DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: SUTHAKAEO BUNPHOen
dc.contributor: สุธาแก้ว บุญพอth
dc.contributor.advisor: Krirk Saksupuben
dc.contributor.advisor: เกริก ศักดิ์สุภาพth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2022
dc.date.issued: 8/8/2022
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research are as follows: (1) to study the results create an active learning activity package; (2) to study the results of using an active learning activity package to promote science learning happiness and creativity. The research design was a one-group pretest posttest design. The sample consisted 20 Grade One students in the second semester of the 2021 academic year at Klongmakhamtes School. The sample in this study was selected by cluster random sampling. There was a total of 18 teaching periods. The instrument used in the research included the following: (1) an active learning activity package; (2) a manual on an activity package focused on active learning for teachers; (3) a happiness in science learning test; and (4) a creativity test. The hypotheses were tested by t-test for dependent samples and a one sample t-test. The results of this study were as follows: (1) the quality of an active learning activity package passed the assessment criteria of the experts; (2) the students who learned through an active learning activity package had higher happiness with learning science concepts after learning than before and after learning was higher than the specified level (average greater than or equal to 2.50) and with a .05 level of statistical significance and (3) students who learned through an active learning activity package had higher creativity concepts after learning than before and after learning was higher than the set criteria of 60% and with a .05 level of statistical significance.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีความมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาผลการสร้างชุดกิจกรรมที่เน้นการเรียนรู้เชิงรุก และศึกษาผลการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมที่เน้นการเรียนรู้เชิงรุกที่ส่งเสริมความสุขในการเรียนวิทยาศาสตร์และความคิดสร้างสรรค์ แบบแผนที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบแผนการทดลองแบบกลุ่มเดียวทดสอบก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ นักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 1 โรงเรียนคลองมะขามเทศ ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2564 จำนวน 20 คน ที่ได้มาจากวิธีการสุ่มแบบกลุ่ม (Cluster Random Sampling) ใช้ระยะเวลาทั้งหมด 18 คาบ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ คือ 1) ชุดกิจกรรมที่เน้นการเรียนรู้เชิงรุก 2) คู่มือการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมที่เน้นการเรียนรู้เชิงรุกสำหรับครูผู้สอน 3) แบบวัดความสุขในการเรียนวิทยาศาสตร์ 4) แบบวัดความคิดสร้างสรรค์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการทดสอบสมมติฐาน ได้แก่ การทดสอบค่าที (t – test for independent samples, one samples t – test) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ชุดกิจกรรมที่เน้นการเรียนรู้เชิงรุกมีคุณภาพผ่านเกณฑ์การประเมินจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 2) นักเรียนที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้เชิงรุก เรื่อง พืชรอบตัวเรา มีความสุขในการเรียนวิทยาศาสตร์หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนและสูงกว่าระดับที่กำหนด (ค่าเฉลี่ยมากกว่าหรือเท่ากับ 2.50) อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 3) นักเรียนที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้โดยใช้ชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้เชิงรุก เรื่อง พืชรอบตัวเรา มีความคิดสร้างสรรค์หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียนสูงกว่าเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด (ร้อยละ 60) อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: ชุดกิจกรรมที่เน้นการเรียนรู้เชิงรุกth
dc.subject: ความสุขในการเรียนวิทยาศาสตร์th
dc.subject: ความคิดสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: Active learning activity packageen
dc.subject: Science learning happinessen
dc.subject: Creativityen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: DEVELOPMENT OF AN ACTIVE LEARNING ACTIVITY PACKAGE TO PROMOTE SCIENCE LEARNING HAPPINESS AND CREATIVITY FOR GRADE ONE STUDENTSen
dc.title: การพัฒนาชุดกิจกรรมที่เน้นการเรียนรู้เชิงรุกเพื่อส่งเสริมความสุขในการเรียนวิทยาศาสตร์และความคิดสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 1th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Krirk Saksupuben
dc.contributor.coadvisor: เกริก ศักดิ์สุภาพth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorkrirks@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorkrirks@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department Of Curriculum And Instructionen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชาหลักสูตรและการสอนth