DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: KAEOKLAO LIMARUNRAKen
dc.contributor: แก้วเกล้า ลิ้มอรุณรักษ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Noppadol Inchanen
dc.contributor.advisor: นพดล อินทร์จันทร์th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 21/7/2023
dc.description.abstract: This research on the design and development for the Official LINE Account of Football Club PT Prachuap FC aims to design and develop online communication channels to reach FC groups immediately by collecting analyzed data from three sampling groups of successful line official accounts for communication: (1) Muteworld; (2) Sizzler; and (3) Thaiwatsadu, as well as in-depth interviews from two sampling groups: (1) the PT Prachuap FC group; and (2) VIPs in Thai Football groups in order to bring the analyzed data and determined guidelines for designing and developing a model of official LINE accounts. According to the findings of the study, good communication via official LINE accounts and should present a variety of news, which is concise, but not repetitive or monotonous, and can be understood immediately by focusing on building a good relationship with the consumers in order to create an identity in the memories of consumers and draw attention by using illustrations during presentations in a harmonious manner. It was discovered that if PT Prachuap FC desired the content, and the manner in which the information would be presented must be fast and concise, using the colors of the club as additional media to draw attention. It has also been discovered that photographs should be used as additional media to facilitate understanding. It has been discovered that VIPs in Thai football clubs prefer a quick news presentation. It has been discovered that attention should be obtained by using graphics mixed with images and consisting of descriptive letters for easy comprehension and good communication should not be limited to only the most important news.en
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยเรื่องการออกแบบและพัฒนาบัญชีไลน์ทางการสำหรับแฟนคลับสโมสรพีทีประจวบเอฟซี มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อออกแบบและพัฒนาช่องทางการสื่อสารออนไลน์ให้สามารถเข้าถึงกลุ่มแฟนคลับได้อย่างทันที โดยเก็บข้อมูลจากการวิเคราะห์กลุ่มตัวอย่างบัญชีไลน์ทางการที่ประสบความสำเร็จในการสื่อสาร 3 ตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ มูเตเวิร์ล ซิซซ์เลอร์ และไทวัสดุ พร้อมทั้งการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกจากกลุ่มตัวอย่าง 2 กลุ่ม ได้แก่กลุ่มตัวอย่างแฟนคลับสโมสรพีทีประจวบเอฟซี และกลุ่มบุคคลสำคัญในวงการฟุตบอลไทย เพื่อนำข้อมูลมาสังเคราะห์และกำหนดแนวทางสำหรับการออกแบบและพัฒนาต้นแบบบัญชีไลน์ทางการ ผลการวิจัยพบว่าการสื่อสารผ่านทางบัญชีไลน์ทางการที่ดีควรมี การนำเสนอข่าวสารที่หลากหลาย ไม่ซ้ำซากจำเจ มีความกระชับของข้อมูลสามารถเข้าใจได้ในทันที เน้นการสร้างความสัมพันธ์อันดีกับผู้บริโภค เพื่อสร้างตัวตนในความทรงจำของผู้บริโภคและดึงความสนใจโดยใช้ภาพประกอบแทนความหมายในการนำเสนออย่างกลมกลืน พบว่ากลุ่มแฟนคลับสโมสรพีทีประจวบเอฟซีต้องการให้เนื้อหาและวิธีการนำเสนอข้อมูลต้องมีความกระชับฉับไว ใช้สีของสโมสรมาประกอบในสื่อเพื่อดึงดูดความสนใจ พบว่าควรใช้รูปภาพมาประกอบสื่อเพื่อความเข้าใจง่าย พบว่าบุคคลสำคัญในวงการฟุตบอลไทยต้องการให้มีการนำเสนอข่าวสารที่รวดเร็ว มีสาระ มีความกระชับ รวมไปถึงนำเสนอข้อมูลสินค้าที่ระลึก พบว่าควรใช้การดึงดูดความสนใจโดยใช้กราฟฟิกผสมรูปภาพและประกอบไปด้วยตัวอักษรที่อธิบายเพิ่มเติมเพื่อความเข้าใจง่ายโดยการสื่อสารที่ดีนั้นต้องไม่มุ่งเน้นเพียงข่าวสารสำคัญเท่านั้นth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: ช่องทางการสื่อสารth
dc.subject: สโมสรพีทีประจวบเอฟซีth
dc.subject: ฟุตบอลไทยth
dc.subject: แฟนคลับth
dc.subject: Communication channelsen
dc.subject: PT Prachuap FCen
dc.subject: Thai Footballen
dc.subject: Fan cluben
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.subject.classification: Information and communicationen
dc.subject.classification: Marketing and advertisingen
dc.title: DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT FOR LINE OFFICIAL ACCOUNT OF FOOTBALL CLUB PT PRACHUAP FCen
dc.title: การออกแบบและพัฒนาบัญชีไลน์ทางการสำหรับแฟนคลับสโมสรฟุตบอลพีทีประจวบเอฟซีth
dc.type: Master’s Projecten
dc.type: สารนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Noppadol Inchanen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: นพดล อินทร์จันทร์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisornoppadoli@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornoppadoli@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF ARTS (M.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศศ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth