http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1862
Title: | THE DEVELOPMENT OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT MODEL IN COLLABORATION BETWEEN DESIGN THINKING AND APPLIED DRAMA TO ENCHANCE INNOVATIVE CREATION COMPETENCY FOR STUDENTS IN BACHELOR OF EDUCATION, SRINAKHARINWIROT UNIVERSITY การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยการคิดเชิงออกแบบร่วมกับกระบวนการละครประยุกต์เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรมสำหรับนิสิตหลักสูตรการศึกษาบัณฑิต มหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒ |
Authors: | PATTARANUN WAITAYASIN ภัทรนันท์ ไวทยะสิน Nutteerat Pheeraphan นัทธีรัตน์ พีระพันธุ์ Srinakharinwirot University Nutteerat Pheeraphan นัทธีรัตน์ พีระพันธุ์ nutteerat@swu.ac.th nutteerat@swu.ac.th |
Keywords: | การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ การคิดเชิงออกแบบ ละครประยุกต์ ความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรม Learning Management Model Development Design Thinking Applied Drama Innovative Creation Competency |
Issue Date: | 8 |
Publisher: | Srinakharinwirot University |
Abstract: | The objectives of this research are as follows: (1) to study a learning management model in collaboration with design thinking and applied drama in order to enhance innovative creation competency; (2) to develop a learning management model in collaboration with design thinking and applied drama in order to enhance innovative creation competency; (3) to study the effect of learning management model in collaboration with design thinking and applied drama in order to enhance innovative creation competency; and (4) to present and confirm a model of a learning management model in collaboration with design thinking and applied drama in order to enhance innovative creation competency. The researcher studied the literature about the concepts, principles, processes and approaches of design thinking and applied drama, including the components and the characteristics of innovative creation competencies, and collected the data to be analyzed and synthesized. The researcher created a pilot program of learning management in collaboration with design thinking and applied drama to enhance innovative creation competency. The appropriateness evaluation of the learning management pilot model had the most appropriate level with an average mean of 4.30 and a standard deviation of 0.61. It resulted in the design of learning management model in collaboration with design thinking and applied drama in order to enhance innovative creation competency. Then, the researcher proceeded with the learning activity according to the lesson plan, which was designed for 24 people in the sample in the specific sample selection. The results of the activity were compared between the pre-test and the post-test and it was found that the learners had higher innovative creation competency at a significant level of .01, and the learning management in collaboration with design thinking and applied drama in order to enhance innovative creation competency confirmed that it could be applied for the development of the learners. งานวิจัยนี้ มีความมุ่งหมายของการวิจัย เพื่อ 1.ศึกษารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยการคิดเชิงออกแบบร่วมกับกระบวนการละครประยุกต์เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรม 2.พัฒนาแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยการคิดเชิงออกแบบร่วมกับกระบวนการละครประยุกต์เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรม 3.ศึกษาผลของการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยการคิดเชิงออกแบบร่วมกับกระบวนการละครประยุกต์เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรม 4.นำเสนอรูปแบบและรับรองการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยการคิดเชิงออกแบบร่วมกับกระบวนการละครประยุกต์เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรมโดยที่ผู้วิจัยได้ดำเนินการศึกษาเอกสารที่เกี่ยวข้องกับ แนวคิด หลักการ กระบวนการและวิธีการของการคิดเชิงออกแบบ และ ละครประยุกต์ รวมทั้งองค์ประกอบและคุณลักษณะของความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรม ตลอดจนการนำข้อมูลมาวิเคราะห์และสังเคราะห์ กำหนดเป็นร่างต้นแบบของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยการคิดเชิงออกแบบร่วมกับกระบวนการละครประยุกต์เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรม ซึ่งผลการประเมินความเหมาะสมของร่างรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ มีระดับความเหมาะสมมากที่สุด โดยมีค่าเฉลี่ย 4.30 และมีค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน 0.61 นำไปสู่การออกแบบแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยการคิดเชิงออกแบบร่วมกับกระบวนการละครประยุกต์เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรม หลังจากนั้นผู้วิจัยจึงดำเนินการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามแผนการเรียนรู้ที่ได้ออกแบบไว้กับกลุ่มตัวอย่าง จำนวน 24 คน โดยการเลือกแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง ซึ่งผลการเปรียบเทียบคะแนนระหว่างก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน พบว่า ผู้เรียนมีความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรมสูงขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 และ รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยการคิดเชิงออกแบบร่วมกับกระบวนการละครประยุกต์เพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรม ได้รับการรับการรับรองว่าสามารถนำไปใช้ในการพัฒนาผู้เรียนได้จริง |
URI: | http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1862 |