http://ir-ithesis.swu.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/143
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | MAYTHIYA MARUEKASONTHI | en |
dc.contributor | เมธิญา มฤคสนธิ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Sathit Thimwatbunthong | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | สาธิต ทิมวัฒนบรรเทิง | th |
dc.contributor.other | Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Fine Arts | en |
dc.date.issued | 17/5/2019 | |
dc.description | MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description | การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | This perspective of this research for the creation of a established set of learning activities and creative printmaking activities used for early childhood students. In addition their creativity was subsequently developed in the undertaking of creative printmaking activities for early childhood students. In this study the population sample used in this study included ten boys and girls. who raanged in age from toddlers to three to six year olds at the Art Can Do school. The activities created consisted of seven activities. The duration of this research was a total of seven. The tools used in the study are the printing activities set and creativity test of creative thinking drawing Production Jellen & Urban The results of this research demonstrated that early childhood development was a very delicate process, but children were enthusiastic about learning new things. Creativity in terms of creative printmaking used seven activity plans. The score was at a good level of 87.43 percent, And students developed creativity at a low to a high level, according to activity plans one to seven, with the creation of printmaking. A activity plan is based on the most creative ideas, Which included seven activity plans, to satisfy the imagination. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมาย เพื่อศึกษาการสร้างชุดกิจกรรมภาพพิมพ์สร้างสรรค์สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย เเละ เพื่อศึกษาความคิดสร้างสรรค์หลังได้ทำชุดกิจกรรมภาพพิมพ์สร้างสรรค์สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย ประชากรที่ใช้ในการศึกษาครั้งนี้เป็นเด็กปฐมวัย ทั้ง ชายและหญิง ที่มีอายุระหว่าง 3 – 6 ปี ที่โรงเรียนสอนศิลปะArt can do จำนวน 10 คน ชุดกิจกรรมที่สร้างขึ้นมีจำนวน 7 กิจกรรม ใช้เวลาในการทำกิจกรรม สัปดาห์ละ 1 กิจกรรม ทั้งหมดเป็นเวลา 7 สัปดาห์ โดยมีเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการศึกษาค้นคว้า คือ ชุดกิจกรรมภาพพิมพ์สร้างสรรค์สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย และ แบบทดสอบวัดความคิดสร้างสรรค์ของเยลเลนเเละ เออร์บัน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ชุดกิจกรรมภาพพิมพ์สร้างสรรค์สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย สามารถใช้วัดความคิดสร้างสรรค์ได้เหมาะสมกับเด็กปฐมวัย โดยมีความคิดสร้างสรรค์ในการทํางานภาพพิมพ์สร้างสรรค์ ด้วยการใช้แผนกิจกรรม 7 แผนกิจกรรม โดยได้คะแนนอยู่ในระดับดี ร้อยละ 87.43 ซึ่งมีการพัฒนาด้านความคิดสร้างสรรค์ในระดับจากน้อยไปมาก โดยเรียงตามแผนกิจกรรมที่ 1-7 ตามลำดับ ทั้งนี้แผนกิจกรรมที่ยึดหลักความคิดสร้างสรรค์เด่นมากที่สุดคือ แผนกิจกรรมที่ 7 เรื่องเติมเต็มจินตนาการ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Srinakharinwirot University | |
dc.subject | ชุดกิจกรรม | th |
dc.subject | ภามพิมพ์ | th |
dc.subject | เด็กกปฐมวัย | th |
dc.subject | ความคิดสร้างสรรค์ | th |
dc.subject | Creative Printmaking | en |
dc.subject | Art activities | en |
dc.subject | Young children | en |
dc.subject | Creating | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | CREATING CREATIVE PRINTMAKING ART ACTIVITIES FOR YOUNG CHILDREN | en |
dc.title | การสร้างชุดกิจกรรมศิลปะภาพพิมพ์สร้างสรรค์ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | ปริญญานิพนธ์ | th |