DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: PHATTRANIS BUABANGen
dc.contributor: ภัทรานิษฐ์ บัวบางth
dc.contributor.advisor: Anchalee Srikolchanen
dc.contributor.advisor: อัญชลี ศรีกลชาญth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2022
dc.date.issued: 8/8/2022
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this study are as follows: (1) to study the social organization of schools during the COVID-19 situation; and (2) to compare the preparation for changing the social organization of a school. The samples included 30 administrators, teachers, and students at Debsirin School and Kunnateerutharamwittayakhom School. The sample was selected using the following criteria: (1) educational readiness for online teaching during the COVID-19 situation; and (2) the sample group can answer the objectives of the research. The instrument used to collect the data was a questionnaire. The data analysis used analytic induction. The results of the study were as follows: the social organization of schools during the COVID-19 situation; supported by the government and knowledge of the online media techniques for Online Learning Management was developed. The administrator solved the problem for students and teachers to be able to teach online, which was the same as studying in the classroom. In addition, the preparation for both schools were different, due to problems in many dimensions that affected the management of online learning to facilitate teachers and students.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาการจัดระเบียบทางสังคมของสถานศึกษาในช่วงการเกิดโรคระบาดใหม่โควิด 19 และ 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบความพร้อมสำหรับการเปลี่ยนแปลงด้านการจัดระเบียบทางสังคมของสถานศึกษา โดยใช้รูปแบบการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นผู้บริหาร คุณครู และนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลายของโรงเรียนเทพศิรินทร์และโรงเรียนกุนนทีรุทธารามวิทยาคม จำนวน 30 คน ได้มาจากการการคัดเลือกกลุ่มตัวอย่างโดยมีเกณฑ์การเลือก 2 ประการสำคัญคือ 1) ความพร้อมทางด้านการศึกษาในการจัดเรียนการสอนในรูปแบบออนไลน์ และ 2) กลุ่มผู้ให้ข้อมูลสำคัญที่สามารถตอบวัตถุประสงค์ของการวิจัยได้ ซึ่งเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลโดยการใช้แบบสัมภาษณ์ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลหลายมิติโดยใช้การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลแบบอุปนัย(Analytic Induction) เป็นการตีความการสร้างข้อสรุปข้อมูลจากปรากฏการณ์ที่มองเห็น ผลการวิจัยครั้งนี้ พบว่าการจัดระเบียบทางสังคมของสถานศึกษาในช่วงการเกิดโรคระบาดใหม่โควิด 19 มีการดำเนินการภายใต้ภาครัฐและมีการพัฒนาทักษะความรู้เกี่ยวกับเทคนิคการใช้สื่อออนไลน์สำหรับการเรียนการสอนในรูปแบบออนไลน์ให้แก่ครูและนักเรียน ทางผู้บริหารมีการจัดการเพื่อแก้ไขปัญหาให้นักเรียนและครูสามารถทำการเรียนการสอนแบบออนไลน์ได้ตามปกติเหมือนการเรียนการสอนภายในห้องเรียน นอกจากนี้การเตรียมความพร้อมทั้งสองโรงเรียนไม่เท่ากัน เนื่องจากปัญหาในหลายๆมิติที่ส่งผลต่อการจัดการเรียนการสอนรูปแบบออนไลน์เพื่ออำนวยความสะดวกให้แก่คุณครูและนักเรียนth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การจัดระเบียบทางสังคมth
dc.subject: ระบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ออนไลน์th
dc.subject: ประสิทธิผลของสถานศึกษาในยุคดิจิทัลth
dc.subject: Social organizationen
dc.subject: Online learning managementen
dc.subject: Educational institutionsen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Sociology and cultural studiesen
dc.title: THE SOCIAL ORGANIZATION OF SCHOOL DURING COVID-19:A CASE STUDY OF DEBSIRIN SCHOOLAND KUNNATEERUTHARAMWITTAYAKHOM SCHOOLen
dc.title: การจัดระเบียบทางสังคมของสถานศึกษาในช่วงการเกิดโรคระบาดใหม่โควิด 19 :กรณีศึกษาโรงเรียนเทพศิรินทร์และโรงเรียนกุนนทีรุทธารามวิทยาคมth
dc.type: Master’s Projecten
dc.type: สารนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Anchalee Srikolchanen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: อัญชลี ศรีกลชาญth
dc.contributor.emailadvisoranchaleesu@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisoranchaleesu@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF ARTS (M.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศศ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department Of Sociologyen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชาสังคมวิทยาth