http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2873
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | NATTAPAT JINASUY | en |
dc.contributor | ณัฐภัทร จินาสุย | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Taweesil Koolnaphadol | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ทวีศิลป์ กุลนภาดล | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University | en |
dc.date.created | 2024 | |
dc.date.issued | 24/5/2024 | |
dc.description.abstract | The objective is to study the guidelines for the educational administration of schools, including Integrity and Transparency Assessment (ITA) Level AA. The study used qualitative approach and eight key informants were selected through semi-structured and in-depth interviews. The results were as follows: (1) educational institution administrators are facilitators and role models in developing morality and transparency; (2) collaborating in planning and setting policy according to the framework for assessment each indicator; (3) preparation of management to support integrity and transparency assessment; (4) to enhance awareness through public relations, communication, and networking in exchanging knowledge; (5) creating an organizational culture and organizational climate for teamwork by enhancing anti-corruption attitudes; and (6) behaving as a person with good moral behavior. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางในการดำเนินการบริหารสถานศึกษาของโรงเรียนที่ได้รับผลการประเมินคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใส ระดับ AA เป็นงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ เก็บข้อมูลจากการสัมภาษณ์ผู้ให้ข้อมูลสำคัญ จำนวน 8 คน โดยใช้เครื่องมือเป็นแบบสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่เป็นผู้อำนวยความสะดวกและเป็นแบบอย่างในการพัฒนาคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใส 2) การร่วมกันวางแผนและกำหนดนโยบายตามกรอบการประเมินรายตัวชี้วัด 3) การเตรียมความพร้อมในการบริหารเพื่อรองรับการประเมินคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใส 4) การเสริมสร้างการรับรู้โดยการประชาสัมพันธ์ การสื่อสารและการสร้างเครือข่ายในการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ 5) การสร้างวัฒนธรรมและบรรยากาศในการทำงานเป็นทีมโดยเสริมสร้างทัศนคติที่ไม่ทนต่อการทุจริตทุกรูปแบบ และ 6) การปฏิบัติตนเป็นผู้มีความประพฤติทางจริยธรรมที่ดี | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | บริหารสถานศึกษา | th |
dc.subject | การประเมินคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใสของสถานศึกษา | th |
dc.subject | ระดับ AA | th |
dc.subject | administration | en |
dc.subject | integrity and transparency Assessment (ITA) | en |
dc.subject | Level AA | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education science | en |
dc.title | STUDY OF EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION ADMINISTRATION GUIDELINES TO ENHANCE MORALITY AND TRANSPARENCY ACCORDING TO THE FRAMEWORK FOR INTEGRITY AND TRANSPARENCY ASSESSMENT LEVEL AA PATHUM THANI PRIMARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE 2 | en |
dc.title | การศึกษาแนวทางการบริหารสถานศึกษาเพื่อเสริมสร้างคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใสตามกรอบการประเมินคุณธรรมและความโปร่งใส ระดับ AAสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาปทุมธานี เขต 2 | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Taweesil Koolnaphadol | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | ทวีศิลป์ กุลนภาดล | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | taweesil@swu.ac.th | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | taweesil@swu.ac.th | |
dc.description.degreename | MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |