DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: NATNAREE SIRIRATen
dc.contributor: ณัฐนรี ศิริรัตน์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Wasan Sakulkijkarnen
dc.contributor.advisor: วสันต์ สกุลกิจกาญจน์th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 21/7/2023
dc.description.abstract: This purpose of this research is to study quality of life factors and creative organizational culture related to efficiency and happiness at work among staff under the authority of the Office of Non-Formal and Informal Education at the Ministry of Education. A questionnaire was used to collect the data. A total of 315 records were used. The statistics used in data analysis were percentage, mean, and standard deviation and testing the differences used a t-test. One-Way Analysis of variance and Pearson's correlation coefficient. The findings were as follows: (1) staff with non-formal and informal education at the Ministry of Education. Most of the respondents were female, single, aged 31-40, held a Bachelor's degree and worked as a civil servant for 6-10 years, a monthly income of 15,001-25,000 baht, and opinions on the quality of work life, creative corporate culture work, efficiency and happiness of work at a high level; (2) staff of different genders, job titles, and monthly income. There was a difference in overall performance at a statistically significant level of 0.05; (3) staff with a different monthly income: there was a difference in overall happiness at work; (4) quality of work life. There was a relationship to work efficiency. There was a relationship in the same direction and the relationship level was low. The characteristic environmental aspect safe ability development had a relationship in the same direction at a medium level of social integration in terms of progress and job security democracy in the organization. Relevance and benefits to society in relationships in the same direction were at a high level; (5) creative organizational culture: the dimension focuses on personal truth. There was a very high correlation with efficiency and working in the same direction. In terms of creative corporate culture, this the dimension emphasizes the importance of staff. The dimension also emphasized goodwill. There was a high correlation with the efficiency in working in the same direction; and (6) regarding creative corporate culture, the dimension emphasized success. The dimensional aspect emphasizes personal truth. The dimensional aspect focused on personnel. The dimension emphasized goodwill. There was a high correlation with happiness at work in the same direction at a statistically significant level of 0.5en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีความมุ่งหมาย เพื่อศึกษาคุณภาพชีวิตและวัฒนธรรมองค์กรลักษณะสร้างสรรค์ที่มีความสัมพันธ์ต่อประสิทธิภาพและความสุขในการทำงาน ของบุคลากรในสังกัดสำนักงานส่งเสริมการศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัย (ส่วนกลาง) สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงศึกษาธิการ ใช้แบบสอบถามในการเก็บข้อมูล จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 315 ฉบับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบความแตกต่างโดยใช้สถิติt-test การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว และการวิเคราะห์ ความสัมพันธ์โดยใช้ค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1. บุคลากรในสังกัดส่งเสริมการศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัย (ส่วนกลาง) สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงศึกษาธิการที่ตอบแบบสอบถามส่วนใหญ่เป็น เพศหญิง มีอายุ 31 - 40 ปี สถานภาพโสด ระดับการศึกษาปริญญาตรี ตำแหน่งงานเป็นข้าราชการพลเรือน อายุการทำงาน 6 – 10 ปี รายได้ต่อเดือน 15,000 – 25,000 บาท มีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับคุณภาพชีวิตในการทำงาน วัฒนธรรมองค์กรลักษณะสร้างสรรค์ ประสิทธิภาพในการทำงาน ความสุขในการทำงาน อยู่ในระดับมาก 2. บุคลากรที่มีเพศ ตำแหน่งงาน รายได้ต่อเดือนที่แตกต่างกัน มีประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานที่แตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 3. บุคลากรที่มีรายได้ต่อเดือนที่แตกต่างกัน มีความสุขในการทำงานที่แตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 4. คุณภาพชีวิตในการทำงาน มีความสัมพันธ์ต่อประสิทธิภาพในการทำงาน ด้านค่าตอบแทนที่ยุติธรรมและเพียงพอ มีความสัมพันธ์ในทิศทางเดียวกันระดับความสัมพันธ์ต่ำ ด้านสิ่งแวดล้อมที่ถูกลักษณะและปลอดภัย ด้านการพัฒนาความสามารถของบุคคล มีความสัมพันธ์ในทิศทางเดียวกันระดับความสัมพันธ์ปานกลาง ด้านการบูรณาการทางด้านสังคม ด้านความก้าวหน้าและมั่นคงในงาน ด้านประชาธิปไตยในองค์กร ด้านความเกี่ยวข้องและเป็นประโยชน์ต่อสังคม ความสัมพันธ์ในทิศทางเดียวกันระดับความสัมพันธ์สูง 5. วัฒนธรรมองค์กรลักษณะสร้างสรรค์ ด้านมิติเน้นความสำเร็จ ด้านมิติเน้นสัจจะแห่งตน มีความสัมพันธ์ต่อประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานในทิศทางเดียวกันระดับความสัมพันธ์สูงมาก ส่วนวัฒนธรรมองค์กรลักษณะสร้างสรรค์ ด้านมิติเน้นให้ความสำคัญกับบุคลากร ด้านมิติเน้นไมตรีสัมพันธ์ มีความสัมพันธ์ต่อประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานในทิศทางเดียวกันระดับความสัมพันธ์สูง 6. วัฒนธรรมองค์กรลักษณะสร้างสรรค์ ด้านมิติเน้นความสำเร็จ ด้านมิติเน้นสัจจะแห่งตน ด้านมิติเน้นให้ความสำคัญกับบุคลากร ด้านมิติเน้นไมตรีสัมพันธ์ มีความสัมพันธ์ต่อความสุขในการทำงานในทิศทางเดียวกันระดับความสัมพันธ์สูง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: คุณภาพชีวิตในการทำงานth
dc.subject: วัฒนธรรมองค์กรลักษณะสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: ประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานth
dc.subject: ความสุขในการทำงานth
dc.subjectquality of wotk lifeen
dc.subjectcreative organizational cultureen
dc.subjectefficiency of worken
dc.subjecthappiness of worken
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Public administration and defence; compulsory social securityen
dc.subject.classification: Sociology and cultural studiesen
dc.title: QUALITY OF LIFE AND CREATIVE ORGANIZATION CULTURE THAT IS RELATED TO EFFICIENCY AND HAPPINESS OF WORKING AT OFFICE OF NON-FORMAL AND INFORMAL EDUCATION,MINISTRY OF EDUCATIONen
dc.title: คุณภาพชีวิตและวัฒนธรรมองค์กรลักษณะสร้างสรรค์ที่มีความสัมพันธ์ต่อประสิทธิภาพและความสุขในการทำงานของบุคลากรในสังกัดสำนักงานส่งเสริมการศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัย (ส่วนกลาง) สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงศึกษาธิการth
dc.type: Master’s Projecten
dc.type: สารนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Wasan Sakulkijkarnen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: วสันต์ สกุลกิจกาญจน์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorwasan@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorwasan@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (M.B.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth