DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: NARUMON BOONCHAROENen
dc.contributor: นฤมล บุญเจริญth
dc.contributor.advisor: Jaruwan Kampetchen
dc.contributor.advisor: จารุวรรณ ขำเพชรth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 18/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: This action research aimed to develop work planning skills based on the Sufficiency Economy Philosophy (SEP) in upper secondary school students through activity-based learning. The objectives were: 1) to develop work planning skills based on SEP using activity-based learning, and 2) to study the results of developing work planning skills based on SEP in upper secondary school students who participated in the activity-based learning. The sample consisted of 20 upper secondary school students from Ratjavinit Bangkaepankhum School who voluntarily participated in the activities. Research instruments included: 1) activity-based learning activities to develop work planning skills based on SEP, and 2) an assessment form for work planning skills based on SEP. Data were analyzed using mean and standard deviation (S.D.). The research findings revealed that the developed activity-based learning activities, designed to enhance work planning skills based on SEP in upper secondary students, comprised four sequential activities: 1) Sufficiency leading to a plan, 2) Systematic planning, 3) Creative plan adjustment, and 4) Individual planning. These activities proved effective in developing students' work planning skills based on SEP. Furthermore, the assessment results of students' work planning skills based on SEP after participating in the learning activities showed that students achieved a high level of work planning skills based on the Sufficiency Economy Philosophy.en
dc.description.abstract: บทความวิจัยนี้เป็นการพัฒนาทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบกิจกรรมเป็นฐานของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย มีวัตถุประสงค์  1) เพื่อพัฒนาทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย โดยใช้การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบกิจกรรมเป็นฐาน 2) เพื่อศึกษาผลการพัฒนาทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบกิจกรรมเป็นฐาน เป็นการวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการ (Action Research) โดยมีกลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแคปานขำ จำนวน 20 คน ที่สนใจและเข้าร่วมกิจกรรม เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ 1) กิจกรรมการเรียนรู้แบบกิจกรรมเป็นฐานเพื่อพัฒนาทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง 2) แบบประเมินทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง มีการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้ค่าเฉลี่ย (Mean) ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D.)  ผลการวิจัย พบว่า กิจกรรมการเรียนรู้แบบกิจกรรมเป็นฐานเพื่อพัฒนาทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลายที่พัฒนาขึ้น มีลำดับขั้นกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ 4 กิจกรรม ดังนี้ 1) พอเพียงสู่แผนงาน 2) วางแผนอย่างเป็นระบบ 3) ปรับแผนอย่างสร้างสรรค์ และ 4) วางแผนรายบุคคล สามารถพัฒนานักเรียนให้เกิดทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงได้และผลการประเมินทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลายหลังเข้าร่วมกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้พบว่า นักเรียนมีทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง อยู่ในระดับมากth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: หลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง, ทักษะวางแผนการทำงาน, การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบกิจกรรมเป็นฐานth
dc.subject: Philosophy of Sufficiency Economy Work planning skills Activity-based learningen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Training for teachers at basic levelsen
dc.title: DEVELOPING WORK PLANNING SKILLS BASED ON THE PHILOSOPHY OF SUFFICIENCY ECONOMY THROUGH ACTIVITY-BASED LEARNING AMONG UPPER SECONDARY SCHOOL STUDENTSen
dc.title: การพัฒนาทักษะการวางแผนการทำงานตามแนวคิดหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบกิจกรรมเป็นฐานของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลายth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Jaruwan Kampetchen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: จารุวรรณ ขำเพชรth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorjaruwank@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorjaruwank@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth