DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: PIYANAN SOPINen
dc.contributor: ปิยานันท์ โสพินth
dc.contributor.advisor: Paiyada Sungthongen
dc.contributor.advisor: ไพญาดา สังข์ทองth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Physical Educationen
dc.date.issued: 17/12/2021
dc.description: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this quasi-experimental research were to study and compare the effects of neuromuscular coordination training, together with skills training, on the Takraw inside kick skills among students. The samples were 40 Grade Six students. They were selected by purposive sampling into two experimental groups of 20 students. The first group had neuromuscular coordination training as well as with skills training. The second group trained with Takraw skill training. The research instruments included the following: (1) the Takraw skill training program; (2) neuromuscular coordination training program; (3) the inside kick skill in the Takraw test. The duration of this program for eight weeks. The inside kick skill of Takraw test was performed by all of the participants before training, after weeks 4, 6, and 8. The data were analyzed using mean and standard deviation, the One-Way Analysis of Variance with repeated measures,and Two-Way Analysis of Variance with repeated measures. The results were as follows: after 8 weeks of training, the mean of the inside kick skill of Takraw among two groups increased before training at astatistically significant level of. 05. When comparing the interactions of all groups, the skills of the groups trained with neuromuscular coordination training together with skill training was better than the skills of the group trained with Takraw skill training at statistically significant level of .05.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นวิจัยแบบกึ่งทดลองมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและเปรียบเทียบ ผลการฝึกความสัมพันธ์ของระบบประสาทและกล้ามเนื้อควบคู่การฝึกทักษะที่มีต่อความสามารถของการเดาะตะกร้อด้วยข้างเท้าด้านในของนักเรียน กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นนักเรียน ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 จำนวน 40 คน ด้วยวิธีการเลือกแบบเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) แบ่งเป็นกลุ่มทดลอง 2 กลุ่ม ได้แก่ กลุ่มทดลองที่ 1 ใช้โปรแกรมฝึกความสัมพันธ์ของระบบประสาทและกล้ามเนื้อควบคู่การฝึกทักษะ จำนวน 20 คน และกลุ่มทดลองที่ 2 ใช้โปรแกรมฝึกทักษะตะกร้อ จำนวน 20 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย 1) โปรแกรมการฝึกทักษะตะกร้อ 2) โปรแกรมการฝึกความสัมพันธ์ของระบบประสาทและกล้ามเนื้อ 3) แบบทดสอบทักษะการเดาะตะกร้อ ใช้ระยะเวลาในการฝึก 8 สัปดาห์ มีการทดสอบทักษะการเดาะตะกร้อก่อนการฝึก หลังการฝึกสัปดาห์ที่ 4, 6 และสัปดาห์ที่ 8 นำผลมาวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลหาค่าเฉลี่ยค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน วิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียวชนิดวัดซ้ำ และวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนสองทางชนิดวัดซ้ำ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า หลังการฝึก 8 สัปดาห์ ทักษะการเดาะตะกร้อของกลุ่มทดลองทั้ง 2 กลุ่ม มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงขึ้นกว่าก่อนการฝึก อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 เมื่อเปรียบเทียบระหว่างกลุ่มทดลองทั้ง 2 กลุ่มพบว่า กลุ่มที่ฝึกความสัมพันธ์ของระบบประสาทและกล้ามเนื้อควบคู่กับการฝึกทักษะ มีความสามารถในการเดาะตะกร้อด้วยข้างเท้าด้านในดีกว่ากลุ่มที่ฝึกทักษะตะกร้อเพียงอย่างเดียว อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การเดาะตะกร้อth
dc.subject: ทักษะกีฬาตะกร้อth
dc.subject: ความสัมพันธ์ของระบบประสาทและกล้ามเนื้อth
dc.subject: Inside kick skillen
dc.subject: Takraw Skillen
dc.subject: Neuromuscular coordinationen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: EFFECTS OF NEUROMUSCULAR COORDINATION TRAINING AND SKILL TRAINING ON ABILITY OF INSIDE KICK SKILL IN TAKRAW AMONG GRADE SIX STUDENTSen
dc.title: ผลการฝึกความสัมพันธ์ของระบบประสาทและกล้ามเนื้อควบคู่การฝึกทักษะที่มีต่อความสามารถของการเดาะตะกร้อด้วยข้างเท้าด้านในของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th