RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT OF AN APPLICATION FOR AUSPICIOUS PLANTS
dc.contributor: NATTAVUT SRIKLAIen
dc.contributor: นัฐวุฒิ ศรีคล้ายth
dc.contributor.advisor: Porawan Pattayanonen
dc.contributor.advisor: ปรวัน แพทยานนท์th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. College of Social Communication Innovationen
dc.date.issued: 18/12/2020
dc.description: MASTER OF ARTS (M.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: This research and development study on the applications of auspicious plants has the objective of analyzing E-commerce related to auspicious plants and to develop the application for the business of auspicious plants. The researchers studied auspicious plants of small to medium-sized plants. This study also examined the development of an application to develop prototypes and applications for auspicious plants to create a questionnaire for the sample group. This participants in this study consisted of 61 people in the sample group. The questionnaire could be separated into three parts in the basic information sections: information about plants, prototypes and applications. Then, the data was analyzed and summarized for develop a complete application for auspicious plants. The results of the research were separated into two parts, an analysis in terms of E-commerce and selling auspicious plants. In other words, selling auspicious plants via any social media, website and General through a online sale application, but was not limited to selling auspicious plants. The sample group needed to use an application within a simple user interface ,an easy to read font , a simple experience for the user, balancing user interface and shortcuts for any function. This information was used to develop a complete application for auspicious plants.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยและพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันเพื่อธุรกิจต้นไม้มงคลในครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อวิเคราะห์ธุรกิจออนไลน์ที่จำหน่ายต้นไม้มงคลและเพื่อพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันสำหรับธุรกิจต้นไม้มงคล โดยผู้วิจัยได้ทำการศึกษาต้นไม้มงคลขนาดเล็กและขนาดกลาง จากนั้นทำการศึกษาการออกแบบแอปพลิเคชันเพื่อนำมาพัฒนาเป็นต้นแบบแอปพลิเคชันเพื่อจะนำไปทำแบบสอบถามกับกลุ่มตัวอย่าง โดยกลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้มีทั้งหมด 61 คน โดยเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการสอบถามคือแบบสอบถามที่แบ่งเป็น 3 ขั้นตอนใหญ่ๆคือ ส่วนข้อมูลพื้นฐาน ,ส่วนความสนใจเกี่ยวกับต้นไม้และส่วนของต้นแบบแอปพลิเคชัน จากนั้นนำข้อมูลที่ได้มาวิเคราะห์และสรุปผลเพื่อนำมาพัฒนาเป็นแอปพลิเคชันเพื่อธุรกิจต้นไม้มงคลที่สมบูรณ์ ผลของการวิจัยแบ่งเป็น 2 ส่วนคือส่วนของการวิเคราะห์ธุรกิจที่จำหน่ายต้นไม้มงคลออนไลน์พบว่า มีการจำหน่ายต้นไม้มงคลใน โซเชียลมีเดีย ,เว็บไซต์และแอปพลิเคชันขายของออนไลน์ทั่วๆไปอยู่บ้าง ซึ่งยังไม่มีแอปพลิเคชันที่ขายเฉพาะต้นไม้มงคล ส่วนของการพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันพบว่า กลุ่มตัวอย่างมีความสนใจแอปพลิเคชันที่มี หน้าตาเรียบง่าย ,มีตัวอักษรที่อ่านง่ายสบายตา ,มีการใช้งานที่ง่ายไม่ซับซ้อน ,หน้าจอแบ่งแบบสมดุลซ้ายขวาและมีปุ่มลัดในการใช้งาน จากนั้นผู้วิจัยนำข้อมูลที่ได้นี้ไปพัฒนาเป็นแอปพลิเคชันเพื่อธุรกิจต้นไม้มงคลฉบับสมบูรณ์th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: แอปพลิเคชันเพื่อธรุกิจต้นไม้มงคลth
dc.subject: ต้นไม้มงคลth
dc.subject: Applicationsen
dc.subject: Research and Developmenten
dc.subject: Auspicious Plantsen
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.title: RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT OF AN APPLICATION FOR AUSPICIOUS PLANTSen
dc.title: การวิจัยและพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันเพื่อธุรกิจต้นไม้มงคลth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th