DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: KUALTIDA THUNGKANAIen
dc.contributor: กุลธิดา ทุ่งคาในth
dc.contributor.advisor: Duangjai Seekheioen
dc.contributor.advisor: ดวงใจ สีเขียวth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 18/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research (1) to study the components and indicators of the ability to design learning management for elementary education major students; (2) to develop a learning management model to enhance the learning management design ability of elementary education major students; and (3) to study the effectiveness of the learning management model. The sample consisted of 28 third-year students majoring in Elementary Education, Class 2, Faculty of Education, Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University, in the academic year 2024. The participants were selected using purposive sampling. This research was conducted using research and development methods. The results of the study were as follows: 1) the ability to design learning management for elementary education major students consists of 5 components and 23 indicators. 2) the learning management model to promote the ability to design learning management for primary education students consists of 5 components: (1) principles, theoretical concepts, (2) objectives of the model, (3) learning management process, (4) learning content and activities, and (5) measurement and evaluation, with a learning management process of 5 steps (CLEAR Process) : (1) Connect (2) Learn (3) Engage in collaborative design (4) Articulate and share (5) Reflect and assess; 3) The efficiency of the learning management model from the evaluation of the expert group is most appropriate and consistent in all evaluation items 4) Effectiveness of the learning management model found that students could design learning management higher than the 80 percent criterion with statistical significance at the .05 level and students had the highest level of satisfaction with learning management using the learning management model.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีความมุ่งหมายเพื่อ (1) ศึกษาองค์ประกอบและตัวบ่งชี้ความสามารถในการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาวิชาเอกการประถมศึกษา (2) พัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เพื่อความสามารถในการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาวิชาเอกการประถมศึกษา (3) ศึกษาประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษา คือ นักศึกษาสาขาวิชาการประถมศึกษาชั้นปีที่ 3 คณะครุศาสตร์มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏบ้านสมเด็จเจ้าพระยา ปีการศึกษา 2567 ห้องที่ 2 จำนวน 28 คน โดยได้มาจากการเลือกเแบบเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) ดำเนินการวิจัยโดยใช้ลักษณะการวิจัยและพัฒนา (Research and Development) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ความสามารถในการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาวิชาเอกการประถมศึกษา ประกอบด้วย 5 องค์ประกอบ 23 ตัวบ่งชี้ 2) รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาวิชาเอกการประถมศึกษา ประกอบด้วย 5 องค์ประกอบ ได้แก่ (1) หลักการ แนวคิดทฤษฎี (2) วัตถุประสงค์ของรูปแบบ (3) กระบวนการจัดการเรียนรู้ (4) สาระและกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ (5) การวัดประเมินผล โดยมีกระบวนการจัดการเรียนรู้ 5 ขั้นตอน (CLEAR Process) คือ (1) ขั้นเชื่อมโยง (2) ขั้นเรียนรู้ (3) ขั้นร่วมมือออกแบบ (4) ขั้นร่วมแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ (5) ขั้นประเมินผลการเรียนรู้ 3) ประสิทธิภาพของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้จากการประเมินของกลุ่มผู้เชี่ยวชาญมีความเหมาะสมในระดับมากที่สุดและมีความสอดคล้องทุกรายการประเมินผล 4) ประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ พบว่า นักศึกษามีความสามารถในการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ สูงกว่าเกณฑ์ร้อยละ 80 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และนักศึกษามีความพึงพอใจต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุดth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้th
dc.subject: ความสามารถในการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้th
dc.subject: นักศึกษา วิชาเอกการประถมศึกษาth
dc.subject: Learning Management Modelen
dc.subject: Learning Management Design Abilityen
dc.subject: Students Major in Elementary Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF A LEARNINGMANAGEMENT MODEL TO ENHANCE LEARNING MANAGEMENT DESIGN ABILITY FOR ELEMENTARYSCHOOL STUDENT TEACHERSen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาวิชาเอกการประถมศึกษาth
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Duangjai Seekheioen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ดวงใจ สีเขียวth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorduangjais@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorduangjais@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department of Curriculum And Instructionen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชาหลักสูตรและการสอนth