DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: ARIN NILSAKULen
dc.contributor: อริญชย์ นิลสกุลth
dc.contributor.advisor: Paiyada Sungthongen
dc.contributor.advisor: ไพญาดา สังข์ทองth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 18/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: This research and development study aimed to develop a blended learning model for a badminton course for students majoring in physical education at a Rajabhat University. The study was conducted in three phases. Phase 1 involved assessing the needs and identifying guidelines for model development through document synthesis, a needs assessment survey of 380 students, and semi-structured interviews with six experts. The research instruments included a research synthesis form, a needs assessment questionnaire, and an interview protocol. Phase 2 focused on the design and development of the blended learning model and weekly lesson plans. The developed materials were validated by seven experts for accuracy and appropriateness. The quality of the assessment tools measuring knowledge, attitudes, and badminton skills was evaluated in terms of content validity, objectivity, discrimination power, and reliability, meeting the required criteria. Phase 3 involved implementation and evaluation of the model. The final model consisted of seven key components 1) theoretical foundation 2) objectives 3) course structure 4) content 5) instructional method 6) learning materials, and 7) assessment and evaluation. The learning process was structured into six stages 1) self-directed learning and pre-assessment, 2) lesson introduction 3) instruction, explanation, and demonstration 4) practice 5) performance and skill demonstration, and 6) feedback and summarization. The findings showed that students achieved the required standards in knowledge, attitudes, and badminton skills at 75.00%, except for the drop shot skill, which scored 72.00%.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยและพัฒนาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบผสมผสานในรายวิชาแบดมินตัน สำหรับนักศึกษาสาขาวิชาพลศึกษา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏ โดยดำเนินการวิจัยใน 3 ระยะ ได้แก่ ระยะที่ 1 ศึกษาความต้องการจำเป็นและแนวทางการพัฒนารูปแบบ โดยใช้การสังเคราะห์เอกสารและงานวิจัย การสำรวจความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษา จำนวน 380 คน ด้วยแบบสอบถามความต้องการจำเป็น และการสัมภาษณ์ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 6 คน ด้วยแบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง ระยะที่ 2 ดำเนินการออกแบบและพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ พร้อมจัดทำแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้รายสัปดาห์ และนำเสนอให้ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 7 คน ตรวจสอบความเหมาะสมและความถูกต้องของรูปแบบ รวมถึงตรวจสอบคุณภาพของเครื่องมือวัดผลด้านความรู้ เจตคติ และทักษะกีฬาแบดมินตัน โดยพิจารณาค่าความเที่ยงตรง ความเป็นปรนัย อำนาจจำแนก และความเชื่อมั่นตามเกณฑ์มาตรฐาน ระยะที่ 3 ทดลองใช้และประเมินผลรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้กับกลุ่มตัวอย่าง ผลการวิจัยพบว่า รูปแบบที่พัฒนาขึ้นประกอบด้วย 7 องค์ประกอบหลัก ได้แก่ 1) หลักการ 2) จุดมุ่งหมาย 3) โครงสร้างรายวิชา        4) เนื้อหา 5) วิธีการจัดการเรียนรู้ 6) สื่อการเรียนรู้ และ 7) การวัดและประเมินผล และมีขั้นตอนการจัดการเรียนรู้ 6 ขั้น ได้แก่ 1) ศึกษาด้วยตนเองและประเมินความรู้เบื้องต้น 2) นำเข้าสู่บทเรียน 3) การสอน อธิบาย และสาธิต 4) การฝึกปฏิบัติ 5) การแสดงผลงานและทักษะ 6) การให้ข้อมูลย้อนกลับและสรุป เมื่อทดลองใช้รูปแบบ พบว่านักศึกษามีคะแนนด้านความรู้ เจตคติ และทักษะในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับผ่านเกณฑ์ที่ร้อยละ 75.00 ยกเว้นทักษะการหยอดลูกแบดมินตัน ซึ่งได้ร้อยละ 72.00th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: รูปแบบการสอนth
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบผสมผสานth
dc.subject: กีฬาแบดมินตันth
dc.subject: Instruction modelen
dc.subject: Blended learningen
dc.subject: Badmintonen
dc.subject.classification: Health Professionsen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF BLENDED LEARNING MODELS IN BADMINTON COURSE FOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION STUDENTS OF RAJABHAT UNIVERSITYen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบจัดการเรียนรู้แบบผสมผสานในรายวิชาแบดมินตัน สำหรับนักศึกษาสาขาวิชาพลศึกษามหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏth
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Paiyada Sungthongen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ไพญาดา สังข์ทองth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorpaiyada@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorpaiyada@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: DOCTOR OF EDUCATION (Ed.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: การศึกษาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (กศ.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department of Physical Educationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชาพลศึกษาth