EXPECTATIONS AND PERCEPTIONS READY-MADE SOFTWARE SYSTEM MANAGES THE BUSINESS OF EMPLOYEES OF BETAGRO PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
| dc.contributor | PATCHAREE YIBCHAROENPORN | en |
| dc.contributor | พัชรี หยิบเจริญพร | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Nak Gulid | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ณักษ์ กุลิสร์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Business Administration for Society | en |
| dc.date.issued | 17/5/2019 | |
| dc.description | MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (M.B.A.) | en |
| dc.description | บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this independent research is to study the expectations and perceptions of ready-made software systems that serve to manage employees of Betagro. The sample consisted of employees of Betagro.The data was obtained from two hundred and ten companies in Bangkok using stratified random sampling and a questionnaire with a reliability coefficient of 0.95. The data were analyzed using descriptive statistics, an Independent Sample t-test and One-way Analysis of Variance (ANOVA) found that perceived were less than expectations . 1.Individual factors consisting of gender, age, education level, job level and different working locations have an effect on expectations. The business line management software program for Betagro employees differed with a statistical significance of 0.05. 2.Individual factors consisting of gender, age, education level, job level and different working locations have different effects on the perception of software systems and Betagro business management programs among employees of this company with a statistical significance of 0.05. 3.The expectations of employees varied with the perception of business line management software system among Betagro employees with a statistical significance of 0.05. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาเพื่อศึกษาความคาดหวังและการรับรู้ระบบซอฟต์แวร์สำเร็จรูปจัดการสายงานธุรกิจของพนักงานบริษัท เบทาโกร จำกัด (มหาชน) มีกลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็น พนักงานบริษัท เบทาโกร จำกัด (มหาชน) จำนวน 210 คน ใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการทำวิจัย มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.95 วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานการทดสอบความแตกต่างโดยใช้สถิตค่าที และการวิเคราะห์ค่าความแปรปรวนทางเดียว พบว่า การรับรู้น้อยกว่าความคาดหวัง 1. ปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล ประกอบด้วย เพศ อายุ ระดับการศึกษา ระดับงาน และสถานที่ปฏิบัติงานที่ต่างกันมีผลต่อความคาดหวังระบบซอฟต์แวร์โปรแกรมจัดการสายงานธุรกิจของพนักงานบริษัท เบทาโกร จำกัด (มหาชน) ที่แตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 2. ปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล ประกอบด้วย เพศ อายุ ระดับการศึกษา ระดับงาน และสถานที่ปฏิบัติงานที่ต่างกันมีผลต่อการรับรู้ระบบซอฟต์แวร์โปรแกรมจัดการสายงานธุรกิจของพนักงานบริษัท เบทาโกร จำกัด (มหาชน) ที่แตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 3. ความคาดหวังของพนักงานแตกต่างกันกับการรับรู้ระบบซอฟต์แวร์โปรแกรมจัดการสายงานธุรกิจของพนักงานบริษัท เบทาโกร จำกัด (มหาชน) อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
| dc.subject | ความคาดหวัง การรับรู้ ระบบซอฟต์แวร์สำเร็จรูป พนักงานบริษัท เบทาโกร | th |
| dc.subject | Expectations | en |
| dc.subject | Recognition | en |
| dc.subject | Ready-made software system | en |
| dc.subject | Betagro Staff | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Business | en |
| dc.title | EXPECTATIONS AND PERCEPTIONS READY-MADE SOFTWARE SYSTEM MANAGES THE BUSINESS OF EMPLOYEES OF BETAGRO PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED | en |
| dc.title | ความคาดหวังและการรับรู้ ระบบซอฟต์แวร์สำเร็จรูปจัดการสายงานธุรกิจของพนักงานบริษัทเบทาโกร จำกัด(มหาชน) | th |
| dc.type | Master’s Project | en |
| dc.type | สารนิพนธ์ | th |