http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2149
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | SUKIT THONGPILA | en |
dc.contributor | สุกิจ ทองพิลา | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Waiyawut Yoonisil | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | วัยวุฑฒ์ อยู่ในศิล | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University | en |
dc.date.created | 2023 | |
dc.date.issued | 19/5/2023 | |
dc.description.abstract | This aims of this research are as follows: (1) a study of conditions, problems and needs; (2) to create a scenario; and (3) to examine and confirm the scenario of the Bachelor of Nursing curriculum at the College of Nursing in the Faculty of Nursing at Praboromarajchanok Institute in the Ministry of Public Health (B.E. 2022-2025.) The three parts of the research methodology are as follows: the first part was to study the conditions, problems and needs by a literature review, in-depth interviews, morphology analysis and voted on by student club presidents and physicians. The second part was to create a scenario with the future wheel and the third part confirmed the scenario by expert consensus. The results revealed the following: an important condition and problem is that graduates had learning outcomes in terms of knowledge skills, intellectual skills and analytical skills did not meet the target, especially English language skills. The scenario of the Bachelor of Nursing curriculum at the College of Nursing in the Faculty of Nursing at Praboromarajchanok Institute in the Ministry of Public Health (B.E.2022 -2026): (1) desirable characteristics of the different aspects of graduates, as follows: good knowledge, ideas, and practices; (2) the philosophy of the curriculum for produce graduates of nursing smart , good, and happiness; (3)the objectives of the curriculum should produce graduates with a good performance, good thinking, and good coverage; (4)the structure of the curriculum must develop distinctive features a focus on knowledge time; (5) the contents of the curriculum should be updated; (6) learning management focused on learning methods and technology had a distinctive point; (7) instructional support should be updated; and (8) measurement and evaluation should be diverse and efficient. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) สภาพ ปัญหา และความต้องการ 2) สร้างอนาคตอนาคตภาพหลักสูตรพยาบาลศาสตรบัณฑิต วิทยาลัยพยาบาลในสังกัดคณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุข (พ.ศ.2565 -2569) และ 3) ตรวจสอบยืนยันอนาคตภาพหลักสูตรที่สร้างขึ้น การดำเนินการวิจัยมี 3 ระยะ คือ 1) ศึกษาสภาพ ปัญหา และ ความต้องการ โดยการศึกษาเอกสาร การสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก การวิเคราะห์สัณฐานวิทยา และการลงคะแนนเสียงจากนายกสโมสรนักศึกษา แพทย์ และผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ 2) สรุปภาพอนาคตและการสร้างวงล้ออนาคตจากข้อมูลที่ได้ และ 3) ตรวจสอบและยืนยันอนาคตภาพ โดยการลงฉันทามติจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ผลการวิจัย พบว่า สภาพและปัญหาที่สำคัญ คือ บัณฑิตมีผลลัพธ์การเรียนรู้ด้านความรู้ ด้านทักษะทางปัญญา และด้านทักษะการวิเคราะห์ไม่เป็นไปตามเป้าหมายโดยเฉพาะทักษะด้านภาษาอังกฤษ และผลการสร้างอนาคตภาพหลักสูตรพยาบาลศาสตรบัณฑิต วิทยาลัยพยาบาลในสังกัดคณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุข (พ.ศ.2565 -2569) 1) ด้านคุณลักษณะบัณฑิตที่พึงประสงค์ ต้องมีความรู้ดี ความคิดดี และปฏิบัติดี 2) ด้านปรัชญาของหลักสูตร การจัดการเรียนรู้เพื่อผลิตบัณฑิตพยาบาลที่เป็นคนเก่ง คนดี และมีสุข 3) ด้านวัตถุประสงค์ของหลักสูตร เพื่อผลิตบัณฑิตที่มีสมรรถนะดี คิดดี และคลอบคลุมดี 4) ด้านโครงสร้างของหลักสูตร ต้องพัฒนาจุดเด่น และเน้นเวลารู้ 5) ด้านเนื้อหาของหลักสูตร ต้องทันสมัย และใช้ได้จริง 6) วิธีการจัดการเรียนรู้ ต้องเน้นวิธีการเรียนรู้ ควบคู่เทคโนโลยี และมีจุดเด่น 7) ด้านสิ่งสนับสนุนการเรียนรู้ ต้องทันสมัย ร่วมใช้ประโยชน์ และคุณภาพดี และ 8) ด้านการวัดและการประะเมินผล ต้องมีความหลากหลายและมีประสิทธิภาพ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | อนาคตภาพ | th |
dc.subject | หลักสูตรพยาบาลศาสตรบัณฑิต | th |
dc.subject | คณะพยาบาศาสตร์ | th |
dc.subject | สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก | th |
dc.subject | Scenario | en |
dc.subject | Bachelor of Nursing curriculum | en |
dc.subject | Faculty of Nursing | en |
dc.subject | Praboromarajchanok Institute | en |
dc.subject.classification | Nursing | en |
dc.subject.classification | Human health and social work activities | en |
dc.title | THE SCENARIO OF BACHELOR NURSING CURRICULUM FOR NURSING COLLEGE IN FACULTY OF NURSING ,PRABOROMARAJCHANOK INSTITUTE MINISTRY OF PUBLIC HEALTH (B.E.2022- 2025) | en |
dc.title | อนาคตภาพหลักสูตรพยาบาลศาสตรบัณฑิต วิทยาลัยพยาบาลในสังกัดคณะพยาบาลศาสตร์สถาบันพระบรมราชชนก กระทรวงสาธารณสุข (พ.ศ.2565 -2569) | th |
dc.type | Dissertation | en |
dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Waiyawut Yoonisil | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | วัยวุฑฒ์ อยู่ในศิล | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | waiyawut@swu.ac.th | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | waiyawut@swu.ac.th | |
dc.description.degreename | DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | - | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |