DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: SHOTIWEAT UNGKLENGen
dc.contributor: โชติเวชญ์ อึ้งเกลี้ยงth
dc.contributor.advisor: Pissamai Ratanarojsakulen
dc.contributor.advisor: พิศมัย รัตนโรจน์สกุลth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Educationen
dc.date.issued: 19/7/2019
dc.description: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: This qualitative research tries to understand important constructive factors of creative youth and to study creative thinking learning process of the Move World Together project. The methodology based on the grounded theory approach. Data in this research was divided into two sectors of different key informants. The first sector of data was collected from youth creative thinkers, project consultants, youths’ guardians from Khonkhaen and Nakon Phanom province, while the other sector was collected from the initiator, manager, and the officer from the Move World Together project, comprised of 10 persons in total. Findings from the first sector reveal that important factor affecting youth creative thinker consists of internal attribution namely; commitment, courage, imagination, learning skills, as well as experiences in public space. The main learning creators are parents, teachers, friends, and thinker model. Likewise, contributing factors such as the way of life, home, school, and community are crucial to the forming of youth thinker prior to their participation in the Move World Together program.  In the second sector, the study found that learning process for creative thinking development of the Move World Together project, which has been formed through three workshops and two activities, called – “Immunity”, were broken into eight learning steps as follows; 1) Preparation 2) Problem Finding 3) Cause-Effect Analysis 4) Incubation 5) Critical Creation 6) Evaluation 7) Verification and Implementation and 8) Acceptance Finding  en
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อการทำความเข้าใจต่อปัจจัยสำคัญในการประกอบสร้างเยาวชนนักคิดสร้างสรรค์ และเพื่อศึกษากระบวนการเรียนรู้ความคิดสร้างสรรค์ของโครงการ Move World Together (MWT) โดยใช้กระบวนการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ ด้วยระเบียบวิธีการสร้างทฤษฎีจากฐานราก การเก็บและวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลจากกลุ่มเป้าหมายสองส่วน ได้แก่ เยาวชนนักคิดสร้างสรรค์จากจังหวัดขอนแก่นและนครพนมรวม 10 คน รวมถึงครูที่ปรึกษาโครงงาน ผู้ปกครองเยาวชน และผู้ริเริ่ม ผู้บริหาร และผู้ปฏิบัติการในMWT ผลการวิจัยส่วนที่ 1 พบว่า ปัจจัยสำคัญเพื่อพัฒนาเยาวชนนักคิดสร้างสรรค์ ประกอบไปด้วย คุณลักษณะภายในตน คือ ความมุ่งมั่น กล้าหาญ จินตนาการ ทักษะแห่งการเรียนรู้ รวมถึงมีประสบการณ์ในพื้นที่สาธารณะ ผู้สร้างการเรียนรู้ที่สำคัญ คือ พ่อแม่ ครู เพื่อน นักคิดต้นแบบ และมีวิถีชีวิต บ้าน โรงเรียน และชุมชน ที่ร่วมบ่มเพาะเยาวชนนักคิดสร้างสรรค์ก่อนที่จะเข้าสู่โครงการ MWT ผลการวิจัยส่วนที่ 2 พบว่ากระบวนการเรียนรู้เพื่อพัฒนาความคิดสร้างสรรค์ของโครงการ MWT ที่เกิดขึ้นผ่าน 3 ค่าย 2 กิจกรรม เพื่อพัฒนาเยาวชนให้เป็นผู้มีความรู้ ความคิด และจิตสาธารณะ ที่เรียกว่า "ภูมิคุ้มกัน" โดยแบ่งเป็น 8 ขั้นการเรียนรู้คือ 1) ขั้นเตรียมความพร้อม 2) ขั้นคิดค้นปัญหาร่วมกัน 3) ขั้นวิเคราะห์สาเหตุและผลกระทบ 4) ขั้นระยะฟักตัวทางความคิด 5) ขั้นคิดสร้างสรรค์อย่างมีวิจารณญาณ 6) ขั้นประเมินค่าความคิดสร้างสรรค์ 7) ขั้นทดสอบความคิดและการลงมือทำ และ 8) ขั้นยอมรับความสำเร็จจากจากค้นพบth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: กระบวนการเรียนรู้th
dc.subject: ความคิดสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: จิตสาธารณะth
dc.subject: เยาวชนนักคิดสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: โครงการ Move World Togetherth
dc.subject: Learning-Processen
dc.subject: Creative thinkingen
dc.subject: Public minden
dc.subject: Creative youthen
dc.subject: Move World Together Projecten
dc.subject.classification: Psychologyen
dc.title: THE LEARNING PROCESS TOWARDS CREATIVE YOUTHen
dc.title: กระบวนการเรียนรู้สู่เยาวชนนักคิดสร้างสรรค์th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th