DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: JIRATTA NOYARACHen
dc.contributor: จิรัฐา โนยราษฎร์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Kanchit Saenubolen
dc.contributor.advisor: ครรชิต แสนอุบลth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Educationen
dc.date.issued: 16/8/2021
dc.description: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: This purposes of this research are (1) to study responsibility of the junior high school students; (2) to study the effects enhancement the responsibility of the junior high school students by using guidance activities. The sample in this study consisted of tow group. 1) The first group of eighteen classroom by sample random sampling and a second group of two classroom from first group. Meanwhile, the subjects in experimental group included junior high school students whose responsibility score the 25th percentile, established by purposive sampling and voluntarily to participate in the guidance activities. The research instruments consisted of 1) questionnaire about responsibility and 2) guidance activities for enhancement the responsibility of the junior high school students. The data were analyzed by mean, standard deviation and t-test. The results revealed as follows 1) the responsibility of the junior high school students as a whole was at the medium level and dimension of responsibility were at medium level; 2) the responsibility of the experimental group after the experiment was and higher than before the experiment at a significantly increased level of .01en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาระดับความรับผิดชอบต่อการเรียนของนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น 2) ศึกษาผลการเสริมสร้างความรับผิดชอบต่อการเรียนของนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้นโดยการใช้กิจกรรมแนะแนว กลุ่มตัวอย่างผู้วิจัยแบ่งออกเป็น 2 กลุ่ม คือ นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาเทศบาล ๓ "ยุติธรรมวิทยา" มีจำนวนห้องเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น 18 ห้อง โดยจากการสุ่มอย่างง่าย และกลุ่มที่ 2 เป็นนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น 2 ห้องเรียนจากกลุ่มแรก ที่มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยความรับผิดชอบต่อการเรียนของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น ตั้งแต่เปอร์เซนไทล์ที่ 25 ลงมา และสมัครใจเข้าร่วมกิจกรรมแนะแนว โดยการเลือกแบบเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย 1) แบบสอบถามความรับผิดชอบต่อการเรียน 2) แผนกิจกรรมแนะแนวเพื่อเสริมสร้างความรับผิดชอบต่อการเรียน วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยหาค่าเฉลี่ยเลขคณิต ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบค่าที (t-test) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ความรับผิดชอบต่อการเรียนของนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้นอยู่ในระดับปานกลางทั้งในภาพรวม และรายด้าน 2) หลังการเข้าร่วมกิจกรรมแนะแนวนักเรียนกลุ่มทดลองมีระดับความรับผิดชอบต่อการเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนการร่วมอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: ความรับผิดชอบต่อการเรียนth
dc.subject: กิจกรรมแนะแนวth
dc.subject: Responsibilityen
dc.subject: Guidance Activitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Psychologyen
dc.title: ENHANCEMENT OF LEARNING RESPONSIBILITY OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS THROUGH GUIDANCE ACTIVITIESen
dc.title: การเสริมสร้างความรับผิดชอบต่อการเรียนของนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น โดยใช้กิจกรรมแนะแนวth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th