DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: PARANEE SAHAKITSAKULen
dc.contributor: ปารณีย์ สหกิจสกุลth
dc.contributor.advisor: Benchamas Sirijaien
dc.contributor.advisor: เบญจมาส สิริใจth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2022
dc.date.issued: 16/12/2022
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research was to the study the factors influencing online construction material purchasing satisfaction among contractors in Bangkok. The sample group consisted of 200 contractors in Bangkok area. The sample group consisted of 200 construction contractors in Bangkok area. The majority of the respondents had a Bachelor's degree, occupied in the construction business, 1-5 years of work experience in the construction business. The hypothesis testing results showed that demographics included different job titles, business sizes, and work experience are influencing the purchase of construction materials through online channels at a statistically significant level of 0.01 had no influence on the purchase of construction materials via online channels. Marketing factors were at a statistically significant level on the purchase of construction materials products via online channels at a 0.01 level, except for the price, there was no influence on the purchase of construction materials via online channels. The behavior of using online media influenced the purchase of construction materials through online channels. There was a statistically significant influenced on the purchase of construction materials through online channels at a level of 0.01.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อความพึงพอใจในการสั่งซื้อสินค้าวัสดุก่อสร้างผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ของผู้ประกอบธุรกิจรับเหมาก่อสร้างในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ได้แก่ ผู้ประกอบธุรกิจรับเหมาก่อสร้างในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร จำนวน 200 คน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ผู้ตอบแบบสอบถามส่วนใหญ่ มีการศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรี ประกอบอาชีพทำงานธุรกิจรับเหมาก่อสร้างที่มีธุรกิจขนาดเล็ก ประสบการณ์การทำงาน 1 – 5 ปี ในธุรกิจรับเหมาก่อสร้าง ผลการทดสอบสมมติฐานพบว่า ลักษณะประชากรศาสตร์ ประกอบด้วย ตำแหน่งงาน ขนาดธุรกิจและประสบการณ์การทำงานที่แตกต่างกัน มีอิทธิพลในการสั่งซื้อสินค้าวัสดุก่อสร้างผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ ที่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 ยกเว้นการศึกษาไม่มีอิทธิพลในการสั่งซื้อสินค้าวัสดุก่อสร้างผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ ปัจจัยด้านส่วนผสมทางการตลาด ด้านผลิตภัณฑ์ ด้านช่องทางการจัดจำหน่ายวัสดุก่อสร้างช่องทางออนไลน์ ด้านการส่งเสริมการตลาดวัสดุก่อสร้างผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ ด้านบุคลากร ด้านกระบวนการให้บริการผลิตภัณฑ์วัสดุก่อสร้างผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ ด้านสภาพแวดล้อมทางกายภาพ มีอิทธิพลในการสั่งซื้อสินค้าวัสดุก่อสร้างผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 ยกเว้นด้านราคาไม่มีอิทธิพลในการสั่งซื้อสินค้าวัสดุก่อสร้างผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ พฤติกรรมการใช้สื่อออนไลน์มีอิทธิพลในการสั่งซื้อสินค้าวัสดุก่อสร้างผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: ช่องทางออนไลน์th
dc.subject: ปัจจัยทางการตลาดth
dc.subject: พฤติกรรมการใช้สื่อออนไลน์th
dc.subject: วัสดุก่อสร้างth
dc.subject: Online channelsen
dc.subject: Marketing Factorsen
dc.subject: Customer behavioren
dc.subject: Construction materialsen
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.subject.classification: Constructionen
dc.subject.classification: Wholesale and retail salesen
dc.title: FACTORS INFLUENCING ONLINE CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL PURCHASING SATISFACTION OF CONTRACTOR IN BANGKOKen
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อความพึงพอใจในการสั่งซื้อสินค้าวัสดุก่อสร้างผ่านช่องทางออนไลน์ของผู้ประกอบธุรกิจรับเหมาก่อสร้างในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครth
dc.type: Master’s Projecten
dc.type: สารนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Benchamas Sirijaien
dc.contributor.coadvisor: เบญจมาส สิริใจth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorbenchamas@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorbenchamas@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (M.B.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth