DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: CHARUKRIT SHINNARAJen
dc.contributor: จารุกิตติ์ ชินนะราชth
dc.contributor.advisor: Wilailak Langkaen
dc.contributor.advisor: วิไลลักษณ์ ลังกาth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Educationen
dc.date.issued: 16/8/2021
dc.description: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research are as follows: (1) to compare the innovative thinking ability of Grade Eight students in the 7E learning cycle with STEM education and using the pre-test, formative, and summative tests for measurement.(2) to compare the create innovation ability of Grade Eight students before and after starting the 7E learning cycle with STEM education. The research design was a one-group repeated measured design. The sample consisted of thirty eighth-grade students at Wat Raja-O-Ros School. The sample in this study was selected by cluster sampling method. The instruments used in research included the 7E Learning Cycle with STEM education lesson plan, an Innovative Thinking Ability Test, and the create innovation ability evaluation forms. The hypotheses were tested using a One-Way ANOVA repeated measures, and a dependent sample t-test. The results of this study were as follows: (1) students in the 7E learning cycle with STEM education increased their innovative thinking ability. The summative test and innovative thinking ability scores were higher than pre-test and formative test with a statistical significance level of .05; and (2) students increased their creative innovation ability. The summative test of the innovation evaluation score was higher than formative test, with a statistical significance level of .05.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีความมุ่งหมาย 1)เพื่อเปรียบเทียบความสามารถในคิดเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบวัฏจักรการเรียนรู้ 7 ขั้น ร่วมกับแนวคิดสะเต็มศึกษาก่อนเรียน ระหว่างเรียน และหลังเรียน 2)เพื่อเปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการสร้างผลงานนวัตกรรมของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบวัฏจักรการเรียนรู้ 7 ขั้น ร่วมกับแนวคิดสะเต็มศึกษา ระหว่างเรียนและหลังเรียน แบบแผนที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบแผนการทดลองกลุ่มเดียวแบบวัดซ้ำ ตัวอย่างที่ใช้ คือ นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 โรงเรียนวัดราชโอรส จำนวน 30 คน ทำการสุ่มแบบกลุ่ม (Cluster Random Sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบวัฏจักรการเรียนรู้ 7 ขั้นร่วมกับแนวคิดสะเต็มศึกษา แบบวัดความสามารถในการคิดเชิงนวัตกรรม แบบประเมินความสามารถในการสร้างผลงานนวัตกรรม และสถิติใช้ในการทดสอบสมมติฐาน ได้แก่ การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนแบบวัดซ้ำ (repeated measure ANOVA) และการทดสอบที (t-test for Dependent Sample) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า นักเรียนที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบวัฏจักรการเรียนรู้ 7 ขั้น ร่วมกับแนวคิดสะเต็มศึกษามีความสามารถในการคิดเชิงนวัตกรรม หลังเรียนสูงกว่า ระหว่างเรียน และ ก่อนเรียน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และมีความสามารถในการสร้างผลงานนวัตกรรมหลังเรียนสูงกว่าระหว่างเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบวัฏจักรการเรียนรู้ 7 ขั้นth
dc.subject: สะเต็มศึกษาth
dc.subject: ความสามารถในการสร้างนวัตกรรมth
dc.subject7: E learning cycleen
dc.subject: STEM educationen
dc.subject: Creativity Innovation abilityen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: DEVELOPMENT CREATIVE INNOVATE ABILITY ON 7E LEARNING CYCLE WITH STEM EDUCATION OF GRADE 8 STUDENTS en
dc.title: การพัฒนาความสามารถในการสร้างนวัตกรรมด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบวัฏจักรการเรียนรู้ 7 ขั้น ร่วมกับแนวคิดสะเต็มศึกษา ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th