DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: JANYA CHUMJAIRAKen
dc.contributor: จรรยา ชุ่มใจรักth
dc.contributor.advisor: Suppawan Satjapiboonen
dc.contributor.advisor: ศุภวรรณ สัจจพิบูลth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 24/5/2024
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research are as follows: (1) to compare the creative writing abilities of Grade Six students before and after studying and using the process writing approach along with the SCAMPER technique on creative writing ability; and (2) to compare the creative writing abilities of Grade Six students who received the learning management process and writing approach along with SCAMPER and a criterion of 70%. The sample group in this research included 15 Grade Six students at Wat Nong Krabian School by purposive sampling. The duration of the experiment was 12 hours. The research tools were a learning management plan and creative writing ability test. The statistics used in the research were mean, standard deviation, a dependent t-test and a one sample t-test. The research results found the following: (1) the students who received learning management using the process-writing approach along with the SCAMPER technique on creative writing ability, combined with the SCAMPER technique had a significantly higher creative writing abilities after learning than before at a level of .05; and (2) students who received learning management using the process writing approach along with the SCAMPER technique on creative writing ability had an average post-learning score higher than the 70%, with a statistical significance of .05 level.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1)เพื่อเปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6  ก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน โดยใช้แนวการสอนเขียนเน้นกระบวนการร่วมกับเทคนิค SCAMPER 2)เพื่อเปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ โดยแนวการสอนเขียนแบบเน้นกระบวนการร่วมกับเทคนิค SCAMPER กับเกณฑ์ร้อยละ 70 กลุ่มตัวอย่างในการวิจัยในครั้งนี้ คือ นักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 โรงเรียนวัดหนองกระเบียน จำนวน 15 คน โดยการเลือกแบบเจาะจง (Purposive sampling) ใช้เวลาในการทดลอง จำนวน 12 ชั่วโมง เครื่องมือที่ใช้การวิจัยคือ แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ และแบบวัดความสามารถในการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ค่าสถิติการทดสอบค่าที t-test Dependent และ one sample t-test ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1)นักเรียนที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้แนวการสอนเขียนเน้นกระบวนการร่วมกับเทคนิค SCAMPER มีความสามารถในการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญที่ระดับ .05 2)นักเรียนที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้แนวการสอนเขียนเน้นกระบวนการร่วมกับเทคนิค SCAMPER มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยหลังเรียนสูงกว่าเกณฑ์ร้อยละ 70 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การสอนเขียนแบบเน้นกระบวนการth
dc.subject: เทคนิคSCAMPERth
dc.subject: ความสามารถในการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: SCAMPER techniqueen
dc.subject: Creative writing abilityen
dc.subject: Process writing approachen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Basic / broad general programmesen
dc.title: EFFECTS OF USING THE PROCESS WRITING APPROACH ALONG WITH THE SCAMPER TECHNIQUE ON CREATIVE WRITING ABILITY FOR PRATHOMSUKSA SIX STUDENTSen
dc.title: ผลของการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้แนวการสอนเขียนแบบเน้นกระบวนการร่วมกับเทคนิค SCAMPER ที่มีต่อความสามารถในการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Suppawan Satjapiboonen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ศุภวรรณ สัจจพิบูลth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsuppawan@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsuppawan@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department of Curriculum And Instructionen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชาหลักสูตรและการสอนth