RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT OF PROGRAM FOR  PROMOTING THEDIGITAL HEALTH LITERACY WITH POSITIVE REINFORCEMENT ON PRE-ECLAMPSIA PREVENTIVE BEHAVIOR
dc.contributor: AUNCHALEE JITTRAPIROMen
dc.contributor: อัญชลี จิตราภิรมย์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Ungsinun Intarakamhangen
dc.contributor.advisor: อังศินันท์ อินทรกำแหงth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Ungsinun Intarakamhangen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: อังศินันท์ อินทรกำแหงth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorungsinun@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorungsinun@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 24/5/2024
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of the research and development study are as follows: (1) to study the current issues, needs, and strategies for developing digital health literacy to prevent complications among pregnant women; (2) to study the efficiency of a program for promoting digital health literacy with positive reinforcement on pre-eclampsia preventive behavior; and (3) to study the effects of program for promoting digital health literacy with positive reinforcement on pre-eclampsia preventive behavior. The participants in the experimental group received program for promoting the digital health literacy intervention for six weeks, while the control group received conventional nursing care. The instruments were used in this research included an electronic health literacy questionnaire, pregnancy pre-eclampsia preventive behavior questionnaire, digital health literacy promotion program and an automatic sphygmomanometer. The data were analyzed by MANOVA, MANOVA with Repeated measure, One-way MANOVA and the performance indices the effectiveness standard of 75/75. The research findings were as follows: (1) the efficiency level of the program was higher than the criterion of 75/75; (2) after the program and the one month follow up, the experimental group significantly improved in digital health literacy and pregnancy pre-eclampsia preventive behaviors compared to the pretest (pen
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยและพัฒนา มีจุดมุ่งหมาย 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพปัญหา ความต้องการ เเละแนวทางการพัฒนาความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัลเพื่อป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษของสตรีตั้งครรภ์ 2) เพื่อประเมินประสิทธิภาพของโปรแกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัลร่วมกับการเสริมเเรงทางบวกที่มีต่อพฤติกรรมป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษของสตรีตั้งครรภ์ และ3) เพื่อทดสอบประสิทธิผลของโปรแกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัลร่วมกับการเสริม เเรงทางบวกที่มีต่อพฤติกรรมป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษ กลุ่มทดลองได้รับโปรแกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัล เป็นเวลา 6 สัดาห์ ในขณะที่กลุ่มควบคุมได้รับการดูแลรักษาพยาบาลตามปกติ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ ได้แก่  แบบวัดการรู้สารสนเทศอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ด้านสุขภาพ  แบบวัดพฤติกรรมการป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษ  โปรแกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัล และเครื่องวัดความดันโลหิต วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติ MANOVA, MANOVA with Repeated measure,  One way MANOVA  และวิเคราะห์ประสิทธิภาพของโปรแกรมตามเกณฑ์มาตรฐาน 75/75 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การทดลองแบบรายบุคคล แบบกลุ่มเล็ก และแบบกลุ่มใหญ่มีประสิทธิภาพสูงกว่าเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด 75/ 75 2) ภายหลังสิ้นสุดการทดลอง  และระยะติดตามผลอีก 4 สัปดาห์ กลุ่มทดลอง มีความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัล และพฤติกรรมการป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษ มากกว่าก่อนทดลอง (Pth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreename: DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: ความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัลth
dc.subject: การเสริมเเรงทางบวกth
dc.subject: พฤติกรรมป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษth
dc.subject: Digital health literacyen
dc.subject: Positive reinforcementen
dc.subject: Pre-eclampsia preventive behavioren
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Human health and social work activitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Nursing and caringen
dc.title: RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT OF PROGRAM FOR  PROMOTING THEDIGITAL HEALTH LITERACY WITH POSITIVE REINFORCEMENT ON PRE-ECLAMPSIA PREVENTIVE BEHAVIORen
dc.title: การวิจัยเเละพัฒนาโปรเเกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัลร่วมกับการเสริมเเรงทางบวกที่มีต่อพฤติกรรมป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษth
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th