http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1091
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | PAKARIN AROKA | en |
dc.contributor | ภัครินทร์ อะโรคา | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Thanma Laipat | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ธัญมา หลายพัฒน์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Physical Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 18/12/2020 | |
dc.description | MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this study were to investigate the following: (1) the Simson teaching and learning model in practice; (2) cooperative teaching and learning based on techniques from Teams Games Tournament for gymnastic skill (3) to compare the results of the Simson teaching and learning model. The participants in this study included 40 seventh grade students at Sainampeung School. The research instruments were eight lesson plans on the Simson teaching and learning model lesson plans and eight cooperative teaching and learning based on techniques from Teams Games Tournament plans and four gymnastic skill tests. The data were analyzed using mean, standard deviation, and a one-way repeated measures ANOVA. The results revealed that the Simson teaching and learning model in practice and cooperative teaching and learning based on techniques from Teams Games Tournament for gymnastic skills in week four, six, and eight improved. Also,the Simson teaching and learning model in practice and cooperative teaching and learning based on techniques from Teams Games Tournament enabled the samples to develop gymnastic skills at .05 level of significance in all skills. The samples were taught with the Simson teaching and learning model in practice (forward roll, backward roll, bakasana pose and headstand) increased at a .05 level of significance. In conclusion, the Simson teaching and learning model in practice and cooperative teaching and learning based on techniques from Teams Games Tournament instruction before the instructors start the course and study the learning management steps that are appropriate for the learners. Based on the study, it was found that all three types were suitable for school management and formulated in practice programs. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีความมุ่งหมาย 1) เพื่อศึกษาผลการใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สันกับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามเทคนิค ทีจีที ที่มีผลต่อทักษะยิมนาสติก 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบผลการใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สันกับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามเทคนิค ทีจีที ที่มีผลต่อทักษะยิมนาสติก ก่อนและหลังการฝึกสัปดาห์ที่ 4 ที่ 6 และ 8 3) เพื่อวิเคราะห์ปฏิสัมพันธ์ระหว่างการใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้กับระยะเวลาที่มีต่อทักษะยิมนาสติก กลุ่มตัวอย่าง นักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 โรงเรียนสายน้ำผึ้ง จำนวน 40 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้สำหรับดำเนินการวิจัยประกอบด้วยแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่ใช้รูป แบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ซิทักษะปฎิบัติของซิมพ์สัน จำนวน 8 แผน และการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบ ทีจีที จำนวน 8 แผน แบบวัดทักษะปฏิบัติยิมนาสติกจำนวน 4 ทักษะ สถิติที่ใช้ คือ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน one way repeated measures ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ผลการใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สันและการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามเทคนิค ทีจีที ที่มีผลต่อทักษะยิมนาสติก ก่อนและหลังการฝึกสัปดาห์ที่ 4 ที่ 6 และ 8 พบว่ามีความดีขึ้นตามลำดับ 2) ผลการใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สันกับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามเทคนิค ทีจีที สามารถทำให้กลุ่มตัวอย่างมีทักษะยิมนาสติกในด้านต่างๆสูงขึ้น อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 ในทุกทักษะ และพบว่ากลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ได้รับใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สันกับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามเทคนิค ทีจีที มีทักษะยิมนาสติกในด้านต่างๆ ไม่แตกต่างกันในทุกทักษะ 3.) กลุ่มที่ได้ใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สันมีทักษะม้วนหน้า ทักษะม้วนหลัง ทักษะหกกบ และทักษะหกสูงขึ้นตามระยะเวลาการสอนที่เพิ่มขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ.05 สรุปผลการศึกษาได้ว่า ผลการใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สันกับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามเทคนิค ทีจีที ก่อนผู้สอนจะนำไปจัดการเรียนการสอนควรศึกษาขั้นตอนการจัดการเรียนรู้ให้เหมาะสมกับผู้เรียนซึ่งจากการศึกษาพบว่าทั้ง 2 แบบเหมาะกับการนำไปใช้จัดการเรียนและควรศึกษารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สันกับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามเทคนิค ทีจีที และโปรแกรมการฝึกด้วย | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สัน | th |
dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือตามเทคนิค ทีจีที | th |
dc.subject | ทักษะยิมนาสติก | th |
dc.subject | Simson teaching and learning model | en |
dc.subject | management to teames games tournament | en |
dc.subject | technique on gymnastic | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | A COMPARATIVE STUDY OF THE EFFECT INSTRUCTIONAL MODEL BASED ON SIMPSON'S PROCESSES FOR PSYCHO - MOTOR SKILL AND COOPERATIVE LEARNING MANAGEMENT TO TEAMS GAMES TOURNAMENT TECHNIQUE ON GYMNASTIC SKILLS | en |
dc.title | การเปรียบเทียบผลการใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ทักษะปฏิบัติของซิมพ์สันกับการจัดการเรียนรู้ แบบร่วมมือตามเทคนิค ทีจีที ที่มีผลต่อทักษะยิมนาสติก | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |