DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: ZHOULING FANen
dc.contributor: ZHOULING FANth
dc.contributor.advisor: Chakrit Ponathongen
dc.contributor.advisor: จักรกฤษณ์ โปณะทองth
dc.contributor.other: Srinakharinwirot University. Faculty of Educationen
dc.date.issued: 17/12/2021
dc.description: MASTER OF EDUCATION (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research is to study the teaching and learning management of the Thai language at the Faculty of Languages and Cultures of Southeast Asia in Guangxi University of Foreign Languages, in the  People's Republic of China, in order to find ways to improve teaching and learning.  The samples were students at the Faculty of Southeast Asian Languages and Cultures in Guangxi University of Foreign Languages, consisting of 297 people using the stratified sampling method and an online questionnaire  The statistics were used to analyze general data with basic statistics such as percentage value, average score and standard deviation.  The results showed that the factors of instructors,  measurement and evaluation, teaching methods and activities, curricula, and learning support, respectively, can be utilized for planning the teaching and learning of the Thai language at the Faculty of Languages and Cultures of Southeast Asia at Foreign Language Universities in  Guangxi University and the People's Republic of China.en
dc.description.abstract: การทำวิจัยเรื่องนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการจัดการเรียนการสอนภาษาไทยคณะภาษาและวัฒนธรรมเอเชียตะวันออกเฉียงใต้มหาวิทยาลัยภาษาต่างประเทศกวางสีสาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีนและเพื่อหาแนวทางพัฒนาการจัดการเรียนการสอนที่มีต่อการจัดเรียนการสอนภาษาไทยคณะภาษาและวัฒนธรรมเอเชียตะวันออกเฉียงใต้มหาวิทยาลัยภาษาต่างประเทศกวางสี  กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้คือ นักศึกษาคณะภาษาและวัฒนธรรมเอเชียตะวันออกเฉียงใต้มหาวิทยาลัยภาษาต่างประเทศกวางสี สาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน จำนวน 297 คน  โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มกลุ่มตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งชั้นเครื่องมือที่ใช้คือ แบบสอบถามออนไลน์ สถิติที่ใช้คือวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลทั่วไปด้วยสถิติพื้นฐาน ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าคะแนนเฉลี่ย  ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ด้านอาจารย์ผู้สอน  ด้านการวัดและประเมินผล  ด้านวิธีการสอนและการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน  ด้านหลักสูตร  และด้านสิ่งสนับสนุนการเรียนรู้ ตามลำดับ สามารถเอาไปใช้ประโยชน์ต่อการวางแผนการจัดการเรียนการสอนภาษาไทยของคณะภาษาและวัฒนธรรมเอเชียตะวันออกเฉียงใต้มหาวิทยาลัยภาษาต่างประเทศกวางสี  สาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีนth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Srinakharinwirot University
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนการสอนth
dc.subject: ภาษาไทยth
dc.subject: Teaching and learning managementen
dc.subject: Thai languageen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: THE STUDY OF THAI LANGUAGE TEACHING AND LEARNING MANAGEMENTOF THE FACULTY OF LANGUAGES AND CULTURES OF SOUTHEAST ASIAGUANGXI FOREIGN LANGUAGE UNIVERSITY, PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINAen
dc.title: การศึกษาการจัดเรียนการสอนภาษาไทยของคณะภาษาและวัฒนธรรมเอเชียตะวันออกเฉียงใต้มหาวิทยาลัยภาษาต่างประเทศกวางสี สาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีนth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: ปริญญานิพนธ์th