DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: THITIKAN YENSUKen
dc.contributor: ฐิติกานต์ เย็นสุขth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nattapat Manirochanaen
dc.contributor.advisor: ณัฏฐพัชร มณีโรจน์th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 24/5/2024
dc.description.abstract: The aim of this research was to study the factors influencing good organizational membership behavior of employees of diverse genders working in companies in the Bangkok business district. A Using a questionnaire as a tool to collect data. There was a sample group of 382 employees of diverse genders working in companies in the business district in Bangkok. Statistics used in data analysis included percentage, mean, standard deviation, t-value, one-way analysis of variance. and multiple regression analysis the results of the analysis found the following: (1) most of the respondents were LGBTQI+, between 30-39 years, a Bachelor's degree level of education, work experience between 3-4 years, an average monthly income between 30,000-39,999 baht, and hold an operations position; (2) level of organizational atmosphere, transformational leadership, and acceptance differences and living together. Equally, good organizational membership behavior among employees with diverse genders working in companies in the Bangkok business district. Overall, it was at a high level; (3) employees with diverse genders in terms of age and work experience, different average monthly income, and good organizational membership behavior of employees of diverse genders working in companies in the Bangkok business district. They were significantly different at 0.05; and (4) the atmosphere of the organization consists of participation, support side, flexibility and progress and development It influences the behavior of being a good member of the organization of employees with diverse genders working in companies in the Bangkok business district with a statistical significance of 0.05; (5) transformational leadership consists of considering the individual, charismatic leadership and intellectual stimulation influencing the behavior of being a good organizational member of employees of diverse genders working in companies in the Bangkok business district and statistically significant level of 0.05; and (6) accepting differences and living together equally influences good organizational membership behavior of employees of diverse genders working in companies in the areaen
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีความมุ่งหมายที่จะศึกษาเกี่ยวกับปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อพฤติกรรมการเป็นสมาชิกที่ดีขององค์การของพนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศที่ปฏิบัติงานอยู่ในบริษัทย่านธุรกิจกรุงเทพมหานคร โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บข้อมูล มีกลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นพนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศที่ปฏิบัติงานอยู่ในบริษัทย่านธุรกิจในกรุงเทพมหานคร จำนวน 382 คน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ค่าที การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว และวิเคราะห์ถดถอยเชิงพหุคูณ ผลการวิจันยพบว่า 1) ผู้ตอบแบบสอบถามส่วนใหญ่เป็น LGBTQI+ อายุอยู่ระหว่าง 30 – 39 ปี ระดับการศึกษาปริญญาตรี มีประสบการณ์การทำงานระหว่าง 3 – 4 ปี รายได้เฉลี่ยต่อเดือนระหว่าง 30,000 – 39,999 บาท และมีตำแหน่งเป็นสายปฏิบัติการ 2) ระดับของบรรยากาศขององค์การ ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลง การยอมรับความแตกต่างและอยู่ร่วมกันอย่างเท่าเทียม พฤติกรรมการเป็นสมาชิกที่ดีขององค์การของพนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศที่ปฏิบัติงานอยู่บริษัทในย่านธุรกิจกรุงเทพมหานคร โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก 3) พนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศที่มีอายุ ประสบการณ์การทำงาน และรายได้เฉลี่ยต่อเดือนที่ต่างกันมีพฤติกรรมการเป็นสมาชิกที่ดีขององค์การของพนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศที่ปฏิบัติงานอยู่บริษัทในย่านธุรกิจกรุงเทพฯ แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 4) บรรยากาศขององค์การ ประกอบด้วย ด้านการมีส่วนร่วม ด้านการสนับสนุน ด้านความยืดหยุ่น และด้านความเจริญก้าวหน้าและการพัฒนา มีอิทธิพลต่อพฤติกรรมการเป็นสมาชิกที่ดีขององค์การของพนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศที่ปฏิบัติงานอยู่บริษัทในย่านธุรกิจกรุงเทพมหานครอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05  5) ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลง ประกอบด้วย ด้านการคำนึงถึงความเป็นปัจเจกบุคคล ด้านภาวะผู้นำเชิงบารมี และด้านการกระตุ้นทางปัญญามีอิทธิพลต่อพฤติกรรมการเป็นสมาชิกที่ดีขององค์การของพนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศที่ปฏิบัติงานอยู่บริษัทในย่านธุรกิจกรุงเทพมหานคร อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05  6) การยอมรับความแตกต่างและอยู่ร่วมกันอย่างเท่าเทียมทุกด้านมีอิทธิพลต่อพฤติกรรมการเป็นสมาชิกที่ดีขององค์การของพนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศที่ปฏิบัติงานอยู่บริษัทในย่านธุรกิจกรุงเทพมหานคร อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: พฤติกรรมการเป็นสมาชิกที่ดีขององค์การth
dc.subject: พนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศth
dc.subject: บริษัทย่านธุรกิจth
dc.subjectorganizational citizenship behavioren
dc.subjectsexual diversity employeesen
dc.subjectbusiness districten
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodiesen
dc.title: FACTORS AFFECTING THE ORGANIZATIONAL CITIZENSHIP BEHAVIOR OF SEXUAL DIVERSITY EMPLOYEES WORKING IN BUSINESS DISTRICT OF BANGKOKen
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อพฤติกรรมการเป็นสมาชิกที่ดีขององค์การของพนักงานที่มีความหลากหลายทางเพศที่ปฏิบัติงานอยู่ในบริษัทย่านธุรกิจกรุงเทพมหานครth
dc.type: Master’s Projecten
dc.type: สารนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Nattapat Manirochanaen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ณัฏฐพัชร มณีโรจน์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisornattapatma@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornattapatma@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (M.B.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth