DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: JEERAWAN BUATHONGen
dc.contributor: จีรวรรณ บัวทองth
dc.contributor.advisor: Jantarat Phutiaren
dc.contributor.advisor: จันทรัศม์ ภูติอริยวัฒน์th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 18/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: This research aimed to 1) study the causal factors of educational innovation organizations in pilot educational innovation schools, 2) examine the consistency of the causal relationship model with empirical data, and 3) propose policy recommendations for enhancing educational innovation organizations. The research was conducted in three phases: Phase 1 involved studying concepts, theories, and related research; Phase 2 examined the consistency of the model with empirical data; and Phase 3 provided policy recommendations. The sample consisted of school administrators, deputy directors, and teachers in assistant director positions, department heads, and subject group leaders in the academic year 2024, totaling 340 participants selected through multi-stage random sampling. The research instrument was a 5-point Likert scale questionnaire. Data were analyzed using descriptive statistics, Pearson correlation coefficients, and structural equation modeling. The research findings revealed that 1) the causal factors of educational innovation organizations comprised innovative leadership, organizational culture, and digital technology, 2) the developed model demonstrated good fit with empirical data (Chi-Square = 29.869, df = 20, P-value = 0.072, RMSEA = 0.031, TLI = 0.97), and 3) policy recommendations for enhancing innovation organizations included promoting a systems thinking culture, promoting a learning culture, promoting a culture of network collaboration, and promoting a culture of motivation and recognition systems for innovation personnel.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาปัจจัยเชิงสาเหตุการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรมทางการศึกษาของโรงเรียนพื้นที่นำร่องนวัตกรรมการศึกษา 2) ตรวจสอบความสอดคล้องของโมเดลความสัมพันธ์เชิงสาเหตุกับข้อมูลเชิงประจักษ์ และ 3) เสนอแนะนโยบายการยกระดับการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรมทางการศึกษา การดำเนินการวิจัยแบ่งเป็น 3 ระยะ ได้แก่ ระยะที่ 1 ศึกษาแนวคิดทฤษฎีและงานวิจัยที่เกี่ยวข้อง ระยะที่ 2 ตรวจสอบความสอดคล้องของโมเดลกับข้อมูลเชิงประจักษ์ และระยะที่ 3 เสนอแนะนโยบาย กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา รองผู้อำนวยการ และครูในตำแหน่งผู้ช่วยผู้อำนวยการ หัวหน้าฝ่าย และหัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ ปีการศึกษา 2567 จำนวน 340 คน โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มแบบหลายขั้นตอน เครื่องมือที่ใช้คือแบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติพื้นฐาน สัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์แบบเพียร์สัน และการวิเคราะห์โมเดลสมการโครงสร้าง ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ปัจจัยเชิงสาเหตุการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรมทางการศึกษา ประกอบด้วย ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรม วัฒนธรรมองค์กร และเทคโนโลยีดิจิทัล 2) โมเดลที่พัฒนาขึ้นมีความสอดคล้องกับข้อมูลเชิงประจักษ์ (Chi-Square = 29.869, df = 20, P-value = 0.072, RMSEA = 0.031, TLI = 0.97) และ 3) ข้อเสนอเชิงนโยบายเพื่อยกระดับการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรม ได้แก่ การส่งเสริมวัฒนธรรมการคิดเชิงระบบ การส่งเสริมวัฒนธรรมการเรียนรู้ การส่งเสริมวัฒนธรรมส่งเสริมความร่วมมือกับเครือข่าย และการส่งเสริมวัฒนธรรมการสร้างแรงจูงใจและระบบยกย่องบุคลากรด้านนวัตกรรมth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: องค์กรนวัตกรรมth
dc.subject: โรงเรียนนำร่องพื้นที่นวัตกรรมการศึกษาth
dc.subject: โมเดลความสัมพันธ์เชิงสาเหตุth
dc.subject: Innovation organizationen
dc.subject: Education sandboxen
dc.subject: Causal Relationship Modelen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Training for teachers at basic levelsen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF A CAUSAL RELATIONSHIP MODEL OF FACTORS INFLUENCING INNOVATIVE EDUCATIONAL ORGANIZATION OF SCHOOLS IN THE EDUCATION SANDBOXen
dc.title: การพัฒนาโมเดลความสัมพันธ์เชิงสาเหตุปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรม  ของโรงเรียนนำร่องพื้นที่นวัตกรรมการศึกษาth
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Jantarat Phutiaren
dc.contributor.coadvisor: จันทรัศม์ ภูติอริยวัฒน์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorjantarat@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorjantarat@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: DOCTOR OF EDUCATION (Ed.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: การศึกษาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (กศ.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth