วยวิธีการ Enter ผลการศึกษา พบว่า เครื่องมือการตลาดผ่านสังคมออนไลน์ 1.ปัจจัยด้านความนิยม และปัจจัยด้านการตลาดแบบปากต่อปาก ส่งผลต่อพฤติกรรมการตอบสนองการซื้อเสื้อผ้าผ่านช่องทาง Facebook Live ด้านความตั้งใจ 2.ปัจจัยด้านความบันเทิง ด้านความนิยม  และด้านการตลาดแบบปากต่อปาก ส่งผลต่อพฤติกรรมการตอบสนองการซื้อเสื้อผ้าผ่านช่องทาง Facebook Live ด้านความสนใจ 3.ปัจจัยด้านความบันเทิง และด้านการตลาดแบบปากต่อปาก ส่งผลต่อพฤติกรรมการตอบสนองการซื้อเสื้อผ้าผ่านช่องทางFacebook Live ด้านความต้องการและด้านการตัดสินใจซื้อ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การตลาดผ่านสังคมออนไลน์th
dc.subject: เฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์th
dc.subject: พฤติกรรมการตอบสนองth
dc.subject: Social media marketingen
dc.subject: Facebook Liveen
dc.subject: Responsive behavioren
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.subject.classification: Activities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own useen
dc.subject.classification: Marketing and advertisingen
dc.title: OPTIMIZING FACEBOOK LIVE CLOTHING SALES CONTENTen
dc.title: การเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพเนื้อหาการขายเสื้อผ้าบน Facebook liveth
dc.type: Master’s Projecten
dc.type: สารนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Intaka Piriyakulen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: อินทกะ พิริยะกุลth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorintaka@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorintaka@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (M.B.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth