http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3224
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | PRAKAPAT PHUMPHUANG | en |
dc.contributor | ภคภัททิก์ พุ่มพวง | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Jantarat Phutiar | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | จันทรัศม์ ภูติอริยวัฒน์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University | en |
dc.date.created | 2025 | |
dc.date.issued | 17/1/2025 | |
dc.description.abstract | This research aims to propose management strategies for supplementary vocational courses at community learning centers in Northern Thailand. Using a qualitative approach, data were gathered through in-depth interviews with nine key informants. The findings reveal that these management strategies consist of two main components: 1) Managing the supplementary vocational curriculum, including Man management, Materials management , Money management , and Management ; and 2) Key success factors in curriculum management, which involve analyzing labor market demands, adopting sustainability practices, fostering collaboration with stakeholders from all sectors, and evaluating and monitoring learning outcomes. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อเสนอแนวทางการบริหารจัดการหลักสูตรอาชีพเสริมศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชนภาคเหนือเป็นงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ เก็บข้อมูลจากการสัมภาษณ์ผู้ให้ข้อมูลสำคัญ จำนวน 9 คน โดยใช้เครื่องมือเป็นแบบสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก ผลการวิจัยพบว่า แนวทางการบริหารจัดการหลักสูตรอาชีพเสริมศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชนภาคเหนือ ประกอบด้วย 1) การบริหารจัดการหลักสูตรอาชีพเสริมของศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชนภาคเหนือ ได้แก่ การบริหารจัดการหลักสูตรด้านบุคลากร ด้านทรัพยากร ด้านงบประมาณ และด้านการบริหารจัดการ และ 2) ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความสำเร็จในการบริหารจัดการหลักสูตรอาชีพเสริมของศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชนภาคเหนือ ได้แก่ การวิเคราะห์ความต้องการของตลาดแรงงาน การจัดการด้านความยั่งยืน การสร้างความร่วมมือกับทุกภาคส่วน และการประเมินผลและติดตามผลการเรียนรู้ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | แนวทางการบริหารจัดการ | th |
dc.subject | หลักสูตรอาชีพเสริม | th |
dc.subject | ศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชนภาคเหนือ | th |
dc.subject | Guidelines for Management | en |
dc.subject | Supplementary Vocational Courses | en |
dc.subject | Community Learning Centers in Northern Thailand | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education science | en |
dc.title | MANAGEMENT GUIDELINES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY VOCATIONAL COURSES OF THE COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTERS IN NORTHERN THAILAND | en |
dc.title | แนวทางการบริหารจัดการหลักสูตรอาชีพเสริมของศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชนภาคเหนือ | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Jantarat Phutiar | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | จันทรัศม์ ภูติอริยวัฒน์ | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | jantarat@swu.ac.th | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | jantarat@swu.ac.th | |
dc.description.degreename | MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |