http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2460
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | NUTTHAPONG JUMPASRI | en |
dc.contributor | ณัฐพงศ์ จำปาศรี | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Rasita Sangboonnak | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | รสิตา สังข์บุญนาค | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University | en |
dc.date.created | 2023 | |
dc.date.issued | 19/5/2023 | |
dc.description.abstract | The aims of this research are as follows: (1) the quality of e-service quality consists of the following: Efficiency, System availability, Fulfillment, Privacy, Responsiveness, Compensation and Contact; (2) the marketing mix consists of Customer, Cost, Convenience and Communication; for the customers perspectives affecting the satisfaction of LINE Agency Partners among Generation Y online merchants. The sample group in this research consisted of 400 consumers, with an age range of 20-37 and used surveys as a tool for data collection. The results found that the E-Service is good, with the highest average score in Contact, followed by Fulfillment, Privacy, Efficiency, Compensation, System availability and Responsiveness in that order and at a statistically significant level of 0.05 and a forecast of 37%. The respondents had opinions at a good level of the overall service marketing mix. When considering each aspect, it was found that Convenience is the highest average score, followed by Communication, Customer and Cost at statistically significant level of 0.05 and a forecast of 31%. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาวิจัยในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาคุณภาพการบริการอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ ประกอบด้วยด้านความมีประสิทธิภาพ ด้านความพร้อมของระบบ ด้านการบรรลุเป้าหมาย ด้านความเป็นส่วนตัว ด้านการตอบสนอง ด้านการชดเชยความเสียหายและด้านการติดต่อ ส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการ ประกอบด้วย ด้านความต้องการของลูกค้า ด้านต้นทุน ด้านช่องทางในการสื่อสาร และด้านความสะดวกสบายในการใช้งาน ที่ส่งผลต่อความพึงพอใจในการใช้บริการ LINE Agency ของกลุ่มพ่อค้าแม่ค้าออนไลน์ Generation Y ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้คือ พ่อค้าแม่ค้าออนไลน์ Generation Y ที่ใช้บริการ LINE Agency Partner จำนวน 400 คน อายุตั้งแต่ 20-37 ปี ซึ่งใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล ผลการวิจัยพบว่า คุณภาพการบริการอิเล็กทรอนิกส์มีความคิดเห็นโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับดี โดยด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยมากที่สุดคือ ด้านการติดต่อ รองลงมาคือ ด้านการบรรลุเป้าหมาย ด้านความเป็นส่วนตัว ด้านความมีประสิทธิภาพ ด้านการชดเชยความเสียหาย ด้านความพร้อมของระบบ และด้านการตอบสนองตามลำดับ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 สามารถพยากรณ์ได้ร้อยละ 37.00 นอกจากนี้ ส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการที่ส่งผลต่อความพึงพอใจในการใช้บริการ LINE Agency ของกลุ่มพ่อค้าแม่ค้าออนไลน์ Generation Y พบว่ามีความคิดเห็นโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับดี โดยด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยมากที่สุดคือ ด้านความสะดวกสบายในการใช้งาน รองลงมาคือ ด้านการสื่อสาร ด้านความต้องการของลูกค้า และด้านต้นทุนตามลำดับ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 สามารถพยากรณ์ร้อยละ 31.00 | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | คุณภาพการบริการอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ | th |
dc.subject | ส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการ | th |
dc.subject | LINE Agency Partner | th |
dc.subject | E-Service quality | en |
dc.subject | Service marketing mix | en |
dc.subject | LINE Agency Partner | en |
dc.subject.classification | Business | en |
dc.subject.classification | Information and communication | en |
dc.subject.classification | Psychology | en |
dc.title | E-SERVICE QUALITY, AND MARKETING MIX FROM THE CUSTOMER'S PERSPECTIVES AFFECTING THE SATISFACTION FOR LINE AGENCY PARTNER OF ONLINE MERCHANTS GENERATION Y | en |
dc.title | คุณภาพการบริการอิเล็กทรอนิกส์และส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการที่ส่งผลต่อความพึงพอใจในการใช้บริการ LINE Agency Partner กลุ่มพ่อค้าแม่ค้าออนไลน์ Generation Y | th |
dc.type | Master’s Project | en |
dc.type | สารนิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Rasita Sangboonnak | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | รสิตา สังข์บุญนาค | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | supaporns@swu.ac.th | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | supaporns@swu.ac.th | |
dc.description.degreename | MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (M.B.A.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม.) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |