STUDY OF CREATIVE PAINTING BY ACTIVITY FOR CHILDREN 7-9 YEARS
| dc.contributor | BENJAPORN KUlCHIRAPHAT | en |
| dc.contributor | เบญจพร กุลจิระพัฒน์ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Sathit Thimwatbunthong | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | สาธิต ทิมวัฒนบรรเทิง | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Fine Arts | en |
| dc.date.issued | 17/5/2019 | |
| dc.description | MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The aim of this research is to study how ten children aged seven to nine to draw creative images in the Kolor Me Art School. The duration of the experiment was six week in January and February of the 2016 academic year was sixteen the number of students in the sample group in order identify the confidence value and using the consistency index of the Guilford theory (1967) to iden tify the quality of the observation lesson plan was a creative painting designed to measure the creativity of the studen ts on learning outcomes, which the researcher used as the single group experiment model and the posttest-design, which only has a single experimental group. The results of the creative evaluation revealed that all five activities which developed creativity, using activities that followed the principles of creativity and resulted in creativity in activities There ware three techniques for drawing coloring and molding on pizza sheets and fire activities drawing and coloning witn mixed media teckniques on crackers and the students showing outstanding creativity in this activity set and the students had higher levels of creativity. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาวิธีการวาดภาพระบายสีสร้างสรรค์โดยชุดกิจกรรม สำหรับเด็กช่วงอายุ 7-9 ปี จำนวน 10 คน ในสถาบันสอนศิลปะเด็ก Kolor Me Art School ระยะเวลาในการทดลอง 1 เดือนครึ่ง ระหว่างเดือนมกราคม-กุมภาพันธ์ ปีการศึกษา 2559 เป็นจำนวน 16 ครั้ง ของเด็กนักเรียนจากกลุ่มตัวอย่าง เพื่อหาค่าความเชื่อมั่นโดยใช้ดัชนีความสอดคล้องของทฤษฎี Guilford (1967) หาคุณภาพของแผนการสอน แบบสังเกตผลงานภาพวาดระบายสีสร้างสรรค์ เพื่อวัดความคิดสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนที่มีต่อผลการเรียนรู้ ซึ่งผู้วิจัยใช้แบบแผนการทดสอบแบบ The single group,posttest-design ซึ่งมีกลุ่มทดลองเพียงกลุ่มเดียว ผลการประเมินคะแนนความคิดสร้างสรรค์พบว่าชุดกิจกรรมทั้ง 5 ชุด มีการพัฒนาความคิดในเชิงสร้างสรรค์ โดยมีกิจกรรมที่ยึดหลักความคิดสร้างสรรค์ ทำให้เห็นความคิดสร้างสรรค์ในชุดกิจกรรมที่ 3 เรื่องการวาดภาพระบายสีด้วยเทคนิคการปั้นลงบนแผ่นแป้งพิซซ่าและชุดกิจกรรมที่ 5 เรื่องการวาดภาพระบายสีด้วยเทคนิคสื่อผสมลงบนแผ่นแครกเกอร์ ได้เห็นถึงความคิดสร้างสรรค์ที่โดดเด่น แสดงให้เห็นว่าการจัดกิจกรรมศิลปะสร้างสรรค์ในครั้งนี้ ได้ลงผลให้นักเรียนช่วงอายุ 7-9 ปี มีลักษณะความคิดสร้างสรรค์ที่สูงขึ้น | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
| dc.subject | ภาพวาระบายสี | th |
| dc.subject | ความคิดสร้างสรรค์ | th |
| dc.subject | ชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน | th |
| dc.subject | เด็กนักเรียน | th |
| dc.subject | Painting | en |
| dc.subject | Batch activism | en |
| dc.subject | Children | en |
| dc.subject | Constructionism | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | STUDY OF CREATIVE PAINTING BY ACTIVITY FOR CHILDREN 7-9 YEARS | en |
| dc.title | การศึกษาภาพวาดระบายสีสร้างสรรค์โดยชุดกิจกรรม สำหรับเด็กช่วงอายุ 7 - 9 ปี | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |