DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: MONTREE LUECHAen
dc.contributor: มนตรี ลือชาth
dc.contributor.advisor: Roostum Vansuen
dc.contributor.advisor: รุสตั้ม หวันสูth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 19/5/2023
dc.description.abstract: This research had the following objectives: 1) to study the success of PRAE-WA silk community enterprise in Phon, Kham Muang district, Kalasin province, and 2) to study the factors affecting success of PRAE-WA silk community enterprise in Phon, Kham Muang district, Kalasin province. It is quantitative research by collected from questionnaire with sample group of 271 members of PRAE-WA silk community enterprise in Phon, Kham Muang district, Kalasin province. The results showed that PRAE-WA silk community enterprise in Phon, Kham Muang district, Kalasin province in overall success was at high level. The aspect with the highest level of success was having profits for members, followed by grouping to carry out activities with operational stability, development and improvement of community enterprises and community enterprises can be self-reliant, respectively. The factors that most affect success were marketing, followed by participation, state support, leadership and finance, respectively. The grouping factor did not affect the success of PRAE-WA silk community enterprise in Phon, Kham Muang district, Kalasin province en
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ 2 ประการ ได้แก่ 1) เพื่อศึกษาความสำเร็จของวิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มผ้าไหมแพรวา ตำบลโพน อำเภอคำม่วง จังหวัดกาฬสินธุ์ และ 2) เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความสำเร็จของวิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มผ้าไหมแพรวา ตำบลโพน อำเภอคำม่วง จังหวัดกาฬสินธุ์ เป็นการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณ รวบรวมจากแบบสอบถามกับกลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ สมาชิกกลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มผ้าไหมแพรวา ตำบลโพน อำเภอคำม่วง จังหวัดกาฬสินธุ์ จำนวน 271 คน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า วิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มผ้าไหมแพรวา ตำบลโพน อำเภอคำม่วง จังหวัดกาฬสินธุ์ ประสบความสำเร็จในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยด้านที่มีระดับความสำเร็จมากที่สุดคือ การมีผลกำไรให้แก่สมาชิก รองลงมา คือ การรวมกลุ่มเพื่อดำเนินกิจกรรมอย่างความมั่นคงในการดำเนินงาน การพัฒนาและปรับปรุงวิสากิจชุมชน และวิสาหกิจชุมชนสามารถพึ่งพาตนเองได้ ตามลำดับ และปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความสำเร็จมากที่สุดคือ ด้านการตลาด รองลงมาคือ  การมีส่วนร่วม การสนับสนุนของรัฐ ผู้นำ และการเงิน ตามลำดับ ส่วนปัจจัยการจัดกลุ่มไม่ส่งผลต่อความสำเร็จของวิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มผ้าไหมแพรวา ตำบลโพน อำเภอคำม่วง จังหวัดกาฬสินธุ์th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: ปัจจัยสนับสนุนth
dc.subject: ความสำเร็จth
dc.subject: วิสาหกิจชุมชนth
dc.subject: Supporting factorsen
dc.subject: Successen
dc.subject: Community enterpriseen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: FACTORS AFFECTING SUCCESS OF PRAE-WA SILK COMMUNITY ENTERPRISE IN PHON, KHAM MUANG DISTRICT, KALASIN PROVINCE  en
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความสำเร็จของวิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มผ้าไหมแพรวา ตำบลโพน อำเภอคำม่วง จังหวัดกาฬสินธุ์th
dc.type: Master’s Projecten
dc.type: สารนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Roostum Vansuen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: รุสตั้ม หวันสูth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorroostum@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorroostum@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (M.P.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: รัฐประศาสนศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (รป.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department Of Political Scienceen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชารัฐศาสตร์th