DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: JHAKKRAWAT PHETRUEANGen
dc.contributor: จักรวัฒน์ เพ็ชรเรืองth
dc.contributor.advisor: Kittikorn Nopudomphanen
dc.contributor.advisor: กิตติกรณ์ นพอุดมพันธุ์th
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Fine Artsen
dc.date.issued: 17/5/2019
dc.description: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: This research concems the res  toration of an ancient entertainment in italies the Phatthalung province in order to rehabilitate and record ancient emtertainment  Nora shows systemahcally in Phatthalung province The research found that a troupe of Nora Sai  Thip  Sanesil and Nora Sompong  Noi Dao Rung have performed an ancient in italics Nora show in Phatthalung. The show comsistecl  of  with traditional performances, including  premiere,  prelude, dance and a sense was that at present, Nora it a lics show changed the format of the show from the original  to a more  modern performance  i.e. a troupe of italics Sai  Thip  Sanesil and the troupe of Nora ifales Sompong Noi Dao Rung. Both troupes were  influenced by modern performances which  played a role in the creation of  traditional naa  entertainment. In part, the popularity of this form  deteriorated, cre  the meed  to create ideas to restore  knowledge of ancient italies entertainment in the Phatthalung province.This evival resalted in a new search for  procedures and methods in the display of ancient entertaining italies, as well as participating in the presentation of some elements of  performance, thus allowing both kinds of troupes to realize and appreciate this revival the following two the collechan  in ofmation between the two troupes, exchanging information that has lost  content, including creating new works in the field of music, clothing, costumes, stage, lighting, sound and other forns of  modern technologyen
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็น การศึกษาเพื่อฟื้นฟูการแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณจังหวัดพัทลุง เพื่อฟื้นฟูและบันทึกองค์ความรู้การแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณจังหวัดพัทลุง อย่างเป็นระบบผลการวิจัยพบว่า คณะโนราสายทิพย์ เสน่ห์ศิลป์ และคณะโนราสมพงศ์น้อย ดาวรุ่ง มีการประกอบอาชีพการแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณจังหวัดพัทลุง ลักษณะในการแสดงยังคงที่มีรูปแบบการแสดงแบบดั้งเดิม ได้แก่ การเบิกโรง การโหมโรง การรำชุด เมื่อผู้วิจัยได้ศึกษาค้นคว้าการแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณจังหวัดพัทลุง จึงพบว่าในปัจจุบันการแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณแต่ละคณะได้เปลี่ยนรูปแบบการแสดงไปจากเดิม คือ คณะโนราสายทิพย์ เสน่ห์ศิลป์และคณะโนราสมพงศ์น้อย ดาวรุ่ง ได้รับอิทธิพลจากการแสดงสมัยใหม่เข้าไปมีบทบาททำให้การแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณเกิดความหลากหลายและสร้างความน่าสนใจให้กับผู้ชมในปัจจุบันจึงส่งผลให้รูปแบบการแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณบางส่วนเสื่อมความนิยมทำให้ผู้วิจัยเกิดแนวคิดเพื่อฟื้นฟูองค์ความรู้การแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณจังหวัดพัทลุงการฟื้นฟูในงานวิจัยครั้งนี้ ผู้วิจัยได้มีส่วนร่วมในการสืบค้นขั้นตอนและวิธีการในการแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณตลอดจนได้มีส่วนร่วมในการเสนอแนะองค์ประกอบการแสดงบางส่วนจึงทำให้คณะโนราทั้งสองคณะเกิดการตระหนักและเห็นคุณค่าการฟื้นฟูในครั้งนี้ด้วย 2 ปัจจัย คือ 1. การสืบค้นข้อมูลรวมกันระหว่างสองคณะได้มีการแลกเปลี่ยนข้อมูลในส่วนที่ได้มีเนื้อหาที่หายไปรวมถึงการสร้างสรรค์งานใหม่ ทางด้านบท ดนตรีประกอบ เสื้อผ้าเครื่องแต่งกาย เวที แสงสีเสียงเทคโนโลยีสมัยใหม่  2.ในเชิงการอนุรักษ์เผยแพร่ จึงทำให้เกิดแรงบันดาลใจในการฝึกซ้อมไปสู่นักแสดงโนรารุ่นใหม่เพื่อเตรียมความพร้อมในการเผยแพร่เชิงอนุรักษ์และเชิงพานิชย์เพื่อให้การแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณ จังหวัดพัทลุง คงอยู่สืบต่อไปth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: โนราบันเทิงth
dc.subject: โบราณth
dc.subject: จังหวัดพัทลุงth
dc.subjectnoraen
dc.subjecten fer tainmenten
dc.subjectancienten
dc.subjectphatthalung pavinaen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: THE RESTORATION OF ANCIENT NORA FOR ENTERTAINMENT IN PHATTHALUNGen
dc.title: การฟื้นฟูการแสดงโนราบันเทิงแบบโบราณจังหวัดพัทลุงth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th