DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: TANYAPORN NAJAMPAen
dc.contributor: ธัญญาภรณ์ นาจำปาth
dc.contributor.advisor: Apitee Songbundit rtn.en
dc.contributor.advisor: อภิธีร์ ทรงบัณฑิตย์th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot Universityen
dc.date.created: 2022
dc.date.issued: 8/8/2022
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research are as follows: 1) to study the factors of school management in the digital era 2) to examine the model of educational institution administration in the digital era and 3) to evaluate the model of educational institution administration in the digital era. The data was collected from a sample group of 381 school administrators and teachers of secondary schools in the central region under the Office of the Basic Education Commission by multi-stage random sampling and was analyzed  by statistics software. The research instrument was a 5-level questionnaire with a IOC .60 -1.00 and a reliability value of 0.99. The results showed that 1. The factor of educational institution administration in the digital era for secondary schools in the central region Under the Office of the Basic Education Commission consists of 6 aspects: 1) director 2) teacher 3) learner 4) learning 5) technology and 6)  process. 2. The model of Educational institution administration model in the digital era for secondary schools in the central region Under the Office of the Basic Education Commission shows congruence with empirical data consists of 6 main components and 29 subcomponents with Chi-square=278.26, df = 269, GFI =0.95, AGFI = 0.92, RMSEA = 0.010, RMR=0.032. 3. The model of Educational institutions administration model in the digital era for secondary schools in the central region Under the Office of the Basic Education Commission is accurate, appropriate, useful and feasible.    en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาองค์ประกอบของรูปแบบการบริหารสถานศึกษาในยุคดิจิทัล 2) ตรวจสอบความสอดคล้องของรูปแบบการบริหารสถานศึกษาในยุคดิจิทัล ที่สร้างขึ้นกับข้อมูลเชิงประจักษ์และ 3) เพื่อประเมินรูปแบบการบริหารสถานศึกษาในยุคดิจิทัล กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครู โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในเขตภาคกลาง สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน จำนวน 381 คน โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบหลายขั้นตอน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถาม แบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ  มีค่าความเที่ยงตรงระหว่าง .60 -1.00 และค่าความเชื่อมั่น 0.99 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบของการบริหารสถานศึกษาในยุคดิจิทัล ประกอบด้วยด้านต่าง ๆ 6 ด้าน ได้แก่ 1) ด้านผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา 2) ด้านครูผู้สอน 3) ด้านผู้เรียน 4) ด้านการเรียนรู้ 5) ด้านเทคโนโลยีและนวัตกรรม และ 6) ด้านกระบวนการบริหารสถานศึกษา 2.รูปแบบการบริหารสถานศึกษาในยุคดิจิทัล สำหรับโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในเขตภาคกลาง สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน สอดคล้องกลมกลืนกับข้อมูลเชิงประจักษ์ ประกอบด้วย 6 องค์ประกอบหลัก และ 29 องค์ประกอบย่อย (Chi-square=278.26, df = 269, GFI =0.95, AGFI = 0.92, RMSEA = 0.010, RMR=0.032) 3.รูปแบบสถานศึกษาในยุคดิจิทัล สำหรับโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในเขตภาคกลาง สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน มีความถูกต้อง มีความเหมาะสม มีประโยชน์ และมีความเป็นไปได้th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การพัฒนาth
dc.subject: รูปแบบth
dc.subject: ยุคดิจิทัลth
dc.subject: DEVELOPMENTen
dc.subject: MODELen
dc.subject: THE DIGITAL ERAen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT MODELIN THE DIGITAL ERA FOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IN THE CENTRAL REGION UNDER THE OFFICE OF THE BASIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบการบริหารสถานศึกษาในยุคดิจิทัล สำหรับโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในเขตภาคกลาง สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานth
dc.type: Dissertationen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Apitee Songbundit rtn.en
dc.contributor.coadvisor: อภิธีร์ ทรงบัณฑิตย์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorapitee@swu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorapitee@swu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: DOCTOR OF EDUCATION (Ed.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: การศึกษาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (กศ.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel-en
dc.description.degreelevel-th
dc.description.degreediscipline: Department Of Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: ภาควิชาการบริหารการศึกษาth