EFFECTS OF COMBINED TRAINING ON SHOOTING PERFORMANCE IN FUTSAL PLAYER WATSOTHORNWARARAM WORAWIHAN SCHOOL
dc.contributor: ADISON AMORNVANITSAKen
dc.contributor: อดิสันต์ อมรวณิชศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Paiyada Sungthongen
dc.contributor.advisor: ไพญาดา สังข์ทองth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Physical Educationen
dc.date.issued: 16/7/2021
dc.description: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research is to study and compare the effects of combined training on shooting performance in futsal. The participants were 26 male futsal players, aged between 12-14, and from Watsothornwararam Worawihan School. Purposive sampling was employed in this study. The instrument used in this research were combined training program on the experimental group and futsal training program on the control group. The data were statistically analyzed, using average, standard deviation, one-way repeated measure ANOVA, two-way repeated measure ANOVA at a statistically significant level of 0.05. The results of the study conveyed the accuracy and the power of shooting among the participants in experimental group and increased accordingly to the time of training at a statistically significant level of 0.05. In addition, the control group’s goal shooting accuracy improved after their eight weeks of training while the power of shooting increase accordingly to the time of training at statistically significant level of 0.05. After comparing the differences in goal shooting accuracy of both groups showed no differences. However, the power of shooting very differently between the experimental group and control group after eight weeks of training and at a statistically significant level of 0.05.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและเปรียบเทียบผลการฝึกแบบผสมผสานที่มีต่อความสามารถในการยิงประตูฟุตซอล กลุ่มตัวอย่างจำนวน 26 คน เป็นนักกีฬาฟุตซอลชายอายุ 12 - 14 ปี ของโรงเรียนวัดโสธรวรารามวรวิหาร ได้มาจากการเลือกแบบเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล ได้แก่ โปรแกรมการฝึกแบบผสมผสานสำหรับกลุ่มทดลองและโปรแกรมการฝึกฟุตซอลสำหรับกลุ่มควบคุม ดำเนินการทดลอง 8 สัปดาห์ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลทางสถิติโดยหาค่าเฉลี่ยและส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน วิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนแบบทางเดียวชนิดวัดซ้ำ วิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนแบบสองทางชนิดวัดซ้ำ กำหนดนัยสำคัญที่ระดับ .05 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า กลุ่มทดลอง มีความแม่นยำและความแรงในการยิงประตูเพิ่มขึ้นตามระยะเวลาของการฝึกอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และกลุ่มควบคุมมีความแม่นยำในการยิงประตูเพิ่มขึ้นหลังผ่านการฝึก 8 สัปดาห์ ขณะที่ความแรงในการยิงประตูเพิ่มขึ้นตามระยะเวลาของการฝึกอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05  เมื่อเปรียบเทียบความแม่นยำในการยิงประตูระหว่างกลุ่มทดลองและกลุ่มควบคุมไม่แตกต่างกัน ในส่วนความแรงในการยิงประตูระหว่างกลุ่มทดลองและกลุ่มควบคุมแตกต่างกันหลังผ่านการฝึก 8 สัปดาห์อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การฝึกแบบผสมผสานth
dc.subject: การยิงประตูth
dc.subject: กีฬาฟุตซอลth
dc.subject: Combined Trainingen
dc.subject: Shootingen
dc.subject: Futsalen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: EFFECTS OF COMBINED TRAINING ON SHOOTING PERFORMANCE IN FUTSAL PLAYER WATSOTHORNWARARAM WORAWIHAN SCHOOLen
dc.title: ผลของการฝึกแบบผสมผสานที่มีต่อความสามารถในการยิงประตูของนักกีฬาฟุตซอล โรงเรียนวัดโสธรวรารามวรวิหาร th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th