http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2951
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | AUNCHALEE JITTRAPIROM | en |
dc.contributor | อัญชลี จิตราภิรมย์ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Ungsinun Intarakamhang | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | อังศินันท์ อินทรกำแหง | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University | en |
dc.date.created | 2024 | |
dc.date.issued | 24/5/2024 | |
dc.description.abstract | The objectives of the research and development study are as follows: (1) to study the current issues, needs, and strategies for developing digital health literacy to prevent complications among pregnant women; (2) to study the efficiency of a program for promoting digital health literacy with positive reinforcement on pre-eclampsia preventive behavior; and (3) to study the effects of program for promoting digital health literacy with positive reinforcement on pre-eclampsia preventive behavior. The participants in the experimental group received program for promoting the digital health literacy intervention for six weeks, while the control group received conventional nursing care. The instruments were used in this research included an electronic health literacy questionnaire, pregnancy pre-eclampsia preventive behavior questionnaire, digital health literacy promotion program and an automatic sphygmomanometer. The data were analyzed by MANOVA, MANOVA with Repeated measure, One-way MANOVA and the performance indices the effectiveness standard of 75/75. The research findings were as follows: (1) the efficiency level of the program was higher than the criterion of 75/75; (2) after the program and the one month follow up, the experimental group significantly improved in digital health literacy and pregnancy pre-eclampsia preventive behaviors compared to the pretest (p | en |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยและพัฒนา มีจุดมุ่งหมาย 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพปัญหา ความต้องการ เเละแนวทางการพัฒนาความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัลเพื่อป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษของสตรีตั้งครรภ์ 2) เพื่อประเมินประสิทธิภาพของโปรแกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัลร่วมกับการเสริมเเรงทางบวกที่มีต่อพฤติกรรมป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษของสตรีตั้งครรภ์ และ3) เพื่อทดสอบประสิทธิผลของโปรแกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัลร่วมกับการเสริม เเรงทางบวกที่มีต่อพฤติกรรมป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษ กลุ่มทดลองได้รับโปรแกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัล เป็นเวลา 6 สัดาห์ ในขณะที่กลุ่มควบคุมได้รับการดูแลรักษาพยาบาลตามปกติ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ ได้แก่ แบบวัดการรู้สารสนเทศอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ด้านสุขภาพ แบบวัดพฤติกรรมการป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษ โปรแกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัล และเครื่องวัดความดันโลหิต วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติ MANOVA, MANOVA with Repeated measure, One way MANOVA และวิเคราะห์ประสิทธิภาพของโปรแกรมตามเกณฑ์มาตรฐาน 75/75 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การทดลองแบบรายบุคคล แบบกลุ่มเล็ก และแบบกลุ่มใหญ่มีประสิทธิภาพสูงกว่าเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด 75/ 75 2) ภายหลังสิ้นสุดการทดลอง และระยะติดตามผลอีก 4 สัปดาห์ กลุ่มทดลอง มีความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัล และพฤติกรรมการป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษ มากกว่าก่อนทดลอง (P | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | ความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัล | th |
dc.subject | การเสริมเเรงทางบวก | th |
dc.subject | พฤติกรรมป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษ | th |
dc.subject | Digital health literacy | en |
dc.subject | Positive reinforcement | en |
dc.subject | Pre-eclampsia preventive behavior | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.subject.classification | Human health and social work activities | en |
dc.subject.classification | Nursing and caring | en |
dc.title | RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT OF PROGRAM FOR PROMOTING THEDIGITAL HEALTH LITERACY WITH POSITIVE REINFORCEMENT ON PRE-ECLAMPSIA PREVENTIVE BEHAVIOR | en |
dc.title | การวิจัยเเละพัฒนาโปรเเกรมส่งเสริมความรอบรู้ด้านสุขภาพดิจิทัลร่วมกับการเสริมเเรงทางบวกที่มีต่อพฤติกรรมป้องกันภาวะครรภ์เป็นพิษ | th |
dc.type | Dissertation | en |
dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Ungsinun Intarakamhang | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | อังศินันท์ อินทรกำแหง | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | ungsinun@swu.ac.th | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | ungsinun@swu.ac.th | |
dc.description.degreename | DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |