http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/848
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | JITTI CHANALITHICHAI | en |
dc.contributor | จิตติ ชนะฤทธิชัย | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Thawuth Pluemsamran | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ธาวุฒิ ปลื้มสำราญ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Physical Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 20/12/2019 | |
dc.description | DOCTOR OF EDUCATION (Ed.D.) | en |
dc.description | การศึกษาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (กศ.ด.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were as follows: (1) to synthesize indicators of competency in physical education learning management; (2) to construct and develop physical education learning management competency indicators; (3) the agreement between the quantitative model and the quantitative data. The results were as follows: (1) the elements of the physical education learning management competency indicators consisted of five elements and forty-three indicators, including eleven indicators of the knowledge related to physical education, ten skill indicators related to teaching physical education, four indicators on the characteristics and the personality types of physical education teachers, four indicators of the motivation and determination of physical education teachers, and four indicators for technological literacy; (2) the validation of indicator results employed second-order confirmatory factor analysis indicators that the model fit the empirical data with value chi-square = 2.91, P-value = 0.40, df = 3, GFI = 0.99, AGFI = 0.96, RMSEA = 0.00, all of the factors determined were positive with a range between 0.39 – 0.58 and significant at the level of .01; (3) the results of analysis for weighing the importance of the competency elements of physical education learning management showed that the importance of these elements ranked from maximum to minimum were 40.50% in Knowledge, 24.50% in InsSkill, 13.67% in TechLit, 12.73% in AttCha, and 8.60% in Motive. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) เพื่อสังเคราะห์ตัวชี้วัดสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาฯ (2) เพื่อสร้างและพัฒนาตัวชี้วัดสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาฯ (3) ตรวจสอบความสอดคล้องระหว่างรูปแบบเชิงสมมติฐานกับข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า (1) องค์ประกอบของสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาฯ ประกอบด้วย 5 องค์ประกอบ 43 ตัวชี้วัด ได้แก่ ด้านความรู้ในศาสตร์ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับพลศึกษา 11 ตัวชี้วัด ด้านทักษะที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการสอนพลศึกษา 10 ตัวชี้วัด ด้านคุณลักษณะและบุคลิกภาพการเป็นครูพลศึกษา 14 ตัวชี้วัด ด้านแรงจูงใจและความมุ่งมั่นต่อวิชาชีพครูพลศึกษา 4 ตัวชี้วัด และด้านการรู้เท่าทันวิทยาการสมัยใหม่ 4 ตัวชี้วัด (2) ผลการทดสอบความตรงของตัวชี้วัด ด้วยการวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงยืนยันอันดับสอง พบว่า แบบจำลองของตัวชี้วัดฯ มีความสอดคล้องกับข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณ โดยมีค่าไค-สแควร์ = 2.91 ค่าความน่าจะเป็นที่เหตุการณ์นี้จะเกิดขึ้นถ้าสมมติฐานหลักเป็นจริง = 0.40 ที่องศาอิสระ = 3 และยังสามารถพิจารณาความสอดคล้องของแบบจำลองได้จากค่า (GFI) = 0.99 และ (AGFI) = 0.96 รวมทั้งค่า (RMSEA) = 0.00 และค่าน้ำหนักองค์ประกอบมีค่าเป็นบวก โดยมีขนาดตั้งแต่ 0.39 ถึง 0.58 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 ทุกค่า (3) ผลการกำหนดน้ำหนักความสำคัญขององค์ประกอบสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษา พบว่า องค์ประกอบที่มีความสำคัญเรียงลำดับจากมากไปหาน้อย ได้แก่ ด้านความรู้ในศาสตร์ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับพลศึกษา ร้อยละ 40.50 ด้านทักษะที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการสอนพลศึกษา ร้อยละ 24.50 ด้านการรู้เท่าทันวิทยาการสมัยใหม่ ร้อยละ 13.67 ด้านคุณลักษณะและบุคลิกภาพการเป็นครูพลศึกษา ร้อยละ 12.73 และด้านแรงจูงใจและความมุ่งมั่นต่อวิชาชีพครูพลศึกษา ร้อยละ 8.60 ตามลำดับ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | สมรรถนะ | th |
dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษา | th |
dc.subject | นักศึกษาฝึกประสบการวิชาชีพครู | th |
dc.subject | Competency | en |
dc.subject | Physical Education Learning Management | en |
dc.subject | Pre-service Teachers | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | THE DEVELOPMENT OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION LEARNING MANAGEMENT COMPETECY INDICATORS FOR PRE-SERVICE TEACHERS IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION MAJOR UNDER RAJABHAT UNIVERSITY SUPPORTING THAILAND’S NATIONAL EDUCATION PLAN | en |
dc.title | การพัฒนาตัวชี้วัดสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาสำหรับนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูสาขาวิชาพลศึกษามหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเพื่อรองรับแผนการศึกษาแห่งชาติ | th |
dc.type | Dissertation | en |
dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |