DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: CHEEWAPORN KOTCHARITen
dc.contributor: ชีวาพร คชฤทธิ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Lertsiri Bovornkittien
dc.contributor.advisor: เลิศศิริร์ บวรกิตติth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Fine Artsen
dc.date.issued: 17/5/2019
dc.description: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were 1) to evaluate the performance of an electronic book titled "The Woven fabric technique of Ban Khok Charoen, Lopburi province" as learning material for Mathayomsuksa Two students; 2) compared to the learning achievement of students between, before and after learning by using an electronic book. The Mathayomsuksa Two students were from Patumwan Demonstration School Srinakarinwirot University (Bangkok), Ongkharak Demonstration School Srinakarinwirot University (Nakhon Nayok), the Demonstration School of Thepsatri Rajabhat University (Lopburi), and Chumchonwatkerenakrattanaram School (Lopburi) were selected as the sample in this research study with the fifty students at each school. The results indicated that the performance of an electronic book in "The Woven fabric technique of Ban Khok Charoen, Lopburi province" as learning material in the fundamental arts for Mathayomsuksa Two student which evaluates experts are in the highest rank (x̄ = 4.62, S.D. = 0.13). The Mathayomsuksa Two students who were taught using this learning material in the fundamental arts had higher learning achievement scores at 0.01 level of significance.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) หาประสิทธิภาพหนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกส์ เรื่องเทคนิคการทอผ้าพื้นเมืองบ้านโคกเจริญ จังหวัดลพบุรี ที่ใช้เป็นสื่อในการเรียนการสอนนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2  และ 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักเรียนก่อนและหลังเรียนเมื่อผ่านการใช้หนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกส์ เรื่องเทคนิคการทอผ้าพื้นเมืองบ้านโคกเจริญ จังหวัดลพบุรี  กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ได้แก่นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2   โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒ ปทุมวัน กรุงเทพมหานคร  โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒองครักษ์ จังหวัดนครนายก  โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏเทพสตรี จังหวัดลพบุรี และโรงเรียนชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม จังหวัดลพบุรี โรงเรียนละ 50 คน ผลการวิจัยพบว่าประสิทธิภาพของหนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกส์เรื่องเทคนิคการทอผ้าพื้นเมืองบ้านโคกเจริญ จังหวัดลพบุรี ที่ใช้เป็นสื่อประกอบการเรียนการสอนวิชาพื้นฐานศิลปะ  ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่ประเมินโดยผู้เชี่ยวชาญมีค่าเฉลี่ยอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด (= 4.62, S.D.=  0.13) และเมื่อนำไปใช้เป็นสื่อประกอบการเรียนการสอน  วิชาพื้นฐานศิลปะ ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่เข้าร่วมโครงการสามารถทำให้ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักเรียนสูงกว่าอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: หนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกส์th
dc.subject: เทคนิคการทอผ้าth
dc.subject: บ้านโคกเจริญth
dc.subject: จังหวัดลพบุรีth
dc.subject: Electronic Booken
dc.subject: Woven Fabric Techniqueen
dc.subject: Ban Khok Charoenen
dc.subject: Lop Buri Provinceen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: ELECTRONIC BOOK AND WEAVING TECHNIQUES OF BAN KOK CHAROENIN LOP BURI PROVINCE AS LEARNING MATERIALS FOR STUDENTSIN MATTHAYOM SUKSA TWO en
dc.title: หนังสืออิเล็กทรอนิกส์เทคนิคการทอผ้าพื้นเมืองบ้านโคกเจริญ จังหวัดลพบุรีสำหรับการเรียนการสอนนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th