DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: YUTTAKORN PAIWONGen
dc.contributor: ยุทธกร ไพรวงษ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Paiyada Sungthongen
dc.contributor.advisor: ไพญาดา สังข์ทองth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Physical Educationen
dc.date.issued: 21/12/2018-
dc.description: DOCTOR OF EDUCATION (Ed.D.)en
dc.description: การศึกษาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (กศ.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were as follows : (1) to analyze the learner’s key competency development of the upper secondary students majoring in Physical Education consisted of under the authority of Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration school secondary. The sample twenty-three teachers who taught upper secondary students majoring in physical education. The research instruments were include a questionaire of the learner’s key competency development of learners and a semi-structured interview; (2) to develop an instruction model to enhance the key competency development of leraners to create the components of instruction model and check the content validity of model by five experts; (3) to study the effect of the instruction model for eight weeks with thirty upper secondary students in Physical Education majors, in selected by purposive sampling and twenty-three teachers who taught upper secondary students a Physical Education major. The findings of the study were as follows: 1. The learners key competency development of the learners was at an average level overall found to enhan key competency development of upper secondary students majoring. It was Physical Education was their communication capacity. 2. The model of instruction for the key competency development of the learners the aspect of the communication capacity consisting of six aspects were principle, purpose,  content  learning, process, instrument and evaluation. The five stages were (1) preparatory stage. (2) information receiving stage; (3) information management stage; (4) Present stage; (5) conclusion. 3. After using the instruction model, the communication capacity of the key competencies of students showed statistically significant difference at a level of .05 and the satisfaction of the learners were at a good levelen
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อ 1)วิเคราะห์สมรรถนะสำคัญของนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย วิชาเอกพลศึกษา โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒประสานมิตร (ฝ่ายมัธยม) กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นอาจารย์ผู้สอนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 วิชาเอกพลศึกษา จำนวน 23 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้คือ แบบประเมินสมรรถนะสำคัญของนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย วิชาเอกพลศึกษาและแบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง 2) สร้างรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนเพื่อเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะสำคัญของนักเรียน ระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย วิชาเอกพลศึกษา ออกแบบองค์ประกอบของรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนและตรวจสอบความเที่ยงตรงของเนื้อหากับผู้เชี่ยวชาญจำนวน 10 คน และ3) ศึกษาผลการใช้รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนเพื่อเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะสำคัญของนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย วิชาเอกพล 8 สัปดาห์กับนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 วิชาเอกพลศึกษา จำนวน 30 คนที่ได้มาจากการเลือกแบบเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) และอาจารย์ผู้สอนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 วิชาเอกพลศึกษา จำนวน 23 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. สมรรถนะสำคัญของนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย วิชาเอกพลศึกษา รวมทุกด้าน โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง สมรรถนะสำคัญที่นักเรียนควรได้รับการสร้างเสริมคือ ด้านความสามารถในการสื่อสาร 2. รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนเพื่อเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะสำคัญของนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย วิชาเอกพลศึกษา ด้านความสามารถในการสื่อสาร มี 6 องค์ประกอบ ได้แก่ หลักการ จุดมุงหมาย เนื้อหาของการเรียนการสอน กระบวนการเรียนการสอน สื่อกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน การวัดประเมินผล และ 5 ขั้นตอนคือ 1. ขันเตรียมการรับสาร 2. ขั้นการรับสาร 3. การจัดกระทำข้อมูล 4. ขั้นการนำเสนอและการส่งสาร 5. ขั้นสรุปการเรียนรู้ 3. ผลของการใช้รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนเพื่อเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะสำคัญของนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย วิชาเอกพลศึกษา ด้านความสามารถในการสื่อสาร ก่อนและหลังใช้รูปแบบแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และนักเรียนมีความพึงพอใจ ด้านรูปแบบการเรียนการสอน ด้านกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ และด้านประโยชน์ในการเข้าร่วมกิจกรรม อยู่ในระดับมากth
dc.language.isoth-
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University-
dc.subject: รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนth
dc.subject: การพัฒนาสมรรถนะth
dc.subject: นักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาth
dc.subject: นักเรียนพลศึกษาth
dc.subject: Model of instructionen
dc.subject: Key Competency Developmenten
dc.subject: Upper Secondary Studentsen
dc.subject: Physical Education majorsen
dc.subject: โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒ ประสานมิตร (ฝ่ายมัธยม)-
dc.subject.classification: Health Professionsen
dc.title: MODEL OF INSTRUCTION FOR THE LEARNERS' KEY COMPETENCY DEVELOPMENT OF THE UPPER SECONDARY STUDENTS  MAJORING IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION AT SRINAKHARINWIROT UNIVERSITY PRASARNMIT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL SECONDARY  en
dc.title: รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนเพื่อเสริมสร้างสมรรถนะสำคัญของนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย วิชาเอกพลศึกษาโรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒ ประสานมิตร (ฝ่ายมัธยม)th
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th