DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: SUPPARAT KEAWKAEWen
dc.contributor: ศุภรัสมิ์ เขี้ยวแก้วth
dc.contributor.advisor: Saravudh Chaivichiten
dc.contributor.advisor: สราวุธ ชัยวิชิตth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 21/7/2023
dc.description.abstract     The purposes of this study were as follows: (1) to explore attitudes to the marketing mix; and (2) to study the factors influencing loyalty. The instrument used was a questionnaire. The statistics used in this research were percentage, frequency, mean and standard deviation. In terms of analysis, Cronbach's Alpha Coefficient was obtained and found to be 0.87, and a t-test, One-Way ANOVA and correlation statistics. were also employed. Furthermore, the Pearson Product Moment Correlation Coefficient was used in order to develop and improve the service quality of taekwondo sports clubs, which may create loyalty to the club. The sample consisted of 255 general service users,including athletes, students, and the parents of taekwondo sports clubs who were provided with a questionnaire, and selected by random purposive sampling. The results revealed that overall attitudes to the marketing mix among taekwondo sports club users was at a good level. The mean was 3.97, with a standard deviation of 0.66. Additionally, the loyalty of taekwondo sports club users was at a high level. The mean was 3.85, with a standard deviation was 0.78. In conclusion, attitudes on the marketing mix wrer in moderate relation to loyalty of taekwondo sports club users of the sports association in three southern border provinces. The overall was .583. The difference of gender was classified by the aspect of loyalty, which did not differ at a statistically significant level .05. Keywords: Loyalty, Taekwondo sports club users, Sports association, Southern border provincesen
dc.description.abstract     การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นการศึกษา ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อความภักดีและทัศนคติด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาด เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการสโมสรกีฬาเทควันโดในสังกัดสมาคมกีฬา 3 จังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้ โดยใช้แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ความถี่ เฉลี่ยและส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน โดยใช้วิธีกาค่าสัมประสิทธิ์แอลฟ่าของครอนบัค (Cronbach's alpha-Cofficient) ซึ่งค่าสัมประสิทธิ์แอลฟ่าที่ได้ 0.87 สถิติการทดสอบ t-test สถิติความแปรป่วนทางเดียว (One-Way ANOVA) และสถิติสหสัมพันธ์อย่างง่ายของเพียร์สัน(Pearson Product Moment Correlation Coefficient) เพื่อเป็นแนวทางนำไปสู่การพัฒนาปรับปรุงแก้ไขคุณภาพการให้บริการของสโมสรกีฬาเทควันโด อันจะทำให้เกิดความภักดีต่อสโมสรต่อไป กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็น ผู้ใช้บริการทั่วไป นักกีฬา นักเรียน นักศึกษา ผู้ปกครองภายในสโมสรกีฬาเทควันโด จากการเก็บแบบสอบถามจำนวน 255 คน สุ่มแบบเจาะจง (Purposive sampling) ผลการวิจัยพบว่าทัศนคติด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาดของผู้ใช้บริการของสโมสรกีฬาเทควันโดโดยรวม อยู่ในระดับดี มีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ 3.97 และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานเท่ากับ 0.66 ความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการสโมสรกีฬาเทควันโด โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก มีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ 3.85 และค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานเท่ากับ 0.78 ทัศคติด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาดต่อความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการภายในสโมสรกีฬาเทควันโด มีความสัมพันธ์ในระดับปานกลาง โดยรวมเท่ากับ .583 ความแตกต่างของเพศจำแนกตามความภักดีหลายด้าน พบว่า ไม่แตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 คำสำคัญ: ความภักดี ผู้ใช้บริการสโมสร 3 จังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject.classification: Psychologyen
dc.subject.classification: Other service activitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: INFLUENCING FACTORS OF USER LOYALTY OF TAEKWONDO UNDER THE SPORTS ASSOCIATION OF 3 SOUTHERN BORDER PROVINCESen
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อความภักดีของผู้ใช้บริการสโมสรกีฬาเทควันโดในสังกัดสมาคมกีฬาแห่ง 3 จังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Saravudh Chaivichiten
dc.contributor.coadvisor: สราวุธ ชัยวิชิตth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsaravudh@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsaravudh@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: MASTER OF ARTS (M.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศศ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department of Physical Educationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชาพลศึกษาth