DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: PORNPIRUN CHAIWONGen
dc.contributor: พรพิรุณ ใจวงค์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Taviga Tungprapaen
dc.contributor.advisor: ทวิกา ตั้งประภาth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Educationen
dc.date.issued: 19/7/2019
dc.description: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: This study aimed to develop an evaluation form on the social skills of autistic children. The method of research is divided into two phases: Phase one was the development of an evaluation form on the social skills along with the development of an evaluation list and scoring criteria by studying documents, an observation of the behavior of autistic children and interviewing experts. Phase two was the quality examination of the evaluation form on the social skills. The population in this study consisted of twenty-four students between thirteen to fifteen years old. The study was conducted in the 2018 academic year, in inclusive education schools under the authority of the Secondary Educational Service Area, Office One. The selection of autistic children was evaluated by multisource assessment, including teachers, parents and friends. The quality evaluation of the evaluation form was performed using validity, discrimination, reliability and generalizability. The results from the study revealed the following: 1. The results of the evaluation form on the social skills had three elements: communication, cooperation and self-control. The evaluation form was provided in the analytic rubrics which had three levels. 2. The results of the quality examination of the evaluation form on the social skills found that: The content validity of the sixteen items assessment had an Index of Item-Objective Congruence (IOC) from 0.60 and 1.00. The discrimination was from 0.404 to 0.872. The internal consistency reliability was equal to 0.939. The inter rater reliability was equal to 0.729. Generalizability, the assessment with a source of teachers and friends had the G-Coefficient of relative design and absolute design equal to 0.920 and 0.916. The assessed found teachers, parents and friends equal to 0.913 and 0.911 and parents and friends to 0.903 and 0.898 respectively.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยในครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนาแบบประเมินทักษะทางสังคมของเด็กออทิสติก วิธีการดำเนินการวิจัยแบ่งออกเป็น 2 ระยะ คือ ระยะที่ 1 การสร้างแบบประเมินทักษะทางสังคม เป็นการสร้างรายการประเมินและเกณฑ์การให้คะแนนจากการศึกษาเอกสาร การสังเกตพฤติกรรมเด็กออทิสติก และการสัมภาษณ์ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ระยะที่ 2 การตรวจสอบคุณภาพแบบประเมินทักษะทางสังคม ประชากรเป็นเด็กออทิสติกอายุ 13 -15 ปี ของโรงเรียนเรียนร่วมสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 1 ปีการศึกษา 2561 จำนวน 24 คน โดยที่เด็กออทิสติกได้รับการประเมินจากแหล่งผู้ประเมินหลายแหล่ง ได้แก่ ครู ผู้ปกครอง และเพื่อน การตรวจสอบคุณภาพของแบบประเมิน ประกอบด้วย ความเที่ยงตรง อำนาจจำแนก ความเชื่อมั่น และการสรุปอ้างอิงความน่าเชื่อถือของผลการวัด ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ผลการสร้างแบบประเมินทักษะทางสังคมมี 3 องค์ประกอบ ได้แก่ การสื่อสารกับผู้อื่น การทำงานร่วมกับผู้อื่น และการควบคุมตนเอง ซึ่งแบบประเมินเป็นเกณฑ์การให้คะแนนแบบแยกส่วนที่มี 3 ระดับ  2. ผลการตรวจสอบคุณภาพแบบประเมินทักษะทางสังคม พบว่า ความเที่ยงตรงเชิงเนื้อหาของแบบประเมิน จำนวน 16 ข้อ มีค่าดัชนีความสอดคล้องตั้งแต่ 0.60 ถึง 1.00 อำนาจจำแนกมีตั้งแต่ 0.404 ถึง 0.872 ความเชื่อมั่นแบบความสอดคล้องภายในเท่ากับ 0.939 ความเชื่อมั่นแบบความสอดคล้องของผู้ประเมินเท่ากับ 0.729 และการสรุปอ้างอิงความน่าเชื่อถือของผลการวัด โดยมีแหล่งผู้ประเมินหลายแหล่ง พบว่า การใช้แบบประเมินที่มีแหล่งผู้ประเมินเป็นครูและเพื่อนมีค่าสัมประสิทธิ์การสรุปอ้างอิงการตัดสินใจเชิงสัมพัทธ์และเชิงสัมบูรณ์ เท่ากับ 0.920, 0.916 รองลงมาเป็นแหล่งผู้ประเมินเป็นครูผู้ปกครองและเพื่อน และแหล่งผู้ประเมินที่เป็นผู้ปกครองและเพื่อน เท่ากับ 0.913, 0.911 และ 0.903, 0.898 ตามลำดับth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: ทักษะทางสังคมth
dc.subject: เด็กออทิสติกth
dc.subject: การประเมินหลายแหล่งth
dc.subject: SOCIAL SKILLSen
dc.subject: AUTISTIC CHILDRENen
dc.subject: MULTISOURCE ASSESSMENTen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: A DEVELOPMENT OF AN EVALUATION FORM ON THE SOCIAL SKILLS OF AUTISTIC CHILDREN 13 - 15 YEARS OLD USING MULTISOURCE ASSESSMENT IN INCLUSIVE EDUCATION SCHOOLS UNDER THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE 1en
dc.title: การพัฒนาแบบประเมินทักษะทางสังคมของเด็กออทิสติกอายุ 13-15 ปี โดยใช้การประเมินหลายแหล่งในโรงเรียนเรียนร่วมสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 1th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th