CONDITIONS PROBLEM AND NEED FOR RECREATION ACTIVITIES ON LIFE SKILLS DEVELOPMENT OF MATHAYOM SUKSA FOUR STUDENTS AT THE DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL, SRINAKHARINWIROT UNIVERSITY PRASANMIT
dc.contributor: CHAYANEE KWANCHUNUTen
dc.contributor: ชญาณี ขวัญชูนุชth
dc.contributor.advisor: Sumonratree Nimnatipunen
dc.contributor.advisor: สุมนรตรี นิ่มเนติพันธ์th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Physical Educationen
dc.date.issued: 18/12/2020
dc.description: MASTER OF ARTS (M.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of the research were as follows: (1) to study the conditions and the problems of the organization of recreational activities; (2) and to identify the needs of recreational activities for the development of life skills among Matthayomsuksa Four students at Prasarnmit Demonstration School in the 2019.  The sample consisted of 248 participants. The questionnaires used in the research indicated the conditions, the problems and the needs of the recreation activities for life skills development among Mathayomsuksa Four students at Prasarnmit Demonstration School. The confidence value was .98, and the researcher analyzed the data using statistical percentage, mean and standard deviation. The research results indicated that the condition of participation in recreational activities for the development the life skills of the students was at a high level overall (x= 3.98, S.D. = 0.69). Overall, the development of life skills of students was at a low level (x=  1.77, S.D. =0.76) and the need for 11 types of recreational activities for the development of student life skills was at a high level (x= 3.60, S.D. = 1.00)  en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) สภาพและปัญหาของการจัดกิจกรรมนันทนาการ 2) ความต้องการของการจัดกิจกรรมนันทนาการในการพัฒนาทักษะชีวิตของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒ ประสานมิตร ประจำปีการศึกษา 2562 ผู้วิจัยเก็บข้อมูลจากกลุ่มตัวอย่าง จำนวน 248 คน ด้วยแบบสอบถามสภาพ ปัญหาและความต้องการกิจกรรมนันทนาการเพื่อพัฒนาทักษะชีวิตของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒประสานมิตร มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นอยู่ที่ .98 ผู้วิจัยวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า สภาพของการเข้าร่วมกิจกรรมนันทนาการ เพื่อการพัฒนาทักษะชีวิตของนักเรียน โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก x= 3.98 , S.D. = 0.69) ในส่วนปัญหาของการเข้าร่วมกิจกรรมนันทนาการ เพื่อการพัฒนาทักษะชีวิตของนักเรียน โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับน้อย (x = 1.77 , S.D. = 0.76) และความต้องการในการจัดกิจกรรมนันทนาการ ทั้ง 11 ประเภท เพื่อการพัฒนาทักษะชีวิตของนักเรียน โดยรวมมีความต้องการอยู่ในระดับมาก (x= 3.60 , S.D. = 1.00)    th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: กิจกรรมนันทนาการth
dc.subject: ทักษะชีวิตth
dc.subject: นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที 4th
dc.subject: Recaeation Activitiesen
dc.subject: Life Skillsen
dc.subject: Mathayomsuksa Four Studentsen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: CONDITIONS PROBLEM AND NEED FOR RECREATION ACTIVITIES ON LIFE SKILLS DEVELOPMENT OF MATHAYOM SUKSA FOUR STUDENTS AT THE DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL, SRINAKHARINWIROT UNIVERSITY PRASANMIT  en
dc.title: สภาพ ปัญหาและความต้องการ กิจกรรมนันทนาการเพื่อพัฒนาทักษะชีวิต ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒประสานมิตร th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th