DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: SUWITCHAYA SIRIYANONen
dc.contributor: สุวิชญา สิริยานนท์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Rungrudee Klaharnen
dc.contributor.advisor: รุ่งฤดี กล้าหาญth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. THE EDUCATION AND PSYCHOLOGYCAL TEST BUREAUen
dc.date.issued: 30/8/2020
dc.description: MASTER OF SCIENCE (M.S.)en
dc.description: วิทยาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (วท.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research are as follows: (1) the meta-evaluation of the project evaluation reports of the promotion and development of the quality of life of the disabled project, according to the standards of utility, feasibility, propriety, accuracy and evaluation accountability; (2) the meta- synthesis on the project evaluation reports of the promotion and development of the quality of life of the disabled project. The sample group consisted of 21 project evaluation reports. The statistical methods included frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The results revealed that: (1) the meta-evaluation on the project evaluation reports had quality overview of all standards was at an excellent level (96.48%); (2) the results of the meta-synthesis found that 1) general information, the most research was most of the research reports (71.43%); 2) researcher information, most of the research was conducted by a team (57.14%); and 3) research information, the purpose of this report was to evaluate the appropriateness of context, input, process and products (38.10%). The utilized research results can be used as a guideline to improve, modify and further develop the operation of the project (76.19%).en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีความมุ่งหมาย 2 ประการ ได้แก่ (1) เพื่อประเมินอภิมานรายงานการประเมินโครงการการส่งเสริมและพัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตคนพิการตามเกณฑ์มาตรฐานด้านอรรถประโยชน์ ความเป็นไปได้ ความเหมาะสม ความถูกต้อง และความรับผิดชอบ และ (2) เพื่อสังเคราะห์อภิมานรายงานการประเมินโครงการการส่งเสริมและพัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตคนพิการ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ รายงานการประเมินโครงการการส่งเสริมและพัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตคนพิการ จำนวน 21 เรื่อง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบประเมินและแบบบันทึกข้อมูล การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลใช้ค่าความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า (1) ผลการประเมินอภิมานรายงานการประเมินโครงการการส่งเสริมและพัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตคนพิการในภาพรวม มีคุณภาพอยู่ในระดับดีเยี่ยม (ร้อยละ 96.48) และ (2) ผลการสังเคราะห์อภิมาน พบว่า 1) คุณลักษณะทั่วไป ส่วนใหญ่เป็นรายงานการวิจัย  (ร้อยละ 71.43) 2) ข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับผู้ทำวิจัย ส่วนใหญ่ผู้วิจัยทำวิจัยเป็นทีม (ร้อยละ 57.14) และ 3) ข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับงานวิจัย วัตถุประสงค์ในรายงานคือเพื่อประเมินความเหมาะสมด้านบริบท ปัจจัยนำเข้า กระบวนการ และผลผลิต (ร้อยละ 38.10) สามารถนำผลการวิจัยไปใช้เป็นแนวทางในการประกอบการพิจารณาปรับปรุง แก้ไข และพัฒนาการดำเนินของโครงการต่อไป (ร้อยละ 76.19)th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การประเมินอภิมานth
dc.subject: การสังเคราะห์อภิมานth
dc.subject: การประเมินผลโครงการth
dc.subject: การส่งเสริมและพัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตคนพิการth
dc.subject: Meta-Evaluationen
dc.subject: Meta-Synthesisen
dc.subject: Project Evaluationen
dc.subject: Promotion and Development of the Quality of Life of the Disableden
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: META-EVALUATION AND META-SYNTHESIS OF THE PROJECT EVALUATION REPORTS RELATED TO THE PROMOTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF THE QUALITY OF LIFE OF THE DISABLEDen
dc.title: การประเมินอภิมานและการสังเคราะห์อภิมานรายงานการประเมินโครงการการส่งเสริม และพัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตคนพิการth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th