DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: PUSANA KANOKSUBen
dc.contributor: ภูษณะ กนกทรัพย์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Wipongchai Rongkhankaewen
dc.contributor.advisor: วิพงษ์ชัย ร้องขันแก้วth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 21/7/2023
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research is to study the marketing mix factors of service users of the Bangkok Youth Center (Thai-Japan), to study the customer loyalty of service users at the Bangkok Youth Center (Thai-Japan), and to study the factors affecting service user loyalty. The population of the Bangkok Youth Center (Thai-Japan) consisted of Study Service users at the Bangkok Youth Center (Thai-Japan), with 221 males and 173 females, a total of 384 people. The tools used in the research consisted of a questionnaire created by the researcher, divided into four parts, with questions on personal factors. There were questions about attitudes to the marketing mix, user loyalty questions, and open-ended questions. The consistency index was between 0.60-1.00. The reliability was 0.87. The statistics used in data analysis were percentage, frequency, mean, the statistics used in testing, a t-test, One-Way Analysis of Variance, and Pearson's correlation statistical analysis. The results showed that the marketing mix attitudes affected the users of the Bangkok Youth Center (Thai-Japan) and their loyalty were at a high level (x ̅=3.93, SD=0.57). Overall, user loyalty at the Bangkok Youth Center (Thai–Japan), attitudes were at a high level (x ̅=3.98, SD=0.59) and the relationship of actors affecting the loyalty of service users of the Bangkok Youth Center (Thai-Japan) were equal overall to .866, which was the perspective of the mix. There was a high correlation between marketing and loyalty, with a statistical significance of .05en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยส่วนผสมทางการตลาดของผู้ใช้บริการศูนย์เยาวชนกรุงเทพมหานคร (ไทย – ญี่ปุ่น) ศึกษาความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการศูนย์เยาวชนกรุงเทพมหานคร (ไทย – ญี่ปุ่น) และศึกษาปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการศูนย์เยาวชนกรุงเทพมหานคร (ไทย – ญี่ปุ่น) ประชากรที่ใช้ในการศึกษา ผู้ใช้บริการในศูนย์เยาวชนกรุงเทพมหานคร (ไทย – ญี่ปุ่น) เพศชาย จำนวน 221 คน และเพศหญิง จำนวน 173 คน รวมเป็น 384 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย เป็นแบบสอบถามที่ผู้วิจัยสร้างขึ้นเอง แบ่งออกเป็น 4 ตอน มีข้อคำถามเกี่ยวกับปัจจัยด้านบุคคล ข้อคำถามเกี่ยวกับทัศนคติด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาด ข้อคำถามเกี่ยวกับความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการ และคำถามปลายเปิด ค่าดัชนีความสอดคล้องอยู่ระหว่าง 0.60-1.00 ค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.87 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าความถี่ ค่าเฉลี่ย สถิติที่ใช้ในการทดสอบ ค่าที การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว และการวิเคราะห์สถิติสหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ทัศนคติด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาดที่มีผลต่อความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการศูนย์เยาวชนกรุงเทพมหานคร (ไทย – ญี่ปุ่น) โดยรวมทัศนคติอยู่ในระดับมาก (x ̅=3.93, S.D.=0.57) ความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการศูนย์เยาวชนกรุงเทพมหานคร (ไทย – ญี่ปุ่น) โดยรวมทัศนคติอยู่ในระดับมาก (x ̅=3.98 ,S.D.=0.59) และความสัมพันธ์ของปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการศูนย์เยาวชนกรุงเทพมหานคร (ไทย-ญี่ปุ่น) โดยรวมเท่ากับ .866 นั่นคือ ทัศนคติด้านส่วนประสมทาง การตลาดกับความภักดีมีความสัมพันธ์กันในระดับสูง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: ความภักดีth
dc.subject: ส่วนประสมทางการตลาดth
dc.subject: ศูนย์เยาวชนth
dc.subject: Loyaltyen
dc.subject: Customer factorsen
dc.subject: Youth centeren
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Psychologyen
dc.title: FACTORS AFFECTING USER LOYALTYIN USING THE SERVICE OF BANGKOK YOUTH CENTRE (THAI-JAPAN) en
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการศูนย์เยาวชนกรุงเทพมหานคร (ไทย – ญี่ปุ่น)th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Wipongchai Rongkhankaewen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: วิพงษ์ชัย ร้องขันแก้วth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorwipongchai@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorwipongchai@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF ARTS (M.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศศ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department of Physical Educationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชาพลศึกษาth