DEVELOPMENT OF PSYCHOLOGICAL LEARNING MANAGEMENT MODEL TO PROMOTE CREATIVE PROBLEM SOLVING AMONG PRE-SERVICE TEACHERS
dc.contributor: NALINTHIP KHODCHAPONGen
dc.contributor: นลินทิพย์ คชพงษ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Pasana Chularuten
dc.contributor.advisor: พาสนา จุลรัตน์th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Educationen
dc.date.issued: 19/7/2019
dc.description: DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: This research was conducted in three phases, as follows: In phase one, the research objective was to study the needs assessment of creative problem solving among pre-service teachers. A mixed methods research was also applied. The result revealed that the level of creative problem solving of the pre-service teachers in the actual condition aspect was lower than the expected condition. When considering the priority of needs in each component, the component that mostly needs development was the generated idea. In phase two, it aimed to develop the psychological learning management to promote creative problem solving among pre-service teachers. The developed learning management composed of twelve activities. The evaluation results were at a high to the highest level. In phase three, the objective was to study the implementation results of psychological learning management. The sample included twenty pre-service teachers. The research instruments consisted of a creative problem solving test, and a product assessment. The data analysis methods was t-test. The results revealed the following (1) after the experiment, the creative problem solving of the sample was higher than that of before with the statistical significance at a level of .01; (2) after the experiment, the product assessment scores of the sample were higher than before the experiment with the statistical significance at .01 level in all aspects.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้แบ่งการดำเนินงานเป็น 3 ระยะ ในระยะที่ 1 มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความต้องการจำเป็นในการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ของนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครู โดยใช้วิธีวิจัยแบบผสมผสาน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ระดับการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ของนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครูในด้านสภาพที่เป็นจริงอยู่ในระดับต่ำกว่าด้านสภาพที่คาดหวัง และเมื่อพิจารณาผลการจัดลำดับความต้องการจำเป็นรายองค์ประกอบพบว่า พบว่า องค์ประกอบที่มีความต้องการจำเป็นต้องได้รับการพัฒนาสูงสุดเป็นอันดับหนึ่ง คือ การสร้างสรรค์วิธีการแก้ปัญหา ในระยะที่ 2 มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงจิตวิทยาเพื่อเสริมสร้างการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครู โดยรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่ผู้วิจัยพัฒนาขึ้นประกอบด้วยกิจกรรมจำนวน 12 ครั้ง มีผลการประเมินความเหมาะสมอยู่ในระดับมากถึงมากที่สุด และในระยะที่ 3 มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาผลการใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ นักศึกษาวิชาชีพครู จำนวน 20 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบวัดการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์ และแบบประเมินคุณภาพผลงาน วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้สถิติทดสอบ  t-test ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ในระยะหลังการทดลอง กลุ่มตัวอย่างมีระดับการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์สูงกว่าระยะก่อนการทดลองอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 2) ในระยะหลังการทดลอง กลุ่มตัวอย่างมีคะแนนจากแบบประเมินคุณภาพผลงานในทุก ๆ มิติสูงกว่าระยะก่อนการทดลองอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้th
dc.subject: การแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: นักศึกษาวิชาชีพครูth
dc.subject: Learning Management Modelen
dc.subject: Creative Problem Solvingen
dc.subject: Pre Service Teacheren
dc.subject.classification: Psychologyen
dc.title: DEVELOPMENT OF PSYCHOLOGICAL LEARNING MANAGEMENT MODEL TO PROMOTE CREATIVE PROBLEM SOLVING AMONG PRE-SERVICE TEACHERSen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงจิตวิทยาเพื่อเสริมสร้างการแก้ปัญหาอย่างสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครูth
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th