http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3063
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | SUCHAWADEE SOMSAMRAN | en |
dc.contributor | สุชาวดี สมสำราญ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Marut Patphol | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | มารุต พัฒผล | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University | en |
dc.date.created | 2024 | |
dc.date.issued | 19/7/2024 | |
dc.description.abstract | This research aims to develop a learning management model to promote innovative problem-solving abilities for student teachers at Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University, under Royal Patronage and had the following aims: (1) to study the behavioral indicators of innovative problem-solving ability among student teachers at Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University; (2) to develop a learning management model to promote innovative problem-solving ability for student teachers at Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University; and (3) to study the effectiveness of the learning management model to promote innovative problem-solving ability among student teachers at Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University. The research design was research and development (R&D) was divided into four phases. The results revealed that in phase 1 the behavioral indicators of innovative problem-solving ability for student teachers at Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University, under Royal Patronage, could be classified into four elements and 12 behavioral indicators. The first, ability to recognize student learning issues, the second, the ability to generate innovative problem-solving ideas, the third, the ability to develop innovations to solve problems and forth, the ability to share innovation. In phase 2, the learning management model was developed. The learning management model had principles, objectives, the learning process and measurement and evaluation. The learning process included five steps: (1) to inspire students; (2) set problem-solving goals; (3) to create and develop innovation steps; (4) reflection; (5) exchange knowledge and share innovations. Phase 3 was experimentation with the learning management model, and Phase 4 was the effectiveness of the learning management model. It was found that: (1) students had a significantly higher ability to solve innovative problems after studying than before studying and at a statistical significance of .05; and the (2) ability of students to solve innovative problems increases over time. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่เสริมสร้างความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏวไลยอลงกรณ์ ในพระบรมราชูปถัมภ์ โดยมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษานิยาม องค์ประกอบ และพฤติกรรมบ่งชี้ความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาครุศาสตร์มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏวไลยอลงกรณ์ ในพระบรมราชูปถัมภ์ 2) พัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่เสริมสร้างความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษา ครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏวไลยอลงกรณ์ ในพระบรมราชูปถัมภ์ และ 3) ศึกษาประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่เสริมสร้างความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏวไลยอลงกรณ์ ในพระบรมราชูปถัมภ์ ดำเนินงานวิจัยในลักษณะการวิจัยและพัฒนา แบ่งออกเป็น 4 ระยะ ประกอบด้วย ระยะที่ 1 การศึกษานิยาม องค์ประกอบ และพฤติกรรมบ่งชี้ความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏวไลยอลงกรณ์ ในพระบรมราชูปถัมภ์ จำแนกออกเป็น 4 ด้าน ได้แก่ด้านที่ 1 ความสามารถในการรับรู้ปัญหาการเรียนรู้ของผู้เรียน ด้านที่ 2 ความสามารถในการสร้างแนวคิดการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรม ด้านที่ 3 ความสามารถในการพัฒนานวัตกรรมเพื่อแก้ปัญหา และด้านที่ 4 ความสามารถในการแบ่งปันนวัตกรรม ประกอบด้วย 2 พฤติกรรมบ่งชี้ ระยะที่ 2 การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่เสริมสร้างความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏวไลยอลงกรณ์ ในพระบรมราชูปถัมภ์ รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ประกอบด้วย หลักการ วัตถุประสงค์ กระบวนการเรียนรู้ 5 ขั้น ประกอบด้วย ขั้นที่ 1 สร้างแรงบันดาลใจและการวัดการประเมินผล ขั้นที่ 2 กำหนดเป้าหมายการแก้ปัญหา ขั้นที่ 3 ออกแบบและพัฒนานวัตกรรม ขั้นที่ 4 สะท้อนคิดและถอดบทเรียน และขั้นที่ 5 แลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้และแบ่งปันนวัตกรรม และการวัดการประเมินผล ระยะที่ 3 การทดลองใช้ และระยะที่ 4 ประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ พบว่า (1)นักศึกษามีความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรมหลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 (2) นักศึกษามีความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรมเพิ่มขึ้นตามระยะเวลา | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ | th |
dc.subject | ความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรม | th |
dc.subject | นักศึกษาครุศาสตร์ | th |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏวไลยอลงกรณ์ ในพระบรมราชูปถัมภ์ | th |
dc.subject | learning management model | en |
dc.subject | innovative problem-solving ability | en |
dc.subject | student teachers | en |
dc.subject | Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University Under Royal Patronage | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education science | en |
dc.title | THE DEVELOPMENT OF A LEARNING MANAGEMENT MODEL TO PROMOTE INNOVATIVE PROBLEM-SOLVING ABILITIES FOR STUDENT TEACHERS IN VALAYA ALONGKORN RAJABHAT UNIVERSITY UNDER THE ROYAL PATRONAGE | en |
dc.title | การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่เสริมสร้างความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏวไลยอลงกรณ์ ในพระบรมราชูปถัมภ์ | th |
dc.type | Dissertation | en |
dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Marut Patphol | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | มารุต พัฒผล | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | marutp@swu.ac.th | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | marutp@swu.ac.th | |
dc.description.degreename | DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | th |