DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: RUDIYAH HAen
dc.contributor: รูดียะห์ หะth
dc.contributor.advisor: Marut Patpholen
dc.contributor.advisor: มารุต พัฒผลth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2022
dc.date.issued: 8/8/2022
dc.description.abstract: This research aims to develop a learning management model to enhance the constructive criticism competence of undergraduate students in the three southern border provinces and had the following aims: (1) to study the constructive criticism competence of undergraduate students in the three southern border provinces; (2) to develop a learning management model to enhance constructive criticism competence for undergraduate students in the three southern border provinces, and (3) to study the effectiveness of a model of learning management to enhance constructive criticism competence. The research design was research and development (R&D) and divided into three phases. The results of the research revealed that in Phase One, the constructive criticism competence among undergraduate students in the three southern border provinces could be classified into three elements and 21 behavioral indicators. The first element was the reception of information and respecting the ideas of others, with five behavioral indicators. The second element is the contemplation of the facts through reasoning, with 11 behavioral indications. The third element was the interaction with people through intelligence, with five behavioral indicators. In Phase Two, the learning management model was developed for undergraduate students in the context of three southern provinces with the aim of enhancing constructive criticism competence. The learning management model process was called 3H (Heart, Head, Hands-on) included three steps: (1) think with your mind; (2) think with your brain; and (3) practice. In Phase Three, the effectiveness of the learning management model was found as follows: (1) the learning management model enhanced the constructive criticism competence of undergraduate students with a statistical significance at the level of .05 during the experimental period; and (2) students who learned through the management model had positive opinions in all aspects included an atmosphere of learning, management process, learning activities, the role of the instructor, and measurement and evaluation.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีความมุ่งหมายหลักเพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักศึกษาปริญญาตรีในสามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้ โดยมีความมุ่งหมายเฉพาะเพื่อ (1) ศึกษาสมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักศึกษาปริญญาตรีในสามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้ (2) พัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักศึกษาปริญญาตรีในสามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้ และ (3) ศึกษาประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักศึกษาปริญญาตรีในสามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้ ดำเนินการวิจัยในลักษณะการวิจัยและพัฒนา (Research and Development: R&D) แบ่งออกเป็น 3 ระยะ โดยผลการวิจัย พบว่า ระยะที่ 1 สมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์ของนักศึกษาปริญญาตรีในสามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้จำแนกได้ 3 องค์ประกอบ และ 21 พฤติกรรมบ่งชี้ ได้แก่ องค์ประกอบที่ 1 การรับข้อมูลรอบด้านและเคารพความคิดผู้อื่นมี 5 พฤติกรรมบ่งชี้ องค์ประกอบที่ 2 การไตร่ตรองข้อเท็จจริงด้วยเหตุผลมี 11 พฤติกรรมบ่งชี้ และองค์ประกอบที่ 3 การปฏิสัมพันธ์กับผู้คนด้วยวิทยปัญญามี 5 พฤติกรรมบ่งชี้ ระยะที่ 2 รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่พัฒนาขึ้นมีลักษณะเป็นรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักศึกษาในบริบทจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้ กระบวนการจัดการเรียนรู้เป็นลักษณะรูปแบบ 3H (Heart, Head, Hands-on) ประกอบด้วย 3 ขั้น ขั้นที่ 1 คิดด้วยใจ ขั้นที่ 2 คิดด้วยสมอง ขั้นที่ 3 ลงมือปฏิบัติ และระยะที่ 3 ประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ พบว่า (1) นักศึกษาที่ผ่านการเรียนรู้ตามรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์ มีสมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์เพิ่มขึ้นตามช่วงระยะเวลาที่ทดลองอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 2) นักศึกษาที่เรียนรู้ด้วยรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์มีความคิดเห็นต่อรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เชิงบวกในทุกด้าน ประกอบด้วย บรรยากาศการจัดการเรียนรู้  กระบวนการจัดการเรียนรู้ กิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ บทบาทของผู้สอน และการวัดและประเมินผล th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้th
dc.subject: สมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: นักศึกษาปริญญาตรีth
dc.subject: จังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้th
dc.subject: Learning management modelen
dc.subject: Constructive criticism competenceen
dc.subject: Undergraduate studentsen
dc.subject: Southern border provincesen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: DEVELOPMENT OF A LEARNING MANAGEMENT MODEL TO ENHANCETHE CONSTRUCTIVE CRITICISM COMPETENCIES FOR UNDERGRADUATESIN THE THREE SOUTHERN BORDER PROVINCESen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้เสริมสร้างสมรรถนะการวิพากษ์เชิงสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักศึกษาปริญญาตรีในสามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้th
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Marut Patpholen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: มารุต พัฒผลth
dc.contributor.emailadvisormarutp@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisormarutp@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth