DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: KHWANCHAI NINPHETCHen
dc.contributor: ขวัญชัย นิลเพ็ชรth
dc.contributor.advisor: Aran Wanichakornen
dc.contributor.advisor: อรัญ วานิชกรth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Fine Artsen
dc.date.issued: 21/12/2018
dc.description: MASTER OF FINE ARTS (M.F.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปกรรมศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศป.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: This research study aimed to find a way to design multi-function furniture design in order to learn creative activities in the early childhood classroom. The research contained a there are ways to proceed had made a review of the literature, interviews with experts from a sample population. By making the interviews were in two groups a group of professional kindergarten manager and a group of creative activity teachers who teach kindergarten. In terms of the design process, the four steps regarding issues with learning activities for children an opinion on the subject of space utilization and how to arrange the environment in the classroom the subject of childhood learning behavior and the issues related to furniture to fit creative learning activities. Based on the results of this research a study of furniture design for learning activities in a classroom based on creativity among childhood had initial requirements from the user and the relevant person in a creative classroom with the same consistency, which were as follows: (1) wanted  furniture that can encourage  studying of a kids; (2)among children a work can be modified  to improve it; (3) more than a learning activity  (4) the play that can give us a knowledge ,with colorful and harmless characteristics style and should be a part of the learning area .This included a new style to make it more interesting and to inspire knowledge and to make it a part of the physical environment of children.en
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อหาแนวทางในการออกแบบเฟอร์นิเจอร์แบบอเนกประสงค์สำหรับกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ในห้องเรียนสร้างสรรค์สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย โดยมีวิธีดำเนินการเริ่มตั้งแต่ศึกษาทบทวนวรรณกรรมที่เกี่ยวข้อง สอบถามความคิดเห็น การสัมภาษณ์ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ซึ่งผู้เชี่ยวชาญในการสัมภาษณ์เป็น 2 กลุ่มคือกลุ่มผู้บริหารที่มีความชำนาญในการสอนในระดับชั้นปฐมวัย (อนุบาล1-3) และกลุ่มครูผู้สอนกิจกรรมสร้างสรรค์ในระดับอนุบาล 1-3 โดยมีประเด็นการศึกษาเพื่อใช้ในการออกแบบทั้งหมด4ขั้นตอนคือ ประเด็นการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ของเด็กปฐมวัย ประเด็นความคิดเห็นที่เกี่ยวกับการใช้พื้นที่ในห้องเรียนและการสภาพแวดล้อมในห้องเรียน ประเด็นพฤติกรรมในการเรียนของเด็กปฐมวัย และประเด็นที่เกี่ยวกับเฟอร์นิเจอร์ที่เหมาะสมกับการเรียนกิจกรรมสร้างสรรค์ จากผลการวิจัยตามวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการออกแบบเฟอร์นิเจอร์เอนกประสงค์สำหรับกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ในห้องเรียนสร้างสรรค์สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัยนั้นพบความต้องการเบื้องต้นจากผู้ใช้งานและผู้ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับเด็กปฐมวัยมีความต้องการเบื้องต้นกับแนวคิดในการออกแบบเฟอร์นิเจอร์แบบเอนกประสงค์สำหรับกิจกรรมในการเรียนรู้ในห้องเรียนสร้างสรรค์มีความต้องการที่สอดคล้องกันคือ 1.มีความต้องการเฟอร์นิเจอร์ที่สามารถช่วยส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ของเด็กได้ 2.สามารถปรับเปลี่ยนหน้าที่การใช้งานได้ 3.สามารถใช้งานได้มากกว่ากิจกรรมการเรียนรู้เพียงอย่างเดียว 4.สามารถเป็นเครื่องเล่นที่ให้ความรู้ได้ มีสีสันสดใส ไม่มีอันตรายโดยรูปแบบที่ได้มีลักษณะสามารถเป็นส่วนหนึ่งของพื้นที่การเรียนรู้หรือเป็นพื้นที่การเรียนรู้ได้รวมถึงมีรูปแบบที่แปลกใหม่มีความน่าสนใจและกระตุ้นการเรียนรู้ของเด็กได้เป็นส่วนหนึ่งของสภาพแวดล้อมทางกายภาพที่เหมาะสมกับเด็กปฐมวัยth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: STUDY AND DESIGN MUNTI FUNCTION FURNITURE FOR LEARNING ACTIVITIES IN CREATIVE CLASSROOMen
dc.title: การศึกษาและออกแบบเฟอร์นิเจอร์เอนกประสงค์สำหรับกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ในห้องเรียนสร้างสรรค์th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th