CREATIVE AND DEVELOPMENT OF DIGITAL VIRTUAL FASHION APPARELFROM THE CONCEPT OF CRIMINOLOGY ART
Authors
Journal Title
Journal ISSN
Volume Title
Publisher
Srinakharinwirot University
Abstract
The creativity and development of digital and virtual fashion apparel from the concept of criminology art has the following objectives: (1) to study digitally simulated fashion accessories; (2) to develop and create digitally simulated fashion accessories with the concept of artistry and cybernetics; and (3) to develop digital businesses. Due to the changing trends of the times and the preferences of the global population, constructing and showcasing identity through the online world has become increasingly significant. People are turning to create various content to attract attention, such as makeup tutorials or styling fashion accessories. It can be said that the development and innovation of technology has fundamentally changed the way identities are portrayed online. The concept of creating virtually realistic fashion accessories has become a significant part of the fashion industry. These accessories are not merely a part of the production and design process but play a crucial role in engaging users. This concept represents a major revolution in the fashion industry, stemming from the study of virtually realistic fashion accessories, which can serve as alternatives to real clothing. Particularly for those who want to express themselves in the online world, the concept of virtually realistic fashion accessories can cater to various target groups. This trend is significantly increasing and now the world has undergone significant changes with the development of media technology and the digital world, which can be developed into new businesses through methods of production and personal customization. Therefore, we see that the changes in the fashion industry are not only about clothing and accessories, but also about the lifestyles and cultures that have changed in this digital age.
การพัฒนาและสร้างสรรค์เครื่องแต่งกายแฟชั่นเสมือนจริงในรูปแบบดิจิทัลจากแนวคิดศิลปะอาชญาวิทยา มีจุดประสงค์ดังนี้ 1.เพื่อศึกษาเครื่องแต่งกายแฟชั่นเสมือนจริงในรูปแบบดิจิทัล 2.เพื่อพัฒนาและสร้างสรรค์เครื่องแต่งกายแฟชั่นเสมือนจริงในรูปแบบดิจิทัลจากแนวคิดศิลปะอาชญาวิทยา 3.เพื่อพัฒนาสู่ธุรกิจในรูปแบบดิจิทัล เนื่องจากแนวโน้มการเปลี่ยนแปลงของยุคสมัยและความชอบของประชากรทั่วโลก การสร้างและแสดงอัตลักษณ์ผ่านโลกออนไลน์กลายเป็นสิ่งที่สำคัญขึ้นอย่างมาก การสร้างเนื้อหาต่าง ๆ เพื่อดึงดูดความสนใจ เช่น การแต่งหน้าหรือการจัดสไตล์เครื่องแต่งกายแฟชั่น สามารถบอกได้ว่าการพัฒนาและนวัตกรรมของเทคโนโลยีได้เปลี่ยนแปลงทางที่อัตลักษณ์สามารถแสดงผ่านโลกออนไลน์อย่างง่ายดาย แนวคิดในการสร้างเครื่องแต่งกายแฟชั่นเสมือนจริงได้กลายเป็นส่วนสำคัญของอุตสาหกรรมแฟชั่น ไอเท็มเหล่านี้ไม่ใช่เพียงส่วนหนึ่งของกระบวนการผลิตและออกแบบเท่านั้น แต่ยังสามารถใช้ในเชิงธุรกิจได้อีกด้วย แนวคิดนี้แสดงถึงการเปลี่ยนแปลงที่สำคัญในอุตสาหกรรมแฟชั่น จากการศึกษาเครื่องแต่งกายแฟชั่นเสมือนจริง ซึ่งสามารถใช้เป็นทางเลือกในการแต่งตัวจริงได้ เป็นพิเศษสำหรับผู้ที่ต้องการแสดงออกในโลกออนไลน์ แนวคิดของเครื่องแต่งกายแฟชั่นเสมือนจริง สามารถเข้าถึงกลุ่มเป้าหมายหลากหลาย แนวโน้มนี้กำลังเพิ่มขึ้น และมีความต้องการจากหลากหลายแนวคิดด้านการออกแบบ ทุกวันนี้โลกได้เปลี่ยนแปลงอย่างมีนัยสำคัญด้วยการพัฒนาเทคโนโลยีสื่อและโลกดิจิทัลซึ่งสามารถพัฒนาเป็นธุรกิจใหม่ผ่านวิธีการผลิตและการปรับแต่งส่วนบุคคลได้ แนวคิดศิลปะอาชญาวิทยาเป็นแนวทางหนึ่งในการออกแบบ และทำให้เกิดแนวทางการเปลี่ยนแปลงในอุตสาหกรรมแฟชั่น ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับวิถีชีวิตและวัฒนธรรมที่เปลี่ยนแปลงในยุคดิจิทัล
Description
Citation
Endorsement
Review
Supplemented By
Referenced By