http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/426
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | PRAPAVINYAKON KUNCHANMEE | en |
dc.contributor | ประภาวิญากรณ์ คุณจันทร์มี | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Sumolnit Kerdnoonwong | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | สุมลนิตย์ เกิดหนุนวงศ์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 19/7/2019 | |
dc.description | MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this study were (1) to study the environment and problems of Lakorn Cha-Tree in the Wiset-Chai-Chan district of Angthong province; (2) to present guidelines for the Learning Center of Lakorn Cha-Tree, in Wiset-Chai-Chan districts of Angthong province according to the concept of social enterprise. A sample of nine hundred and sixty eight members, according to the Krejcie and Morgan table with a 95% confidence level for questionnaires, six Lakorn Cha-Tree theatre owners and four community leaders for interviews. The instruments included a questionnaire and structured interview that constructed by the researcher. The data was analyzed using percentage, mean, standard deviation and a content analyzed interview form from Lakorn Cha-Tree theatre troupe owner and community leaders for presenting the guidelines for learning center of Lakorn Cha-Tree, according to the concept of social enterprise. The results of the research were as follows: (1) The opinions of the members were at a high level overall (Mean = 3.84, S.D. = 0.87); (2) the results of analyzed content found that the Guidelines for Learning Center at Lakorn Cha-Tree in Wiset-Chai-Chan districts’s Angthong province through social enterprise concept should be consist of eight elements, as follows (1) the location of the building should be convenient for transport; (2) the committee should have knowledge of Lakorn Cha-Tree or interested in the art and culture of Thailand; (3) teachers should have knowledge of Lakorn Cha-Tree or interested in the art and culture of Thailand; (4) the instructional media should consist of various materials and appropriate for all ages; (5) general information should be history of learning center of Lakorn Cha-Tree; (6) learning activities should be various activities about Lakorn Cha-Tree and support to earn revenue; (7) members of the community should be involved in the management of the center; (8) members of the community should be involved in raising the budget and supported by the government. | en |
dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพ และปัญหาของคณะละครชาตรี อำเภอวิเศษชัยชาญ จังหวัดอ่างทอง 2) เพื่อนำเสนอแนวทางการดำเนินงานศูนย์การเรียนรู้ละครชาตรี อำเภอวิเศษชัยชาญ จังหวัดอ่างทอง ตามแนวคิดกิจการเพื่อสังคม กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ สมาชิกในชุมชน จำนวน 968 คน เจ้าของคณะละคร 6 คน และผู้นำชุมชน 4 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น แบบสัมภาษณ์ และแบบประเมินร่างแนวทางการดำเนินงานศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชนละครชาตรี อำเภอวิเศษชัยชาญ จังหวัดอ่างทอง ตามลักษณะกิจการเพื่อสังคม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยการแจกแจงความถี่ หาค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และนำข้อมูลที่ได้จากแบบสัมภาษณ์ มาวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content Analysis) เพื่อนำเสนอแนวทางการดำเนินงานศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชน ละครชาตรี อำเภอวิเศษชัยชาญ จังหวัดอ่างทอง ตามแนวคิดกิจการเพื่อสังคม ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) ความคิดเห็นของสมาชิกในชุมชนเกี่ยวกับความคิดเห็นของสมาชิกในชุมชนที่มีต่อละครชาตรีในชุมชน และการดำเนินงานศูนย์การเรียนรู้ในชุมชนทั้งหมด มีความคิดเห็นโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก (Mean = 3.84, S.D. = 0.87) 2) ผลจากการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา พบว่า แนวทางการดำเนินงานศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชน ละครชาตรี อำเภอวิเศษชัยชาญ จังหวัดอ่างทอง ตามแนวคิดกิจการเพื่อสังคม ควรมีองค์ประกอบทั้งหมด 8 ด้าน ได้แก่ (1) ด้านอาคารสถานที่ ควรอยู่ในที่ที่คนในชุมชนไปมาสะดวก (2) ด้านคณะกรรมการ มีความรู้และสนใจละครชาตรีหรือศิลปะวัฒนธรรมของไทย (3) ด้านครูประจำศูนย์การเรียนรู้ มีความรู้และสนใจละครชาตรีหรือศิลปะวัฒนธรรมของไทย (4) ด้านสื่อและอุปกรณ์ ควรเป็นสื่อการเรียนรู้ที่มีความหลากหลาย เหมาะสมกับทุกช่วงวัยของการเรียนรู้ (5) ข้อมูลทั่วไป ควรมีข้อมูลความเป็นมาของศูนย์การเรียนรู้ชุมชนฯ (6) ด้านกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ละครชาตรี ควรมีการจัดกิจกรรมที่หลากหลาย และสามารถส่งเสริม สนับสนุนในการทำกิจกรรมเพื่อสร้างรายได้ (7) ด้านการบริหารจัดการ คนในชุมชนควรมีส่วนร่วมในการบริหารจัดการด้านต่าง ๆ (8) งบประมาณ คนในชุมชนควรมีส่วนร่วมในการจัดหางบประมาณ และควรได้รับการสนับสนุนงบประมาณจากภาครัฐ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | ศูนย์การเรียนรู้ | th |
dc.subject | ละครชาตรี | th |
dc.subject | กิจการเพื่อสังคม | th |
dc.subject | LEARNING CENTER | en |
dc.subject | LAKORN CHA-TREE | en |
dc.subject | SOCIAL ENTERPRISE | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | GUIDELINES FOR LEARNING CENTER OF LAKORN CHA-TREE IN WISET CHAI CHAN DISTRICT ANGTHONG PROVINCE THROUGH SOCIAL ENTERPRISE CONCEPT | en |
dc.title | แนวทางการดำเนินงานศูนย์การเรียนรู้ละครชาตรี อำเภอวิเศษชัยชาญ จังหวัดอ่างทองตามแนวคิดกิจการเพื่อสังคม | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |