DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: KANYARAT KHAMWICHAIen
dc.contributor: กัญญารัตน์ คำวิชัยth
dc.contributor.advisor: Sununta Srisirien
dc.contributor.advisor: สุนันทา ศรีศิริth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 19/5/2023
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research is to develop blended physical education lesson plans on hitting skills in the Krabi-krabong course in lower secondary school. The sample consisted of 30 physical education teachers at the secondary level and ten lower secondary school students at Phetchaburi Rajabhat University Demonstration School. They were selected by purposive sampling, with exclusive and inclusive criteria. The research instrument included physical education lesson plans with a content validity of 0.81, online lessons and video teaching materials with a content validity of 0.96, and the Krabi-krabong hitting skills test with a content validity of 1.00. The statistics used in this study were mean, percentage, and standard deviation. The results of the research revealed the following:  (1) blended physical education lesson plan on hitting skills in the Krabi-krabong course for lower secondary school had eight plans and three units, such as hitting skills, defense skills, eight  directions of movement skills, hitting skills for the first of eight targets, hitting skills for the second of seven targets, and hitting skills for the third of nine targets, tactical celebration and grappling; (2) the quality of the blended physical education lesson plans according to rubric score was at a good level (mean = 2.74), the appropriateness and feasibility of lesson plans were the highest levels (mean = 4.50); and (3) after try-out of lesson plans with students, it found that the students had a mean score of knowledge, hitting skills, and the desirable characteristics at pass level,  and they were satisfied with these lesson plans at a high level (mean = 4.25).en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนาแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาแบบผสมผสานที่มีต่อทักษะไม้ตีในรายวิชากระบี่กระบองของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นครูผู้สอนรายวิชาพลศึกษาระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษา จำนวน 30 คน และนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้นโรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเพชรบุรี จำนวน 10 คน ได้มาจากวิธีการเลือกแบบเจาะจงโดยมีเกณฑ์การคัดเข้าและคัดออก เครื่องมือที่ใช้ ได้แก่ แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาแบบผสมผสาน ค่าความตรงเชิงเนื้อหาเท่ากับ 0.81 บทเรียนออนไลน์และสื่อการสอนประเภทวีดีทัศน์ ค่าความตรงเชิงเนื้อหาเท่ากับ 0.96 และแบบทดสอบทักษะไม้ตีกระบี่ ค่าความตรงเชิงเนื้อหาเท่ากับ 1.00 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ ค่าเฉลี่ย ร้อยละ ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า  (1)แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาแบบผสมผสมที่มีต่อทักษะไม้ตีในรายวิชากระบี่กระบองของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น มีจำนวน 8 แผน 3 หน่วยการเรียนรู้ ได้แก่ ทักษะการตีไม้ ทักษะการรับไม้ ทักษะการเคลื่อนที่ 8 ทิศ  ทักษะไม้ตี ท่าที่ 1 ไม้ 8  ทักษะไม้ตี ท่าที่ 2 ไม้ 7 ทักษะไม้ตี ท่าที่ 3 ไม้ 9 และการคิดเชิงไม้และกรมการต่อสู้  (2)แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาแบบผสมผสานมีคุณภาพตามคะแนนแบบรูบริคอยู่ในระดับดี  (ค่าเฉลี่ย= 2.74) มีความเหมาะสมและเป็นไปได้ของแผนอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด (ค่าเฉลี่ย= 4.50) และ (3) ผลการทดลองใช้แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาแบบผสมผสานกับนักเรียน พบว่า ค่าเฉลี่ยคะแนนความรู้ ทักษะ และคุณลักษณะอันพึงประสงค์ อยู่ในระดับผ่านเกณฑ์ และนักเรียนมีความพึงพอใจอยู่ในระดับมาก (ค่าเฉลี่ย= 4.25)th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาth
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบผสมผสานth
dc.subject: ทักษะไม้ตีของกระบี่th
dc.subject: นักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้นth
dc.subject: Physical education lesson planen
dc.subject: Blended Learningen
dc.subject: Krabi-Krabong hitting skillsen
dc.subject: Lower secondary studentsen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Training for teachers at basic levelsen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF BLENDED PHYSICAL EDUCATION LESSON PLANS ON HITTING SKILLS IN KRABI KRABONG COURSE OF LOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL STUDENTSen
dc.title: การพัฒนาแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาแบบผสมผสานที่มีต่อทักษะไม้ตีในรายวิชากระบี่กระบองของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้นth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Sununta Srisirien
dc.contributor.coadvisor: สุนันทา ศรีศิริth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsununts@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsununts@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department Of Physical Educationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชาพลศึกษาth